wedosport
VII Monterosa Ski Alp - 04/03/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
121 AIROLA F. + MINEO L. AIROLS-LOLLO TEAM M S.C. NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D Italia (TO)
62 AMBROSOLI U. + MOSETTI U. U2 M Italia (MI)
94 ANTOARD F. + FERRERO D. KASAU PA LOU SUK M GSP 80 POMARETTO Italia (TO)
86 ARCADU A. + BARBERIS G. ARCADU BARBERIS M SCI CLUB 3 RIFUGI Italia (CN)
64 BAIARDI L. + CAUCINO R. BAIARDI - CAUCINO M SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (AL)
23 BALDASSARRE E. + BOVET M. BALDASSARRE - BOVET M SCI CLUB VALCHIUSELLA Italia (AO)
2 BARAZZUOL F. + SERT Y. MOVEMENT M Italia (TO)
206 BENDOTTI S. + BENDOTTI G. BENDOTTI RACING TEAM F SKI TEAM VALSESIA Italia (VC)
73 BERGER E. + COLLOMB G. LTH M Italia (AO)
130 BERNARDI G. + GARNERO C. VALLE VARAITA M VALLE VARAITA Italia (CN)
8 BERTOLI M. + BELTRAMETTI S. SKI TEAM VALSESIA 1 M Italia (VC)
26 BLANCHETTI M. + SILETTO M. TEAM ORCO VALLEY M SCI CLUB LEVANNA Italia (TO)
72 BOHRER O. + FRANGI A. GIURIASKI TEAM M ALTITUDE RACE Italia (MI)
69 BONGIOVANNI D. + COTTIN B. I LUPI CECOSLOVACCHI M S.C. CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
15 BONIFACINO M. + VERGANO G. TRISKI M Italia (TO)
13 BRAIDA G. + DI CARLO G. AZZURRI DEL CERVINO M SC AZZURRI DEL CERVINO Italia (TO)
44 BRESSAN A. + GALISSE V. VALCHIUSELLA II M Italia (TO)
116 BRUSASCA E. + POLLOTTI D. OUTDOOR RUNNER'S COMMUNITY M Italia (AL)
31 BULLIO G. + GIARDINO L. LARA E GUIDO X Italia (BI)
96 CANALE M. + PELLEGRINO M. PELLECAN M T.N.T. Italia (TO)
105 CARBONE C. + SCALAMBRO G. MEZZALAMA DREAM M CORRADOGEX Italia (GE)
53 CARCANO G. + BOLIS M. BERGONA M US PINDEMONTE Italia (VR)
82 CARGNINO A. + GIANNUZZI S. GLOIRES D'ANTANT M Italia (AO)
117 CASTAGNERI S. + ODDONE P. GLI AMICI DELL'89 M GRIMPEUR Italia (TO)
205 CAZZANELLI A. + TRAVI F. CAZZANELLI/TRAVI F Italia (AO)
37 CHATRIAN M. + REY J. MI E IL DOTTOR TEUTCH M SCI CLUB TORGNON ASD Italia (AO)
118 CHIOCCHETTI D. + PELACCHI F. TEAM F.LLI BOSCARO M BUFAROLA Italia (BI)
135 CHIUMINATTO D. + AMERIO M. FORTISSIMI M Italia (TO)
47 CIFRA E. + ARCARO G. GLI ARCI M Italia (LT)
119 CIRAVEGNA E. + ANSALDO D. BERGTEAM M AO50 -A.S.D. S.C.GRESSONEY MONTE ROSA Italia (SV)
80 CLERINO R. + STEVENIN M. CHALLANDGABY M SC BRUSSON Italia (AO)
7 CLOS C. + VALLET J. SNOWBUSTERS M Italia (AO)
1 COLLE F. + BAZZANA F. TEAM MOVEMENT M SCI CLUB GRESSONEY MONTE ROSA Italia (AO)
129 COMINELLI A. + CODENOTTI I. IVOANDRE M UGOLINI SK ALP Italia (BS)
10 CONTOZ I. + ARNAUDO C. CICLI LUCCHINI TEAM M G.S. CICLI LUCCHINI Italia (AO)
75 COSTAZ R. + MENEL S. TANTO X M Italia (AO)
104 DANIELI A. + DELLA PORTA M. ANDYMAX M SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (MI)
49 DE ALESSANDRI A. + RE FIORENTIN F. ANDREA E FERNANDO M SKI CLUB TORINO Italia (TO)
125 DE MARCO C. + SGARIA R. SGARIA-DEMARCO M Italia (VB)
38 DEL COL R. + VIAL E. ROAD TO CERVINO M Italia (AO)
5 DEMONTE P. + BORGONOVO R. SPORTSPECIALIST M A.S.D. SCI CLUB BOGNANCO Italia (MI)
120 DI RENZO F. + CORSI A. FABRIZIO M Italia (TO)
51 DONDI M. + FURLATO G. SKIALPERS M Italia (MI)
19 ENRICO D. + CHAPELLU R. SCI CLUB AMIS DE VERRAYES M SCI CLUB AMIS DE VERRAYES Italia (AO)
109 FERRERO O. + TANOTTI R. TNT VALCHISONE M TNT TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
111 FERRO G. + VERONESE L. ALEGHE M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
101 FRASCHIA G. + MORINA S. STEVEN-GIULIO M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
77 FRIGERIO M. + NOSEDA A. FRIGERIONOSEDA M Italia (CO)
55 GAMBARINI M. + FUMAGALLI A. SKI TEAM VALSESIA ALAGNA M SKI TEAM VALSESIA Italia (VC)
115 GARRONE G. + DE BIAGGI L. SKI TEAM VALSESIA 2 M SKI TEAM VALSESIA Italia (AL)
66 GENS R. + BLANC T. AYAS M Italia (AO)
122 GERARD Y. + CAVAGNET E. S.C. GRAN PARADISO M Italia (AO)
106 GHEZZI C. + BRUNATI L. DYNAMIS M ASD COMPAGNIA DELLA GRINTA Italia (TO)
39 GHIBAUDO A. + BONADE' RIS F. BONADEGHIBO M S.C NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO Italia (CN)
102 GIACHELLO G. + MARANGONE M. BITO M Italia (TO)
24 GIACHINO M. + GRANGE I. GRANGE GIACHINO M Italia (AO)
132 GIACOLETTI L. + FANTONE R. GLI OSSOLANI M OSSOLA SKITEAM Italia (VB)
22 GIACOMELLI M. + DELLAGIACOMA A. PENDOLINO EXSPRESS M U.S. DOLOMITICA Italia (TN)
33 GIACOMINI M. + GIORI P. VALSABBINI DOC M SKIALP UGOLINI VALLI BRESCIANE Italia (BS)
42 GIORDANO S. + SASSANO J. JO AND STE M S.C TRE RIFUGI CAI MONDOVÌ A.S.D Italia (CN)
202 GIOVANDO C. + BONIN C. LE NOVELLE F SCI CLUB LEVANNA Italia (TO)
4 GIOVANETTO N. + RONCORONI M. BRUSSON AND CERVINIA M SCI CLUB BRUSSON Italia (AO)
56 GIULIANO A. + PAGLIA P. PAGLIAGIULIANO M SCI CLUB NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO-CORRADO GEX Italia (TO)
16 GORRAZ R. + GIANNELLI E. GORRAZ-GIANNELLI M Italia (AO)
9 GRANDI W. + PASCAL L. SPIETATI-BELALADINIA M BELALADINIA Italia (TN)
61 GRASSI C. + ANDERLINI R. AMICI PER LE PELLI M SKI TEAM ANDROMIA Italia (VB)
52 GRIGI M. + FAZZINI M. AS PREMANA MM M AS PREMANA Italia (LC)
78 GRISI F. + RONCARI L. U.S.D. CAMPOFONTANA M U.S.D. CAMPOFONTANA Italia (VR)
83 IAVELLI G. + TROGLIA L. ING.ARKI M TRE RIFUGI Italia (CN)
89 ICARDI M. + MAZZUCOTELLI A. VALLEMAIRA M S.C VALLE MAIRA A D Italia (CN)
28 JACCOD C. + GIACHINO J. SCIABOLATORI NOTTAMBULI X Italia (AO)
90 JACCOND H. + CANEPA E. SCUOLA SCI MONTEROSA M Italia (AO)
65 JANNUZZO N. + CORTASSA D. PAGE NOT FOUND M Italia (TO)
60 JOCOLLE' H. + JACQUEMOD A. JACKJOCK M Italia (AO)
36 LAZZARI D. + GHIDINELLI L. LAZZARIGHIDINELLI M BS92-S.C. UGOLINI-SKY ALP VALLI BRESCIANE Italia (BS)
91 LAZZERI P. + DAVITE S. SCIALPINISTI DI PIANURA M CORRADOGEX Italia (AT)
45 LEONE M. + POL G. I PELLEGRINI M CORRADO GEX Italia (TO)
201 LOCATELLI T. + GHIRARDI C. LOCATELLI - GHIRARDI 79 F Italia (AO)
14 LORENZI F. + PRINI F. TEAM LA VEIA M Italia (VB)
27 LUBERTO I. + TEPPEX P. BELVEDERE TEAM M Italia (AO)
3 LUBOZ M. + MINOGGIO C. LUBOZ - MINOGGIO M SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
84 MAGNI A. + MARCON S. MAGNI/MARCON M AS PREMANA Italia (LC)
103 MAGUET R. + PICCO P. AMICI DEL MAGO M Italia (AO)
50 MANES A. + GORLA C. MECC TEAM M ASD LANZADA Italia (CO)
114 MANESSI N. + MILINI L. MANDM M UGOLINI SKIALP Italia (BS)
107 MANUNZA A. + ROVERI G. ANTO E GIO M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
124 MARCHIORO L. + OLMI D. VALDIGNE M Italia (AO)
34 MARITAN S. + RIVOIRA P. SCI CLUB VALLE MAIRA M Italia (CN)
43 MASSIMINO S. + VOYAT C. MASSIMINO-VOYAT M Italia (AO)
76 MENEGALDO L. + DEALBERTO D. SKI TEAM VALSESIA M SKI TEAM VALSESIA Italia (VC)
100 MENEGON A. + SCHIARA L. I GUEINI M SCI CLUB SAUZE D'OULX Italia (TO)
98 MENETTO M. + DEMATTIA S. MENEZ DEMATTIA M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
92 MINOGGIO S. + PERETTO C. CIP E SCIOP X SCI CLUB VERRAYES Italia (AO)
46 MISEROCCHI S. + VAGLIASINDI M. COURMAYEUR TRAILERS M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
21 MORET T. + BAUDIN A. BAUDIN-MORET M S.C. VALGRISENCHE A.S.D. Italia (AO)
12 MUSOTTO D. + DUCA S. BD8 TEAM X SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (SO)
71 NEVOLA D. + RIZZOLO M. SKISKY_NR M CORRADO GEX Italia (TO)
79 NEX A. + CARREL S. I TO RET TO TORS M Italia (AO)
17 NICCO D. + MUSSATTI S. MUSSATTI MOBILI M S.C. MONT NERY Italia (AO)
133 ODINO S. + BERTALOT M. SAM-MAX X SC ANGROGNA Italia (TO)
11 ORLANDI ARRIGONI G. + BELLATI M. I DUU MAT DELLA GRIGNA M A.S.PREMANA Italia (LC)
85 OUVRIER G. + VIGITELLO C. CORRAPECH M GRAND PARADISO Italia (AO)
108 PADERNO M. + FERRARIS A. PONTEMAGLIO X GS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
63 PANZERI N. + EULOGIO R. BUFA... LA BUFAROLA M A.S.D. LA BUFAROLA Italia (CO)
81 PAROLA G. + DEGIOANNI A. VALLE STURA SPORT M ASD SC VALLE STURA Italia (CN)
87 PERAUDO C. + CIRILLO J. BE THE ONE M S.C. NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D. Italia (TO)
30 PERRUQUET R. + PERRUQUET J. I PERRUQUET M Italia (AO)
25 PICCA GARINO G. + LAMBERTO G. FARINEI M Italia (TO)
127 PONZO G. + MAGNALDI V. I VECCHI PIRATI DEL MONDOLE' M SCI CLUB TRE RIFUGI CN40 Italia (CN)
204 PRAMOTTON V. + MALMBERG K. SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX F SCI CLUB CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
131 PRON I. + BRUNOFRANCO P. SKIALP BAGNOLO PIEMONTE M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (CN)
35 PUSCEDDU A. + LAZIER I. ALE-IVO M Italia (AO)
18 RAMELLA P. + MARCHIONATTI M. IMPROVVISATI M VELO VALSESIA Italia (BI)
134 RECANZONE A. + RECANZONE R. I RECA M Italia (BI)
57 REMANI D. + MASPERONE L. MR.DORIAN - LADY ELLE X Italia (TO)
29 REZZARO D. + BIANCO A. BIANCO REZZARO M Italia (AO)
70 RICCIARDIELLO A. + MENABREAZ M. TEAM VALTOURNENCHE MENARIC M CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE Italia (AO)
40 RINAUDO A. + VIRANO O. I CAMOSCI DELLA VALLE MAIRA M SCI CLUB VALLE MAIRA Italia (CN)
20 RIVOLTA G. + MARIANI E. RIVOLTA - MARIANI M Italia (PV)
59 ROCCHI N. + ROCCHI D. I ROC M LA BUFAROLA Italia (BI)
54 RONCON F. + GONELLA M. NANO+MAGO M Italia (TO)
74 ROSAZZA BURO A. + PROT D. I GÜNDOĞAN M CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
97 ROVETTA G. + SALVALAI G. TELLY ANDGIORDY M UGOLINI SKIALP VALLIBRESCIANE Italia (BS)
41 RUBBO I. + LUCIANAZ M. RUBBO-LUCIANAZ M ASD GRAND COMBIN Italia (AO)
88 SIBONA S. + NICOLET M. AYAS VARAITA M TRE RIFUGI MONDOVÌ Italia (CN)
110 STEFANETTI D. + MINOLETTI A. STEFA-MINO M OSSOLA SKI TEAM Italia (VB)
113 TESIO M. + LAMBERTI R. MONVISO RE DI PIETRA M SCI CLUB MONVISO SALUZZO Italia (CN)
203 TITOLO C. + MIRAVALLE R. TARDIVE F VALDIGNE Italia (AO)
93 TOPAZIO A. + RODANO L. ROCK OR BUST M Italia (TO)
128 TOSETTI R. + BASTRENTAZ C. BASTRENTAZ TOSETTI M Italia (TO)
136 TURCHI L. + BAUSONE F. TRE RIFUGI M TRE RIFUGI Italia (CN)
112 TURIN A. + NATALE D. STEPPEN M SCI CLUB SAUZE D'OULX Italia (TO)
123 USSEGLIO PRINSI S. + REY S. I CINGHIALI M SCI CLUB SAUZE D'OULX Italia (TO)
32 VALLET C. + DEJANAZ A. LE BÈGUIO M CLUB DE SKI VALTOURNENCHE Italia (AO)
126 VESCOVI M. + BREDA A. ALTITUDE RACE M Italia (BG)
95 VILLOSIO G. + PESSION J. MONTAGNA360 M Italia (TO)
58 VITTORI M. + MULLINERIS M. MARCO'S SKIMO TEAM M A.S.D. S.C. VALLE STURA Italia (CN)
48 VOLPONE I. + PIANA I. G.S.A. ALPINI INTRA M G.S.A. ALPINI INTRA Italia (VB)
68 VUILLERMOZ M. + BORRIONE G. PANIFICIO JUGLAIR M PANIFICIO JUGLAIR Italia (AO)
67 ZENERINO E. + PERNA A. SCI CLUB VALCHIUSELLA 1 M SCI CLUB VALCHIUSELLA Italia (TO)
powered by wedosport