wedosport
Monterosa Walser Trail - 28/07/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
10 LAMBERTI RICCARDO M PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA Italia (CN)
194 AMATO VALENTINA F Italia (AO)
136 AMERIO MARCO M Italia (AO)
31 ANNOVAZZI GIANCARLO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
77 ARRIGONI GIULIANA F TEAM TECNICA Italia (LC)
202 ARRÒ LUCA M ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA Italia (CN)
64 BAGGIO ENZO M SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Italia (VI)
189 BALDASSARRE MARCO M PRO SAN PIETRO Italia (IM)
6 BALLESIO MAURO M PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
135 BALSAMO SECONDO M GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI Italia (CN)
103 BALZARINI ELENA SIMONA F Italia (NO)
169 BANFI FABIO M BIKE CAFE Italia (VA)
117 BARBERO MASSIMO M Italia (BI)
37 BARBOLANI ELEONORA F GS ORECCHIELLA Italia (MS)
200 BARI GIANPIERO M Italia (AO)
185 BARMASSE PIERO M Italia (AO)
110 BASCHIERI MICHELE M Italia (MI)
119 BASSI MARCO M 4 RUNNING Italia (AO)
75 BELLIO DAVIDE M RADAR PRO TEAM Italia (BI)
149 BERETTA ROBERTO M TEAM HOKA,KRATOS, WILD TEE Italia (LC)
122 BERTACCO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
167 BERTODO FULVIO M Italia (TO)
108 BISAZZA ENRICO M ATLETICA ZERBION Italia (AO)
40 BIZZARRI LOLITA F Italia (AO)
205 BOGGIO CHIARA F Italia (TO)
168 BOLCATO ALBERTO M TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA Italia (VC)
80 BONANNI YANN M ND2BR Francia
164 BONELLI BERNARDINO M Italia (CN)
69 BONVINO MARCO M ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA Italia (LU)
147 BORNET XAVIER M Svizzera
97 BOSETTI LUCA M RUNNERS OLONA Italia (MI)
58 BOUTRON NICOLAS M US JOIGNY Francia
125 BRAGONZI MARCO M HAPPY RUNNER Italia (MI)
7 BRANDO PAOLO M PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
182 BRESSY PAOLO M PODISTICA VALLE GRANA Italia (CN)
88 BRINGHEN ALESSANDRO M KINESI 360 Italia (TO)
66 BROTTO ALESSANDRO M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA Italia (VA)
142 BRUNO MAURIZIO M UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Italia (TO)
152 BRUNOD BRUNO M TEAM FORTE DI BARD Italia (AO)
52 BUGLIONE DAVIDE M Italia (SP)
41 BUSTAMANTE VELEZ ANA F Spagna
183 CAGLIANI MICHELE M A.S.PREMANA Italia (LC)
95 CAMINITA VINCENZO M EUROBIKE SWIM E RUN Italia (GE)
12 CAMPANA DAVIDE M Italia (CN)
199 CANTARINI FILIPPO M Italia (SP)
159 CARACCIOLO FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
46 CARTA ENRICO M ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA Italia (GE)
174 CASTELLI SIMONETTA F BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BG)
128 CASTELLI STEFANO M TEAM MARATHON TORINO Italia (TO)
188 CERRI FABRIZIO M G.S.A VALSESIA Italia (NO)
198 CHATRIAN MATTEO M AMIS DE LA CRUE' TORGNON / G.S. AQUILE Italia (AO)
203 CHIALVO MARTINA F ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA Italia (CN)
143 CHRISTILLE ALDO M Italia (AO)
144 CHRISTILLE CARLO M Italia (AO)
71 CLERICI ANGELO M Italia (GE)
207 COLLE FRANCO M TEAM CRAZY/TECNICA Italia (AO)
89 COLLE' MASSIMO M Italia (TO)
59 CONSEIL GUILLAUME M Francia
20 CORNAZ MAURO M Italia (AO)
111 CORNIA MARIO M Italia (MO)
109 CORRADI MARCO M VVF AMICI DEL NUOTO Italia (MO)
187 CORRADINI FABIO M Italia (NO)
98 CORTI GUSTAVO M Italia (MI)
60 COSTA SIMONE M Italia (LU)
141 CREPALDI MAURIZIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
57 CUAZ FABRIZIO M GAL SPORT Italia (AO)
1 DASSANO GIANLUCA M TIGER SPORT Italia (TO)
67 DAVINI NICOLA M Italia (LU)
124 DE CASSAN FREDERICO M Italia (AO)
155 DEGASPERI MANUEL M ASD MADE2WIN Italia (TN)
99 DEMO MAURIZIO M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
132 DI MICHELE JACOPO M G.S LE TORRI Italia (FI)
145 DI SEBASTIANO ANDREA M Italia (AO)
83 DIEMOZ DINO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
178 DIODÀ RENATO M Italia (AT)
34 DUFUS FABRICE M Francia
47 DURAND YANNICK M STAUBLI SPORTS Francia
74 DUROUX MAURO M Italia (AO)
2 EINASTO MART M Estonia
127 ENOCH GIULIO M Italia (NO)
175 FERRAGINA MARIATERESA F Italia (VE)
45 FERRERO CLAUDIO M Italia (TO)
172 FERRERO FLAVIO M TEAM MARGUAREIS Italia (CN)
115 FIORAMONTI SILVIO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
157 FIORITO FABRIZIO M BANCA SELLA / BAROLI SPORT Italia (AO)
82 FORMENTI ANDREA M GP AVIS MALAVICINA Italia (VR)
35 FRANCESCHINI SIMONE M VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (VR)
76 FRANCK CONVERT M Francia
14 FRIGERIO MARIANO M Italia (TO)
177 FURLATI STEFANO M PRO SAN PIETRO Italia (IM)
181 GAETANI ELIO M CIVITANOVA MARCHE Italia (MC)
180 GALEATI GIANLUCA M TEAM TECNICA Italia (BO)
96 GANDINI CARLO M Italia (VA)
184 GATTAFONI MARCO M ASD ATLETICA AMA Italia (MC)
162 GIACHELLO GABRIELE M ULTRA TAAAAC TEAM Italia (TO)
166 GLAREY SONIA F A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
121 GRASSETTO MICHELA F KINOMANA Italia (PR)
158 GRIMALDI FABRIZIO M TEAM MARGUAREIS Italia (CN)
9 GROSS TOOMAS M Estonia
165 GUATELLI FRANCESCO M ASD MONTICELLI1960 Italia (PR)
56 GUERRINI PAOLO M GS LAMONE Italia (RA)
106 HARDOUIN MONROY FERDINANDO M ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA H13.30 PALERMO Italia (PA)
43 INOUE YUSAKU M TEAM FURUYOSHI Giappone
160 INSAM CHRISTIAN M TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING Italia (BZ)
131 KUHAR SERENA F ATLETICA TRIESTE Italia (TS)
206 LACQUA MASSIMILIANO M Italia (TO)
197 LAMPO GABRIELE M UGB Italia (BI)
140 LANDO MICHELE M ASD TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI Italia (RM)
171 LAZIER IVO FORTUNATO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
17 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRO M TRAIL RUNNING MOVEMENT Italia (TO)
50 LONGOBARDO MAURO M Emirati Arabi Uniti
94 LOSIO AUGUSTO ETTORE M SPIRITO TRAIL - AVIS PAVIA Italia (PV)
170 MAGNIN LUCIANO M Italia (AO)
18 MANENTI MAURO M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD Italia (SO)
134 MANGANO MICHELANGELO M Francia
25 MARANGONE MARCO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
42 MARCO DE LUCAS RAFAEL M Spagna
21 MARCONI NADIA F Italia (AO)
163 MARINGONI GUALTIERO M Italia (TO)
113 MARQUIS PATRICK M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
107 MARUCCO DANIELE M Italia (NO)
48 MASCARIN MARC M Italia (PN)
201 MAURI DAMIANO M HAPPY RUNNER Italia (MI)
53 MAURO GIOVANNI CARLO M Italia (CN)
190 MAVERNA CINZIA F ROAD RUNNER MILANO Italia (MI)
154 MEAZZI RICCARDO M TEAM MARATHON Italia (VC)
91 MELLO RELLA GIUSEPPE M A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 Italia (BI)
15 MENCI MASSIMO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO Italia (AR)
161 MICHELETTI LUCIANO M Italia (BG)
179 MILAN ELENA F ASD BARIZZA SPORT Italia (VE)
84 MINELLI CARLA F ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
55 MINERVA VITO M ATLETICA VAL PELLICE Italia (BA)
137 MINOGGIO SERGIO M ATLETICA ZERBION Italia (AO)
3 MODENIN MARCO EMANUEL M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD Italia (TO)
26 MONDARDINI GIORGIO M ASD TRAIL MOUNTAIN Italia (AO)
73 MONTI SAVERIO M TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. Italia (SO)
70 MORABITO MARCO M Italia (FI)
123 MORETTI ALEX M Italia (TO)
19 MORO FRANCO M Italia (VC)
193 MOSCAROLI ANDREA M Italia (IM)
32 MOSCATELLO GIORGIO M GSA POLLONE Italia (BI)
4 MUSAZZI SIMONE M TEAM MONTURA Italia (VC)
93 NERVI MASSIMO M Italia (AL)
27 NIKOLIĆ MARINA F Serbia
85 OLDRATI FRANCESCO M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
28 PALLI GIANLUCA M Italia (FC)
112 PASTORE MAURIZIO M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
49 PAVAN GIULIANO M ASD POLLONE Italia (BI)
118 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO M San Marino
176 PE' GRAZIANA F THE NORTH FACE Italia (BS)
138 PERETTO CRISTIANA F AMICI DEL MOMBARONE Italia (TO)
81 PEZZOTTI PATRICK M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
101 PIETRZAK KONRAD M PANNA ANNA TEAM Polonia
120 PIETRZAK KRYSTIAN M KIESER TRAINING Germania
36 PIIRIMAE PARTEL M Estonia
23 PIZZIRANI MARCO M SISPORT SSD A R.L. Italia (GE)
65 POLO ALDO M Italia (AO)
156 POMERO PAOLO M Italia (TO)
146 PROSPERI GIUSEPPE M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
8 PULLARA GAETANO M PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
150 PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO M Italia (AO)
44 QUAGLIAROLI MICHELE M VENGO LÌ AS Italia (PR)
192 RAIS GIANLUCA M Italia (CA)
39 RAVARONO ALBERTO M Italia (TO)
38 RAVARONO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
51 REFORZO MATTEO M Italia (SV)
92 REPETTO VITTORIO M Italia (GE)
29 RIBERI FEDERICA F Italia (AO)
87 RIGHETTI FABRIZIO M Italia (MI)
204 RIGOLDI GIOVANNI M Italia (MI)
5 ROMAGNOLI GRAZIANO M Italia (AN)
195 ROSSATO ENRICO M Italia (VI)
86 ROSSETTI ILARIA F Italia (AO)
151 ROVEYAZ MARINO M HRT Italia (AO)
100 SACANNA MASSIMO M Italia (RN)
102 SACCONI GIORGIO M Italia (MI)
173 SAGRIPANTI CLAUDIO M ATLETICA CIVITANOVA Italia (MC)
114 SAITTA GIANFRANCO M TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA Italia (BI)
153 SALDINI FABIO MASSIMO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
33 SALVADORI MICHELA F Italia (AO)
130 SALVATORI FILIPPO M Italia (BI)
90 SANTORO GIUSEPPE M A.S. GAGLIANICO 1974 Italia (BI)
104 SARA MASSIMO M CSC CORSICO Italia (MI)
16 SASSI FILIPPO M Italia (PT)
78 SCALABRIN LUCA M Italia (PD)
116 SCIAMANNA MARCO M Italia (NO)
22 SERAFIN ELEONORA F BAROLI TEAM Italia (AO)
126 SOMÀ MARIO M Italia (CN)
186 STELLA PAOLO GIOVANNI M ASD ORTICA TEAM Italia (MI)
62 TEPPE VIVIANE F ND2BR Francia
68 TOGNONI PATRICH M Italia (PR)
79 TONELLI MANUELA F Italia (AO)
30 TORELLI ROBERTO M Italia (BI)
139 TOTA ENZO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
11 TOTARO SIMONE M Italia (CO)
129 TROIANO DONATO M Italia (TO)
54 TROTTIER VINCENT M ENTENTE SARTHE ATHLÉTISME Francia
24 TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI M COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB Italia (PU)
63 TURONE GIOVANNI M Italia (TO)
105 VERCELLINO ANDREA M RADAR PRO TEAM Italia (BI)
133 VINCO GIULIA F G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA Italia (VR)
61 VIOT VALTER M Italia (AO)
13 VITTO ELENA F Italia (CN)
191 VLAJIC IVANA F Serbia
72 ZANARDI CARLO M Italia (CN)
148 ZENATO MICHELE M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
196 ZINFOLINO FEDERICA F GLI ORCHI TRAILERS Italia (TO)
powered by wedosport