wedosport
3° Courmayeur Mont Blanc Skyrace - 05/08/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento Liberatoria
163 ALBANESE ENRICO M Italia (AO)
249 ALBERTI PAOLO M Italia (AO)
226 AMATO ENEA M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA Italia (AO)
242 AMBROSINI LUCIANO M Italia (VA)
148 AMERIO CAMILLA F ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE Italia (CN)
2 ANTONIOLI DANIEL M Italia (SO)
47 ANTONIOLI MICHELE M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
138 ARCANI DAVIDE M Italia (VA)
323 ARRIGONI GIULIANA F BG STARS Italia (LC)
15 ARTAZ CLAUDIA ELISABETTA F Italia (AO)
64 ASCENZI SERGIO M Italia (AO)
93 ASSANDRI MASSIMO M Svizzera
109 AUXILIA SILVIO M TEAM ITALTENDE ASD Italia (SV)
181 BACH MATTEO M Italia (FI)
90 BACHSCHMIDT FRÉDÉRIC M COLMAR Francia
156 BADIN PAOLO M Italia (PN)
311 BAGLIANI RICCARDO M LES BIERES DU G.S. BERNARD Italia (AO)
4 BALDUCHELLI NICOLA M PROMOSPORT VALLI BRESCIANE Italia (BS)
223 BALLARINO TULLIO M FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA Italia (AO)
96 BALME ULOF M Italia (AO)
124 BALSAMO LUISA F A.S.D. PALERMO H 13.30 Italia (PA)
9 BANFI FABIO M BIKECAFE Italia (VA)
103 BARBERIS NEGRA MASSIMO M G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Italia (BI)
127 BARBIERO DANIELE ANTONIO M Italia (AO)
97 BARILLI MARCO M Italia (RN)
212 BARMAZ MANUEL M MONT BLANC TEAM/CARNAVAL Italia (AO)
174 BARREL FEDERICO M POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Italia (AO)
221 BATISTELLI LORENZO M ATLETICA DUE PERLE Italia (GE)
204 BAZZURRO STAFANO M Italia (VB)
194 BELFROND MARCO M Italia (AO)
149 BENZI LUCA M ERGUS TRAIL TEAM Italia (CN)
283 BENZIO SERGIO M PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
137 BERGERETTI DANIELE M GSPT 75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO Italia (TO)
263 BERNACCA DANILO M ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA Italia (BG)
177 BERTINI MASSIMILIANO M MONTBLANC TEAM KRATOS SPORT Italia (MI)
143 BERTOLETTI OMAR M DEBOISKITEAM Italia (TN)
294 BETHAZ MARCO M TEAM SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA Italia (AO)
14 BETTEGA FEDERICO M G.S.FRAVEGGIO Italia (TN)
298 BIANCHI LORENZO M TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (TO)
258 BIANCOFIORE FRANCO M WASABI TRAILERS Italia (TO)
12 BIDDAU DENIS M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
78 BIECHY XAVIER M JEFFBTRAIL/CTA Francia
304 BIELER ANNIE F Italia (AO)
305 BIELER KATRIN F Italia (AO)
69 BIGNELL ALISTER M Svizzera
321 BIZZARRI LOLITA F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
220 BOCCONE ISABELLA F ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE Italia (AT)
287 BOI GABRIELLA F BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
284 BOLIS MATTEO M Italia (BG)
76 BOMBENGER JEAN-FRANÇOIS M SALOMON Francia
215 BONALUMI SILVIA F BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (MI)
322 BONANOMI PAOLO M EOLO TEAM Italia (LC)
33 BONARETTI ELIA M Italia (RE)
16 BONDIOLI MARZIO M GAV VERTOVA Italia (BG)
26 BONINO STEFANO M VALSUSARUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
27 BORELLA YANEZ M Italia (TN)
165 BORGONI LUCA M BOTTERO SKI Italia (CN)
136 BORRIONE GIANLUCA M Italia (AO)
11 BORZANI LISA F TEAM TECNICA Italia (AO)
187 BOSCO ANGELO M TEAM SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA Italia (AO)
319 BOTTO SANDRO M TRAILRUNNING VALSESSERA Italia (BI)
38 BRAGA ANDRÉA M TRAKKS Belgio
13 BREUVÉ MICHEL M Italia (AO)
39 BREUZA ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
29 BREVINI GIOVANNI M Italia (RE)
207 BRUNOFRANCO PAOLO M S.D.BAUDENASCA Italia (CN)
253 BRUSCO GIORGIO M ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA LUMACI VELOCI Italia (TN)
239 BRYANT NEIL M Francia
293 BUSCA ANDREA M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
314 BUSTAMANTE ANA F GRIVEL Spagna
152 CALANDRI DANIELE M SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA Italia (AO)
23 CALDART DANIELE M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
264 CAMINADA CHIARA F Italia (CO)
313 CAPPONI DENYS M Italia (AO)
259 CARBOGNO LUIGIA F Italia (AO)
52 CARCANO FRANCESCO M POLISPORTIVA NOVATE Italia (MI)
272 CARRUOZZO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
37 CASALEGNO MARCO M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS Italia (TO)
43 CASSE LORENA F ATLETICA SUSA Italia (TO)
140 CASSOL ALBERTO M Italia (AO)
85 CASTAGNA VERONICA F 100X100 ANIMA TRAIL ASD Italia (CO)
233 CASTAGNERI STEFANO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
203 CAUCINO ROBERTO M Italia (BI)
303 CAULI LIDIA F Francia
302 CAVALLO GIULIANO M TEAM SALOMON Italia (AO)
105 CEOLIN FRANCESCA F SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
278 CERRUTI VALENTINO M Italia (GE)
40 CERUTTI MARCO M FITGOOD Italia (MI)
317 CHANOINE ARMANDO M VALDIGNE Italia (AO)
316 CHARLES VALTER M TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (AO)
107 CHATELARD LIONEL M CMBM Francia
328 CHERAZ DAVIDE M Italia (AO)
255 CHIESA FRANCO M Italia (TO)
44 CIPRIANO MOLINER RENZO SAVINO M Italia (TO)
7 CLAPPEY MAURO M TEAM GAL SPORT Italia (AO)
144 CLERINO REMO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
77 CLUZEL YANNICK M SAMOANS TRAIL TEAM Francia
218 CODA EMANUELE M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
214 CODA RUGGERO M POD. VALCHIUSELLA Italia (TO)
276 COLOMBO MARCO M GSA COMETA - TEAM SKYRACE Italia (CO)
74 COLOMBO MIRCO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (LC)
202 COLONNELLO CHIARA F Italia (PN)
79 COMÉ REMO M BOB CLUB PATALAKKA Italia (AO)
83 COMTE DOMINIQUE M Francia
154 CONTI CLAUDIO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
224 COSTANTINI ANGELO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
67 COSTANTINI DELIA F 9.92 RUNNING ASD Italia (FC)
134 COVOLO LUCA M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
331 CRAVELLO BARBARA F GSA POLLONE Italia (BI)
50 CUAZ FABRIZIO M Italia (AO)
169 CURTAZ CLAUDIO M Italia (AO)
71 D'INCA GUIDO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
104 DAL PONT LUCA M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
142 DALLAGO DAVIDE M DEBOISKITEAM Italia (TN)
299 DAVOLIO BARBARA F WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA Italia (RE)
155 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER Italia (TO)
160 DE BIAGI VALERIO M Italia (AO)
300 DE CRISTOFARO GIANLUCA M LA THUILE TRAIL Italia (MI)
291 DE LEO EDOARDO M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (MI)
175 DEGIOVANNI SILVIA F Italia (VA)
178 DÉJANAZ ALEX M Italia (AO)
41 DELL'ORO ANDREA M Italia (LC)
139 DELLA ROSA LORENZO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
84 DI CRISTOFARO VINCENZO M 100X100 ANIMA TRAIL ASD Italia (VA)
132 DI FRANCESCO NICOLA M TEAM SCOTT-TECHNOS Italia (AO)
271 DIDERO PAOLA F ATLETICA SUSA Italia (TO)
209 DIDIER ROY M VELO RUN GEL INTERIM Francia
268 DUBOURGEAL ROSE F Francia
219 DUCA SILVIA F Italia (TO)
10 DURANTE CRISTINA F ORTICA TEAM MILANO Italia (MI)
61 DURANTE VINCENZO M Italia (VA)
208 DUROUX MAURO M Italia (AO)
25 ELEUTERI GIANLUCA M Italia (TO)
172 EMPEREUR DIEGO M Italia (AO)
18 FANT DANIELE M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
168 FERRARIS DAVID M CARNAVAL Italia (AO)
301 FESTI PAOLO M GENTE FUORI STRADA Italia (TN)
245 FIGARI FEDERICO M CUS GENOVA Italia (GE)
184 FIGINI LORENZO M Italia (MI)
247 FILIPPINI CLAUDIO M ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
262 FONTANA MONIA F SAMPOLESE Italia (RE)
166 FORNY NICOLAS M ENTENTE CYLISME COLMAR Francia
309 FOUDON ALIDA F Italia (AO)
65 FRATIANNI ALESSIA F Italia (TO)
19 FURLAN DANIELE M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
196 GADIN FRANÇOIS M Italia (AO)
60 GAETA NICOLA M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (PD)
141 GAGGINO MASSIMO M Italia (AO)
296 GAGLIANONE JACOPO M Italia (AO)
36 GAIDA MARCO M SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
170 GALIA MICHEL M NICE TEAM Italia (AO)
292 GALOTTI MARTINA F Italia (AO)
254 GANDINI LUIGI M LUMACI VELOCI Italia (TN)
126 GANDINI MARCO M Italia (TO)
270 GARBATI ROBERTO M ATLETICA SUSA Italia (TO)
20 GAY JEAN PHILIPPE M Francia
45 GEMELLI EZIO M Italia (AO)
275 GHEZZI CHRISTIAN M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
87 GHIO ALFREDO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
201 GIACHINO ROBERTO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
58 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (PN)
46 GIACOMELLI STEFANO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
53 GIAI MINIET MARCO M Italia (TO)
290 GIGLIO MATTEO M Italia (AO)
324 GILARDONI ALESSANDRO M Italia (LC)
164 GIRARDIN CAMILLE F ENTENTE CYLISME COLMAR Francia
5 GIULIVI ARNALDO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO Italia (RE)
200 GIUNTOLI GIUSEPPE M Italia (AO)
179 GIUSTO GESSICA F Italia (SV)
153 GOGLINO ANDREA M ROATA CHIUSANI Italia (CN)
248 GORAK GUILLAUME M LE FLOCON LA ROSIERE Francia
122 GROSJACQUES HENRI M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
232 GUALTIERI DOMENICO M Italia (AQ)
68 GUERRI MARCO M Italia (BO)
32 GUGLIELMETTI LUCA M POLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO CANTÙ Italia (CO)
159 GUGLIERMETTI SILVIO LUCA M Italia (TO)
312 GUILLAUME ANTONIETTI M Francia
225 GYPPAZ DIEGO M Italia (AO)
277 HEYER GABRIELLE F CMBM Francia
256 HOWE VIOLETT STEPHANIE F Stati Uniti
195 IGLESIAS GILBERTO M Spagna
128 IMBIMBO DOMENICO M CUORE GRINTA PASSIONE Italia (AO)
81 IMPERIAL MIRKO M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
112 ISERNIA RUGGIERO M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (MI)
190 JACQUIN ROBERTA F Italia (AO)
266 JONGENS WILLEMIJN F Olanda
162 JUNOD DIEGO M Italia (AO)
157 JUNOD NADIR M Italia (AO)
231 KIRCHMAYR ARNO M. M Austria
192 LAGAZZI MARIA F Italia (AO)
227 LAI FEDERICO M Italia (GE)
73 LANCASTER DENIS BYRON M Italia (TO)
63 LIBERATORE EMILIANO M ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS Italia (CO)
327 LOCATELLI TATIANA F TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (AO)
176 LOMBARDINI FEDERICO M Italia (RE)
180 LONGIS CAMILLE M Francia
197 LUBOZ MAURIZIO M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
238 LUCIONI LUCA GIOVANNI M A.S.D. TAR DEL KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
21 LUISETTO MAURIZIO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
146 LUPANO MARIO M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (MI)
308 MACCHIA GIULIO M MUDANDSNOW Italia (MO)
86 MACCHIA MARCO ANTONIO M TEAM MARATHON Italia (TO)
216 MACCHIAVELLO GIORGIO M Italia (AO)
1 MAGUET NADIR M CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italia (AO)
125 MAGUET ROBERTO M Italia (AO)
48 MALGARINI MATTEO M BRIGANTE SKY TEAM Italia (MI)
158 MAMINO LUCA M Italia (TO)
42 MANARIN MASSIMO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
191 MARCIANDI PAOLA MICHELA F TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (AO)
150 MARCONATO GIUSEPPINA F Italia (AO)
329 MARCONI LORENZO M Italia (AO)
306 MARINO ELIO M Italia (VA)
100 MARIOTTI GABRIELE M U.S. MALONNO Italia (BS)
206 MARTIN PIERRE-YVES M Svizzera
91 MATTÈ ENRICA ROSANNA F Italia (TO)
269 MATTIUZ LORENZO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
70 MAYER DOUG M RUN THE ALPS Stati Uniti
95 MCFARLAND JARED M Francia
54 MEDICI ANDREA M Italia (AO)
31 MENNI FABIO M URBAN RUNNER MILANO Italia (MI)
113 MEYER FRED M JEFFB'TRAIL Francia
260 MILLIERY YVAN M SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
279 MOLOGNI MIRKO M Italia (BG)
135 MOLTENI MARCO M Italia (VA)
133 MONSORNO LORIS M U.S.D. CERMIS Italia (TN)
205 MOR LORELLA F Italia (VB)
72 MOTSCH MATHIERU M ENDURANCE SHOP HAGUENAU Francia
251 MOTTA ERICA F Italia (AO)
252 MUSOTTO DARIO M Italia (SO)
198 NANIA MICHELE M Italia (AO)
98 NAPPO DAVIDE M BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA Italia (MB)
101 NART FABIANO M ATLETICA AGORDINA Italia (BL)
88 NEGRO ANDREA M GS DES AMIS Italia (TO)
89 NEGRO IVAN M GS DES AMIS Italia (TO)
111 NICCO DANIELE M Italia (AO)
173 NICOLINI VITTORIO M Italia (VA)
237 OLDANI CRISTIANO M Italia (MI)
257 OSTANO SUSAN F Italia (BI)
235 PAGANI FABIO M Italia (CO)
320 PAGLIA PIERCARLO M Italia (TO)
116 PAJARO PAOLO M BERGAMO STARS - TEAM TECNICA Italia (AO)
307 PARENTI PAOLA F Italia (VA)
318 GRAZIANA F THE NORTH FACE Italia (BS)
285 PEDOTTI ROBERTO M NICE TEAM Italia (AO)
326 PELLEGRINELLI ROBERTO M Italia (AO)
92 PERRUCHIONE FRANCK M CMBM Francia
281 PERSICO GRAZIELLA F Italia (AO)
244 PETITJACQUES GILDO ANDREA M ZERBION Italia (AO)
28 PETRESINI GRAZIANO M GS AVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAFERRI Italia (BG)
8 PHILIPPOT MORENO M TEAM GAL SPORT Italia (AO)
273 PICCA GARINO GIANBERTO M LIBERTAS FORNO Italia (TO)
119 PICCO PIETRO M Italia (AO)
230 PIEILLER ELWIS M Italia (AO)
250 PIEROBON SERGIO M ATLETICA VERBANO Italia (VA)
49 PIETRANTONIO MATTEO M A.S.D ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM Italia (CO)
265 PLAVAN MARINA F VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER Italia (TO)
325 POGNANT MARCO SERGIO M ISUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (NO)
243 POLATO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
213 PONTAROLO LUCA M Italia (VA)
108 PRETTI GIOVANNI M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
246 PROTTI ANDREA M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (PN)
110 PUSTERLA PAOLO M A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI Italia (CO)
51 PUTHON ANTHONY M SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM Francia
121 QUAGLIAROLI MICHELE M VENGO LI Italia (PR)
261 REATI ALESSANDRO M ALTITUDE RACE Italia (MI)
3 REICHEGGER MANFRED M CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO Italia (BZ)
211 REMONDAZ PIERO M MONTBLANC TEAM/CARNAVAL Italia (AO)
228 REMONDAZ SERGIO M TECHNOSPORTDOCEOTEAM Italia (AO)
310 REZZARO DANIELE M Italia (AO)
22 RIGHETTI FRANCO M Italia (VR)
282 RIGHI FILIPPO M LAURES Italia (AO)
274 RIGONI MIRKO M Italia (PV)
286 ROBERI LUCA M TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (TO)
102 RODONDI DANIELE M ADAMELLO SKI TEAM Italia (BS)
130 ROLFI MAURO M OSSOLA SKI TEAM Italia (VA)
129 ROLFI MORENO M OSSOLA SKI TEAM Italia (VA)
34 ROMERI ENZO M CMP TRAIL TEAM Italia (TN)
62 ROSATI LUCIANO M Italia (PR)
183 ROSELIER JOAN M Francia
288 ROSSI FABIO M Italia (BI)
35 ROUGET JOSEPH M SAMOENS TRAIL TOUR Francia
30 ROVETA TOMASO FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
186 ROVEYAZ MARINO M HRT Italia (AO)
222 RUBBO IGOR M WSZ2RR Italia (AO)
66 SACANNA MASSIMO M RIMINI MARATHON Italia (RN)
229 SANNA FEDERICO M CADDESE ASD Italia (VB)
188 SARDANAPOLI EZIO M ASD VALLI DI LANZO Italia (TO)
120 SARVADON PAOLO M TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (AO)
117 SARVADON PIERO M TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (AO)
123 SASSI ANDREA M Italia (SV)
115 SASSO MASSIMILIANO M Italia (SV)
236 SCAPIN GIOVANNI M Italia (CO)
234 SCAPIN LAURA F Italia (CO)
106 SCHAMBECK ANDREAS M TEAM FRANCONIA VERTICAL Germania
94 SERASSET JEAN-PIERRE M CMBM Francia
118 SERIS VALTER M TRAILMOUNTAIN SARVADON Italia (AO)
147 SETTEMBRINI NICOLA M ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO A. Italia (VA)
80 SIMONE ANGELO M ASD AVIS STIAVA Italia (LU)
99 SIRCHIA EDOARDO M TRAIL MOUNTAIN Italia (PD)
189 SIRI FABIO M Italia (SV)
114 SIRI MARCO M Italia (SV)
75 SIRTORI LAVINIA MARIA CATERINA F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (MI)
57 SPINELLI MARIO MICHELE M Italia (MI)
151 STROZZI VLADIMIRO M SETTIMO CHILOMETRO Italia (TO)
171 SZEGO SILVIA F ATL. VERCELLI 78 Italia (VC)
6 TENRET VINCENT M Francia
199 THETAZ OLIVIER M Svizzera
82 THIVIERGE TRISTAN M Francia
193 TIRONE FILIPPO M DELTA SPEDIZIONI Italia (GE)
330 TITE TOGNI F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
240 TOGNONI PATRICH M Italia (PR)
267 TOMASONI STEFANO M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
297 TRENTO DENIS M RAS COURMAYEUR Italia (AO)
295 TUSSIDOR MANUELA F COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
185 VAGLIASINDI MARCO SALVATORE M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
280 VALCAUDA TIZIANO M INVICTUS TEAM Italia (BI)
161 VALLET CHANTAL F POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Italia (AO)
182 VENDRAMI DANIELA F CHAMONIXSKIALPINISME Francia
59 VENTURINO ALESSIO M Italia (LC)
289 VERGURA CARMELA F TRAIL MOUNTAIN Italia (TO)
217 VIALARDI MASSIMO M A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA Italia (BI)
210 VIERIN PAOLO M Italia (AO)
24 VIVARI CHRISTIAN M Italia (TN)
131 VOLTAN MANUEL M OSSOLA SKI TEAM Italia (VA)
56 WEISS CHRISTIAN M U4 FIGHTERS Germania
241 WEISSER FLORIAN M JOG'R LE TEAM Francia
167 ZANARELLA CRISTIANO M Italia (AO)
55 ZANDANEL FERRUCCIO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
17 ZANDONELLA SANDRO M SINTECO RUNNING TEAM Italia (BL)
315 ZAVANONE ILARIA F RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE Italia (AL)
powered by wedosport