wedosport
Bettelmatt Ultra Trail - 15/07/2017
Distanza
Distanza Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex SocietĂ  Provenienza NazionalitĂ  Certificato medico Pagamento
But 83 Km 15 ALIVERTI LUIGI M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 121 AMMIRATORE MASSIMILIAMO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 28 ANNI ANGELA F PODISTICA ARONA Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 146 BALDASSARRE MARCO M PRO SAN PIETRO Italia (IM)
But 83 Km 67 BEGNARDI DAVIDE M FENERA TEAM Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 65 BELLONI LORENZO M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 20 BELTRAMI ALESSIO M CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 122 BERARDI WALTER M Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 94 BERGAMIN LUCA M LUCA BERGAMIN Italia (TV)
But 83 Km 59 BERNINI STEFANO M Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 58 BERTALLI LUCA M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 57 BIAVA CESARE M GS MARINELLI - GAN NEMBRO Italia (BG)
But 83 Km 139 BIFFI DOMENICO M GS AVIS OGGIONO Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 82 BOI GABRIELLA F BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 104 BONETTI ANTONIO M Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 116 BONGIO FABIO M TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. Italia (SO)
But 83 Km 41 BORELLA LUCA M PORTA SARAGOZZA Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 42 BORIOLI MARCO M Italia ()
But 83 Km 127 BOSCARINO GIROLAMO M SPORT E SPORTIVI ()
But 83 Km 97 BOTTERIO ANDREA M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 47 BRAGHINI DANILO M LIBERAVVENTURA Italia (BS)
But 83 Km 34 BRIVIO ALESSANDRO M SPORT E SPORTIVI Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 140 BUSCA ANDREA M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 66 BUTTAFAVA MARCO M Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 137 CACCIATORE FABRIZIO M Italia (PV)
But 83 Km 133 CALCINATI ANDREA M TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. Italia (SO)
But 83 Km 102 CARRERA NICOLA M Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 72 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 84 CAUCINO ROBERTO M Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 69 CERANA FILIPPO M TEAM 3ESSE Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 63 CHIARAVALLI GIORGIO M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 123 CIABARRI MICHELE M TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. Italia (SO)
But 83 Km 31 CLERICI ANGELO M LIBERO V2 Italia (GE)
But 83 Km 136 COLOMBO GIULIANO M POLISPORTIVA2001-A.L.D.E. Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 85 COLONNELLO CHIARA F Italia (PN)
But 83 Km 45 CORRADI MARCO M VVF AMICI DEL NUOTO Italia (MO)
But 83 Km 99 CORRADINI FABIO M AMATORI SPORT Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 100 CORTESE ANDREA M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 8 CORTI FEDERICO M Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 79 COSTANZO DAVIDE M OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING ()
But 83 Km 76 CRIPPA SIMONE M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 23 CROCI DANILO M ATL. LIBERTAS FAEBER UBOLDO Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 101 D'AVOLA FIORELLA F Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 143 DE MAESTRI GABRIELE M BOGGERI Italia (AL)
But 83 Km 5 DE SIMONE ALESSANDRO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL ()
But 83 Km 111 DEL NUNZIO ANDREA M GS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 70 DIMARTINO SEBASTIANO M FENERA TEAM Italia (VC)
But 83 Km 11 DOFF SOTTA MARCO M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 4 DOLA MICHAEL M TEAM SCOTT - KRATOS ()
But 83 Km 26 DURANTE CRISTINA F ORTICA TEAM MILANO Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 68 DUROUX MAURO M Italia (AO)
But 83 Km 131 ENOCH GIULIO M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 141 EULOGIO RICCARDO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 129 FADINO GIORGIO M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO ()
But 83 Km 93 FAMLONGA FLAVIO M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 56 FANTI FRANCESCO M KINOMANA Italia (PR)
But 83 Km 124 FARIOLI ALBERTO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ()
But 83 Km 87 FERRARI FABIO M PAVANELLO Italia (VE)
But 83 Km 128 FORNARA DAVIDE M CAI OMEGNA ()
But 83 Km 53 FRATTINI SILVIO M NOVARA CHE CORRE Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 61 FURLATI STEFANO M PRO SAN PIETRO Italia (IM)
But 83 Km 89 GALEOTE HUGO M Monaco
But 83 Km 55 GALLO VITO M ASD FALCHI LECCO Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 62 GANDINI CARLO M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 86 GASPERINI LUCA M TEAM ZENITAL Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 103 GAZZO DIEGO M DELTA SPEDIZIONI Italia (GE)
But 83 Km 16 GIAMMARIA ENRICO M VVF VARESE Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 135 GIANNETTI STEFANO M Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 12 GIUDICI ELVIS M ATLETICA BELLINZAGO Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 138 GOGGI FRANCESCO M JERRY GARCIA TRAIL Italia (IM)
But 83 Km 9 GRASSINI CESARE GIOVANNI M A.S.D. TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 132 IELMINI MASSIMO M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 25 IEMMA CRISTIAN M FORREST GROUP MINERVA ASD Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 77 INTROINI LUCA M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 46 ISEPPATO SILVANO M ASD CADDESE Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 21 JULITA GIANLUCA M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 22 LANDINI MARTA VALENTINA F Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 110 LANDONE ALESSANDRO M LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 78 LOCURATOLO ERICK M FENERA TEAM Italia (VC)
But 83 Km 119 LOMBARDI MICHELE M TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA Italia (VC)
But 83 Km 54 LUCCHINI CRISTIANO M ()
But 83 Km 115 LUCIONI LUCA GIOVANNI M A.S.D. TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 107 MAGNONI FABRIZIO M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANO Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 106 MAMETTI ANDREA M Italia (SO)
But 83 Km 120 MARCHETTI FRANCO M CASTELRAIDER Italia (SO)
But 83 Km 40 MARCOMINI LUCA M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 48 MASNAGHETTI FABIO M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 38 MASSOCCHI MAURO MARCO M Italia (PV)
But 83 Km 105 MAZZONI MATTEO M TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. Italia (SO)
But 83 Km 118 MOLDOVAN SILVIA F Italia (CO)
But 83 Km 18 MONTICOLO PAOLO M Svizzera
But 83 Km 27 NEGRI STEFANO M GAV Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 33 NERI ALBERTO M ATLETICA F. FRATTINI Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 88 NICOLINA LUCA M Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 1 ORNATI GIULIO M SALOMON TEAM ()
But 83 Km 92 PAGANI ALESSANDRO DAVIDE M Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 144 PAPP AGNES KATALIN F A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 36 PAREA ALBERTO M Italia (PV)
But 83 Km 32 PARNETTI ROBERTO M GAP SARONNO Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 14 PASSONI DANIEL M ETHOS RUNNING TEAM Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 44 PEDRON FABIO M RUNANDTRAIL Italia (SP)
But 83 Km 134 PELLEGATA LUCA M GS AVIS OGGIONO Italia (CO)
But 83 Km 35 PIANA PAOLO M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 24 PIEMONTESE ORTENSIO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 52 PINTOSSI GIULIANO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 60 PITTURRU GIOVANNI M ASD TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 108 POLETTI LAURA F Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 39 PONZONI RICCARDO M ETHOS RUNNING TEAM Italia (LC)
But 83 Km 29 POSSI FRANCO M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 126 RAGAZZI ROBERTO M VOLLEY TEAM ()
But 83 Km 7 REGAZZONI MASSIMO M GS BOGNANCO ()
But 83 Km 113 RIGOLLI ARMANDO M LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 95 RIVA ALESSANDRO M Italia (VC)
But 83 Km 112 RIZZATI ROBERTO M RUNNER VARESE Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 49 RIZZI ENRICO M GS OREZZO Italia (BG)
But 83 Km 30 ROLANDO TIZIANO M GS BOGNANCO Svizzera
But 83 Km 73 ROMAGNOLI DAVIDE M Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 80 ROSSETTI ANDREA M TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 130 ROSSETTI NICOLETTA F Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 74 ROSSI ANDREA M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 109 ROZ MARCO M Italia (TO)
But 83 Km 17 SAVOINI MORGAN M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 71 SCATOLINI PAOLO M GRUPPO POD.GAZZADA SCHIANNO Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 64 SCHIAVINI FEDERICA F Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 147 SCRIBANTE MASSIMILIANO M ()
But 83 Km 81 SEGANTIN STEFANO M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 91 SESIANI MADDALENA F Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 37 SOMMARIVA ANDREA M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 90 SPAGNOLLI VINCENZO M Italia (TN)
But 83 Km 51 STANGA ALBERTO M Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 50 TAMBOLONI LUIGI M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
But 83 Km 10 TANCINI VALENTINO M Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 19 TAVERNA ALBERTO M Italia (TO)
But 83 Km 117 TAVERNA STEFANO M ASD DLF RUNNINGTEAM Italia (GE)
But 83 Km 96 TINELLI MAURO M AMATORISPORT SERRAVALLE Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 149 TRABUCCHI DIEGO LUIGI LEONELLO M SPIRITO TRAIL ()
But 83 Km 142 TRECCANI MICHELE M Italia (PV)
But 83 Km 125 TRENTANI LAURA F VOLLEY TEAM ()
But 83 Km 3 TRISCONI STEFANO M TEAM EOLO/NEW BALANCE ()
But 83 Km 2 URH MICHELA F INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 6 VALENTI LUCA M GENZIANELLA ()
But 83 Km 145 VALLIVERO CORRADO M Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 13 VALSESIA ANDREA M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
But 83 Km 148 VICARIO MARCO M RUNNERSVALBOSSA ()
But 83 Km 114 VILARDO ALFIA F LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD Italia (MI)
But 83 Km 83 ZAFFALON VALERIO M GS SPLENDOR COSSATO Italia (BI)
But 83 Km 75 ZANINI MORENO M Italia (VA)
But 83 Km 43 ZANONI PAOLO M Italia (TO)
But 83 Km 98 ZARANTONELLO MARCO M RUNNERS VALBASSA ()
B Race 50 Km 530 ALABARDI MATTEO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 575 ALBERIO ROBERTO M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 573 ANACLERIO MARIO FRANCESCO M ORTICA TEAM Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 546 BACCHETTA GIOVANNI M CORRIDORI IN PAUSA PRANZO Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 512 BARDELLI MARCO M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 585 BARDINI SERGIO M POLISPORTIVA PONTREMOLESE Italia (MS)
B Race 50 Km 506 BELLINGHERI STEFANO M GENZIANELLA ()
B Race 50 Km 635 BELLONI VINCENZO M ()
B Race 50 Km 629 BERNARDINELLO SABRINA F Italia (VE)
B Race 50 Km 516 BERTARELLI MICHELE M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 510 BETTEO ALESSANDRA F OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 609 BIANCO SEBASTIANO M Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 565 BIZZARRI LOLITA F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
B Race 50 Km 621 BOCCOTTI MAURO M UOEI TREVISO Italia (TV)
B Race 50 Km 623 BONICALZI ANNALISA F Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 501 BORGIALLI RICCARDO M BERGTEAM SALOMON ()
B Race 50 Km 542 BOROLI FILIPPO M Svizzera
B Race 50 Km 519 BOTTEGAL RAFFAELE M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 550 BRAMBILLA BRUNO M Italia (CO)
B Race 50 Km 572 BRANCA CESARE ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 562 BREDA GIUSEPPE M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 630 BRESCIANI ALBERTO M GSA INTRA Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 502 BRIZIO EMANUELA F VALETUDO SKYRUNNER ()
B Race 50 Km 576 CALL HOPEY F Stati Uniti
B Race 50 Km 511 CAMPI MATTEO M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 570 CARDANA NICCOLĂ’ M SPORT PROMOTION Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 596 CARETTI ROMINA F AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA ()
B Race 50 Km 616 CARIGI ALESSANDRO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 604 CARMINE VALERIO M MARATOLANDIA ()
B Race 50 Km 617 CARUSI FABIO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 610 CASTELLI SIMONETTA F BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BG)
B Race 50 Km 571 CATTANEO FABRIZIO M GSO DON BOSCO Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 537 CAVALLARO ALESSANDRO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 613 CAZZANIGA GIOVANNI M FONDAZIONE TETTAMANTI Italia (LC)
B Race 50 Km 639 CERLINI STEFANO M GS BOGNANCO ()
B Race 50 Km 633 CERUTTI MARIA GIOVANNA F GSA VALSESIA ()
B Race 50 Km 638 CHIESA ALBERTO M ()
B Race 50 Km 518 COLOMBO PAOLO M Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 503 COLOMBO GATTI BEATRICE F 100% ANIMA TRAIL ()
B Race 50 Km 602 CROSA LENZ MICHELA F OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 580 DAL FERRO MATTIA M OXYGEN TRIATHLON Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 526 DAMBROSIO MARIO M ATLETICA GAVIRATE Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 544 DE GIULI CARLO M MUD AND SNOW TRAIL TEAM ASD Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 628 DE MARCO CLAUDIO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 624 DOKAJ RITA F SPORT E SPORTIVI Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 525 DONZELLI WALTER M ATLETICA 3V Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 642 DYBEK PAWEL M SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND ()
B Race 50 Km 601 ELEFANTI ELISA F PODISTICA CARANESE TEAM TRAIL ()
B Race 50 Km 505 FANTOLI MICHELE M ()
B Race 50 Km 515 FARIOLI CHIARA MARIA F PEC PODISMOECAZZEGGIO Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 598 FERRARI FRANCESCA F AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA ()
B Race 50 Km 578 FERRARI ROBERTO M SPORT E SPORTIVI Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 632 FINO ALESSANDRO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL ()
B Race 50 Km 534 FIORAMONTI MICHELE M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 513 FORLENZA COSIMO M GSD VALDIVEDRO Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 574 GAIOTTO LORIS M ASD PAVANELLO Italia (VE)
B Race 50 Km 595 GALLAGHER JOSEPH M BLACK FOREST TRAIL RUNNING Stati Uniti
B Race 50 Km 622 GOI STEFANIA F UOEI TREVISO Italia (TV)
B Race 50 Km 538 GRIMOLDI MATTEO M SKOLLIDOLLI Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 554 GRISONE BENEDETTA F NOVARA CHE CORRE Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 636 GUGOLE PAOLO M GS CASTELLANIA ()
B Race 50 Km 634 GUIDA DANILA F GS BOGNANCO ()
B Race 50 Km 561 ILARIUCCI FLAVIO M Italia (PR)
B Race 50 Km 528 ISABELLA MARCO M AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 567 JOSEFSSON JENNY F Svezia
B Race 50 Km 641 LACZAK MAGDA F SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND ()
B Race 50 Km 529 LADU CRISTIANO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 588 LEMBO SALVATORE M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 520 LEREDE MAURO GIANLUIGI M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 611 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE M ASD CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
B Race 50 Km 540 MADARENA ETTORE M G.S. CECCA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 556 MAESTRI FABIO M TRAILRUNNER FINALE LIGURE Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 549 MANENTI BARBARA F ATLETICA VERBANO Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 627 MARGARINI DANIELA F AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 569 MARINO GIOVANNI M Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 612 MARTINETTI WALTER M ()
B Race 50 Km 620 MARTULLO ALDO M Italia (NO)
B Race 50 Km 584 MASTROVITI ARMANDO M POLISPORTIVA PONTREMOLESE Italia (MS)
B Race 50 Km 587 MAZZOLA BARBARA F GS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 581 MAZZONI MARCO M RUN AND TRAIL Italia (SP)
B Race 50 Km 577 MERCIER JOAN F Stati Uniti
B Race 50 Km 547 MIGNOSI GILBERTO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 558 MILESI CLAUDIO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 594 MILICI SANTINO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
B Race 50 Km 557 MIRTINI MASSIMO M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 531 MONTANI RICCARDO M OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 637 MORANDI PAOLO M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO ()
B Race 50 Km 559 NOVELLI ANDREA M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 583 OSSOLA RAFFAELLA F Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 509 OVERMAN JOERI M Olanda
B Race 50 Km 560 PACHECO LEONARDO M Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 555 PEDRONI CECILIA F TRAILRUNNER FINALE LIGURE Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 527 PELLEGATTA GIANNI M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 606 PEZZAROSSA DARIO M Italia (PR)
B Race 50 Km 579 PICOZZI MARCO M PODISMO AVIS PAVIA Italia (PV)
B Race 50 Km 618 PINAGLIA STEFANO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 593 PISCIA RICCARDO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 582 PIZZI DAMIANO M SPORT PROMOTION Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 597 POL ALBERTO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA ()
B Race 50 Km 625 PRATI CESARE M ()
B Race 50 Km 548 RAGONESI LAURA F TEAM 3ESSE Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 607 RAMONI SAULO M MARATOLANDIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 614 RECANZONE ARMANDO M Italia (BI)
B Race 50 Km 605 RIBOLDI ROBERTO M Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 643 RICOTTI CRISTIANO M COMPAGNIE DELLE ACQUE ()
B Race 50 Km 551 RIDEAU ALBAN CHARLES M Italia (BO)
B Race 50 Km 552 RODIGHIERO MAURO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 541 ROLANDI IVANO M G.S LA CECCA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 591 ROLANDO ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 508 ROMANO MASSIMO M OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 564 RONDI PAOLO M G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Italia (BI)
B Race 50 Km 599 RONDO LUCIO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA ()
B Race 50 Km 522 ROSA DELIA F OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING Italia (RN)
B Race 50 Km 539 RUGA SERGIO M FIATO 70 Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 566 RUZZON MARCO M Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 514 SABATINI GIORGIO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 640 SAGGIN GIULIA F FRIESIAN TEAM ()
B Race 50 Km 523 SANDRONI CRISTIANO M Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 517 SCALAMBRIN ROBERTO M ATLETICA CISTELLA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 532 SCALTRITTI ALBERTO M Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 589 SCAVO FRANCESCO M Italia (CN)
B Race 50 Km 553 SOGNI LUCA M CORRIDORI IN PAUSA PRANZO Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 592 STAFFOLANI MASSIMO M Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 521 TARZIA ALESSANDRO M VICKY SKY RACING TEAM Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 600 TIPALDI NORMA F MARATOLANDIA ()
B Race 50 Km 603 TIPALDI PIERANGELO M MARATOLANDIA ()
B Race 50 Km 586 TIPALDI VINCENZO M MARATOLANDIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 608 TOMASONI STEFANO M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
B Race 50 Km 533 TONIOLO FABRIZIO M Italia ()
B Race 50 Km 563 TORRESI GIULIA F URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
B Race 50 Km 535 TRIACCA GIORGIO M 100% ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 615 TRIVELLI ROBERTO M Italia (CO)
B Race 50 Km 619 TROVATO FLAVIO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 504 VALSESIA MASSIMO M RUNNERS VALBOSSA - TEAM MOTTY Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 507 VENTURA LOREDANA F ASD TRAILLAB Italia (TO)
B Race 50 Km 590 VIGNADOCCHIO PIETRO M OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 536 VILLA SIMONE M GAP SARONNO Italia (VA)
B Race 50 Km 524 VOLPE GABRIELE M OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING San Marino
B Race 50 Km 626 ZANETTA CARLO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 545 ZANIROLI GIANLUCA M MUD AND SNOW TRAIL TEAM ASD Italia (VB)
B Race 50 Km 543 ZUCCHELLI ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
powered by wedosport