wedosport
New Balance® Cervino Matterhorn X-Trail 20 km - 09/07/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento Liberatoria
1 ADAMI STEFANO M ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA Italia (NO)
2 AGU VALENTINA F GSR FERRERO ASD Italia (TO)
3 AIMO PAOLO M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
4 ALIPRANDI ALESSANDRO M MARCIACARATESI Italia (MB)
5 AMIONE RENATA F Italia (TO)
6 ANDERSON SAMUEL M ETON MANOR AC Gran Bretagna
7 ANSELMI ANDREA M CUORE GRINTA PASSIONE Italia (AO)
8 ARICÒ NICOLA M Italia (VA)
9 ARTAZ TIZIANO M Italia (AO)
10 AZIMONTI CARLO M Italia (VA)
11 AZIMONTI GIANNI M Italia (VA)
12 BACUZZI CLAUDIO M Italia (BG)
13 BAGDANOV ANDREW M Italia (FI)
14 BALDON RENE' M Italia (AO)
15 BALESTRI ANDREA M Italia (AR)
16 BALLA MARIACRISTINA F A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS Italia (VC)
17 BARBERIS NEGRA MASSIMO M TRAILRUNNING VALSESSERA Italia (BI)
18 BARINOTTI PIERO M TEAM TEMPO LIBERO Italia (VC)
19 BARTLETT ANNA F MERCIA FELL RUNNERS Gran Bretagna
20 BASSI ANDREA M A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENINO Italia (PC)
21 BAZZONI FRANCO M LAZZARUNNING Italia (LC)
22 BERBERICH MAURIZIO M NÉM A FA NA CURSÉTA Svizzera
282 BERTODO FULVIO M Italia (TO)
23 BERTONE PAOLO M ATLETICA TRECATE Italia (NO)
24 BIAGINI FEDERICO M Italia (PT)
25 BIANCHINI OMAR M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MB)
26 BICH ELISA F Italia (AO)
27 BIDESE SABRINA F ATLETICA COGNE Italia (AO)
28 BIGANZOLI ANDREA M MARCIACARATESI Italia (MB)
29 BINAGHI MARCO M Italia (MI)
30 BIONDI ANDREA M ATLETICA ARENZANO Italia (GE)
31 BISERNI SILVIA F RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE Italia (PV)
32 BISIO MARCO M CUS TORINO Italia (TO)
33 BONOMELLI DAVIDE M URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
34 BOSISIO MATTEO M Italia (LC)
35 BOTTINI LUCA M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (MI)
36 BOVIO ALESSANDRO M SOCIETÀ ATLETICA BELLINZAGO Italia (NO)
37 BRAVI GABRIELE M Italia (FI)
38 BRAVI GUCCIO M Italia (FI)
39 BRILLADA VITTORIO M Italia (TO)
40 BRUZZO MAURO M EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM Italia (GE)
41 BRUZZONE ESTER F EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM Italia (GE)
42 BUFFA ELISA F Italia (TO)
43 BURGALASSI LORENZO M Italia (FI)
44 BUSSI CHIAFFREDO EDOARDO M Italia (TO)
45 CABERLON ERIKA F Italia (PG)
46 CACCIATI ALDO M Italia (BI)
47 CAGLIANO LUCIA F ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS Italia (VC)
48 CALDATO ALBERTO M QUINTO MASTELLA Italia (TV)
49 CAMMI FABRIZIO M 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM Italia (PC)
50 CANNEORI TIZIANO M Italia (FI)
51 CAPORUSSO ANNA F Italia (TO)
52 CAPPONI DENYS M Italia (AO)
53 CARABELLESE EDOARDO M DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE Italia (FC)
54 CARASI YVES M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
55 CARDAMONE LUCA M PODISTICA BAIRESE Italia (TO)
56 CARRO RICCARDO M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZIONE ATLETICA Italia (GE)
57 CASELLI FABIO M ()
58 CASTELLARO ALESSANDRO M Italia (AO)
59 CASTRO REGIS M CHANDOU TRAINING CAMP Gran Bretagna
60 CAVALLETTI DAVIDE M DELTA SPEDIZIONI Italia (GE)
61 CAZZANELLI FRANÇOIS M Italia (AO)
62 CERANTO FRANCO M Italia (VI)
63 CERESOLA EROS M NSC BELLAGIO Italia (CO)
64 CHESSA ANDREA M CERVINO TRAILERS Italia (SS)
65 CINQUE ANTONIO M Italia (TO)
66 CIVICCHIONI LUCA M LAZZARUNNING LECCO Italia (LC)
67 CODA RUGGERO M PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA Italia (TO)
68 COLOMBO MASSIMO M TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (VA)
69 COMAN DRAGOS M CLUB ALPIN ZARNESTI Romania
70 COMI GIUSEPPE M G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
71 COPPOLA VINCENZO M Italia (BG)
72 CORBELLINI UMBERTO M Italia (MI)
73 CORRADIN SONIA F Italia (UD)
74 CORSINI SIMONE M TEAM NEW BALANCE-EDEN SPORT Italia (RE)
75 CORTI CHIARA F Italia (LC)
76 COSSETTA ALESSANDRO M BERGTEAM Italia (AT)
77 COSTA GILBERTO M ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA Italia (GE)
78 COVIELLO GIACOMO M Italia (NO)
79 COVOLO LUCA M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
80 CRAVERO PAOLO M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
81 CRISTOFERI DAVIDE M Italia (AO)
82 CURLETTI DANILO CARLO M SS VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Italia (AT)
83 DADDI NICCOLÒ M Italia (PT)
84 DADDI THOMAS ANDREW M ASD I-MTB Italia (FI)
85 DAKHIL MOHAMED EL AMIN M Italia (NO)
86 DAL LAGO ANDREA M Italia (VI)
87 DALLA VALLE TERESA F Italia (TO)
88 DALLE CARBONARE MARCO M Italia (NO)
89 DAPELO MASSIMO M Italia (GE)
90 DARDINO SONIA F Italia (TO)
91 DE BIASE ANNA F Italia (GE)
92 DÉJANAZ ALEX M Italia (AO)
93 DI FRANCESCO STEFANO M TEAM SCOTT Italia (AO)
94 DI MAIO GUIDO M Italia (FI)
95 DOLCI ALESSIA F Italia (BG)
96 DOMENEGHETTI LUCA M Italia (AO)
97 DONA' GIORDANO M ATLETICA LESSONA Italia (BI)
98 DONADEL ANDREA M Italia (MO)
99 DOUGHERTY STEPHANIE F Gran Bretagna
100 DOVIO ALESSANDRO M BERGTEAM Italia (AO)
101 DUMEA LOREDANA F ASD LAIVES Italia (BZ)
102 ELENTRI MASSIMO M AZALAI Italia (PV)
103 ESPOSITO VINCENZO M PODISTICA BAIRESE Italia (TO)
104 FABIANO STEFANIA F Italia (TO)
105 FACCETTI YURI M URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
106 FACCIOLO ANTONIO M Italia (MI)
107 FAGES PERRINE F RNR SPORT Qatar
108 FENOGLIO MAURIZIO M POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO Italia (CN)
109 FERRARI MORENO M P.M.A.S.D. PESSANO CON BORNAGO Italia (MI)
110 FERRARO DAVIDE M Italia (NO)
111 FERRARO LORENZO M Italia (MI)
112 FINESI RICCARDO M Italia (VT)
113 FLORIO FEDERICO M Italia (BI)
114 FOGLIA DANILO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
115 FONTANA GIUSEPPE M CERVINO TRAILERS - PRO SESTO ATLETICA ()
116 FORLINI LORENZO M Italia (AO)
117 FOSSATI EMANUELE M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (MI)
118 FRAGNI ALEXIO M OLTRE I PASSI PR TRAIL Italia (MN)
119 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M CERVINO TRAILERS Italia (AO)
120 FRANCESIO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
121 FRANCHI FABRIZIO M NSC BELLAGIOSKY TEAM Italia (CO)
122 FUSARO MARCO M Italia (PD)
123 GALLI FEDERICO M UISP Italia (CN)
124 GALLICHÉ JÉRÔME M Francia
125 GAMBERA MARCO M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA Italia (BG)
126 GARGANTINI PIERANGELO M G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
127 GARIGLIO MAURIZIO M CUS TORINO Italia (TO)
128 GENTA DANIELE M A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS Italia (VC)
129 GERNA IVAN M ()
130 GIAI LUCA M Italia (AO)
131 GIAI WALTER M Italia (AO)
132 GIANOLA ENZO M A.S.PREMANA Italia (LC)
133 GIFUNI ALFONSO M CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM Italia (GE)
134 GIGONI ARIANNA F URBAN RUNNERS Italia (LI)
135 GIOSTRA AGRIPPINO M ASD MARGUAREIS TEAM Italia (CN)
136 GIRARDOT ROLAND M Francia
137 GRANDI MAURIZIO M NSC BELLAGIO Italia (CO)
138 GRANERI BARBARA F Italia (TO)
139 GRECO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
140 GUGLIERMETTI SILVIO LUCA M Italia (TO)
141 GUICHARD EDDY M Francia
142 GYPPAZ DIEGO M Italia (AO)
143 HERIN ROMANO M Italia (AO)
144 HURT GAVIN PAUL M ATLETICA VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
145 JONES PAUL M MERCIA FELL RUNNERS Gran Bretagna
146 KOCJAN TOMAZ M Italia (AL)
147 LAGUARDIA ANDREA M Italia (TO)
148 LATTUADA ROBERTO M TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (MI)
149 LAVIANO PIETRO ANTONIO MARCO M G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
150 LAYE WILLIAM M MERCIA FELL RUNNERS Gran Bretagna
151 LIGARI ARMANDO M ()
152 LISSANA ROBERTO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
153 LOCATELLI LUISA F Italia (AO)
154 LOMBARDI LUCA M Italia (LU)
155 LONNI TOMMASO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (BG)
156 LOSA MASSIMILIANO M TEAM3ESSE Italia (MI)
157 LUCCHINI CRISTIANO M TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (VA)
158 MAGNAGHI VALENTINA F MARATOLANDIA Italia (VB)
159 MAGUET NADIR M C.S. ESERCITO ()
160 MAGUET ROBERTO M Italia (AO)
161 MAINO MATTEO M BARNES RUNNERS Gran Bretagna
162 MALGAROLI MASSIMO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
163 MALPELI DAVIDE M TRIATHLON BERGAMO Italia (BG)
164 MAPELLI ELEONORA F ASD ATLETICA PRESEZZO Italia (BG)
165 MARASCO SIMONA F Italia (TO)
166 MARIOTTI CHRISTIAN M POL. ACLI MACERATA Italia (MC)
167 MARIOTTI EUGENIO M A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
168 MARTELLI PATRIZIA F Italia (TO)
169 MARTIGNON ANGELO M RUNNERS FENIS Italia (AO)
170 MARTINOLI MARCO M ()
171 MASSALONGO CORRADO M Italia (NO)
172 MAURÍ PLANAS FERRAN M Spagna
173 MAZZA ARIANNA DARIA F Italia (MI)
174 MAZZARELLI DAVIDE M Italia (NO)
175 MAZZOTTA ENRICO M Italia (MI)
176 MELLERIO ALESSANDRA F ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA Italia (VB)
177 MENAPACE CINZIA F Italia (TN)
178 MENNI FABIO M ASD URBAN RUNNERS MILANO Italia (MI)
179 MERLI ANDRÉE F ASD PIACENZA SPORT Italia (PC)
180 MERLI GABRIELE M ASD BIPEDI Italia (PC)
181 MERONI FLAVIO M G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
182 MIGLIORATI CHRISTIAN M Italia (NO)
183 MIOTTO ELISA F INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
184 MONCALVO FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
185 MONTANERA CARLOTTA FEDERICA F CUS TORINO Italia (TO)
186 MORABITO ANDREA NICOLA M Italia (MI)
187 MUGNAI FRANCESCA MUGNAI F Italia (FI)
188 MUGNAINI GIAMPAOLO M CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE - TEAM NEW BALANCE Italia (FI)
189 MUNFORTI TOMMASO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
190 MUSSO CHIARA LUISA F CUS TORINO Italia (TO)
191 NEGRI ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
192 NITZ THOMAS M Italia (TN)
193 OBERTI MARIANGELA F Italia (AL)
194 OBERTI MICHELA F Italia (MI)
195 OREGLIA DIEGO M PODISTICA MARENE Italia (CN)
196 ORELLA ADRIANO M Italia (AO)
197 ORMANDO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
198 PALUMBO SIMONE M Italia (IM)
199 PANETTO GABRIELE M Italia (TO)
200 PANICCO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
201 PASSOT BLANDINE F Francia
202 PASTACALDI CINZIA F FIRENZE TRIATHLON A.S.D. Italia (FI)
203 PAYN ALDO AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE M Italia (AO)
204 PAYN FRANCOIS M Italia (AO)
205 PAZZOLA MATTIA M NSC BELLAGIO Italia (CO)
206 PEDRAZZOLI MARCO M ASD LANZADA Spagna
207 PEDRONCELLI ROBERTO M Italia ()
208 PELLICONE MIRKO M Italia (AO)
209 PERLETTI MARIA SUSANNA F Italia (MI)
210 PERRON JEAN LUC M Italia (AO)
211 PERRUQUET ARNAUD M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
212 PERRUQUET RUDY M POLIZIA LOCZLE VDA Italia (AO)
213 PES DANIELA F TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. Italia (TO)
281 PESSION CHANTAL F Italia (AO)
214 PESSION GUALTIERO M CUORE GRINTA PASSIONE Italia (AO)
215 PESSION SUSANNA F Italia (AO)
216 PETRESINI GRAZIANO M GS AVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAFERRI Italia (BG)
217 PETRUCCETTI PARIDE M Italia (RM)
218 PICCARDI JACOPO M Italia (CO)
219 PIVK TADEI M ()
284 PODETTI LUCA M Italia (TN)
220 POGGIO STEFANO M OVADESE TRAIL TEAM Italia (AT)
221 PONTI MASSIMILIANO M POL.VILLESE Italia (BG)
222 POUCHELLE MARIE F Francia
223 POZZI MASSIMO M SEC CIVATE Italia (LC)
224 PRADUROUX SABRINA F Italia (AO)
225 PROMPICAI PAOLO EMANUELE M BAUDENASCA Italia (TO)
226 QUERCIOLI MARCO M CAJ XXV APRILE Italia (FI)
227 RADICE FABRIZIO M POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE Italia (MI)
228 RAGONESI LAURA F TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (VA)
229 RASO GUIDO M ERGUS TEAM Italia (SP)
230 RASTELLI IVAN M Italia (SO)
231 RAVASIO DANIELE M GAV VERTOVA Italia (BG)
232 RE LUIGI M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (TO)
233 RECCHIA ALEX M A.S.D. MANTIS Italia (TO)
234 REMANI DORIANO M Italia (TO)
235 RENNA MICHELE M RUN ATHLETIC TEAM Italia (TO)
236 REY JEROME M POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Italia (AO)
237 RICCHETTI MARCO M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZIONE ATLETICA Italia (GE)
238 RINALDI STEFANO M URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
239 RIVA MATTEO M PODISTICA BAIRESE Italia (TO)
240 RIVOLTA GUIDO M Italia (PV)
241 ROCCHE' PAOLO M ATLETICA VIGEVANO Italia (PV)
242 ROGLIO CHRISTIAN M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
243 ROLANDO LUCA GIUSEPPE M Italia (CN)
244 ROLFINI ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
245 ROSSI GRAZIANO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
246 ROSSI MARCO M Italia (TO)
247 ROVEYAZ MARINO M HRT Italia (AO)
248 ROZZONI MARIO M Italia (MI)
249 SALERNO LUCA M A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENINO Italia (MI)
250 SALOMONE MAURO M PODISTICA SAVONESE Italia (SV)
251 SARTOR FLAVIO M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA Italia (TO)
252 SAVIGNI FABIO M Italia (BO)
253 SAVIOTTI MATTEO M Italia (PV)
254 SCHIAVETTA LARA F ASD 3T VALTARO Italia (PR)
255 SELMI ANDREA M VILLA GUARDIA Italia (CO)
256 SERGI SIMONE M A.S.D. COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
257 SMESTAD OLE KRISTIAN M STJØRDALS-BLINK Norvegia
258 SORMANI INNOCENTE M NSC BELLAGIO Italia (CO)
259 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO M FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD Italia (PO)
260 SPAGNOLI ALESSANDRO M Italia (PR)
261 SPALLAROSSA DANIELE M Italia (GE)
262 SPEDICATO GIORGIO M ASD TEAM SPARTANS Italia (BO)
263 STACCHETTI MATTEO M Italia (AO)
264 STACCHETTI PIERINO M Italia (AO)
265 STASIA MANUEL M Italia (BI)
266 STEFANI MICHELE M Italia (BI)
267 STEGAGNINI LUCA M Italia (GE)
283 STRADELLI STEFANO M Italia (AO)
268 STROZZI VLADIMIRO M SETTIMO CHILOMETRO Italia (TO)
270 TOMASETTI IVANO M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (MI)
271 TONETTI ROSSANA F Italia (VA)
272 TRIPODI GIANLUCA M TECHNOSMEDICA SCOTT Italia (AO)
273 VALLOGGIA GRAZIANO M Italia (NO)
274 VECCHI CARLOTTA F VENGO LI Italia (PR)
275 VENTURELLI GAIA F MUD AND SNOW Italia (MO)
276 VIARO ANDREA M SAM Svizzera
277 VIDILI ISABELLA F BAUDENASCA Italia (TO)
278 VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIA F DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 Italia (TO)
279 WILLHOIT SARA F MERCIA FELL RUNNERS Gran Bretagna
280 ZINELLI ANDREA M CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD Italia (PR)
powered by wedosport