wedosport
Rosetta Verticale - 23/09/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
130 ADAMI NADIA F Italia (BL)
11 BAÙ ANGELO M Italia (PD)
47 BEE FONTAN LUCA M Italia (TN)
103 BELLO VERONICA F TEAM LA SPO ()
35 BELLOT FULVIO M US PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
22 BERLANDA GIANNI M ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Italia (TN)
72 BETTEGA ELIO M GS PAVIONE Italia (TN)
14 BETTEGA FEDERICO M G.S.FRAVEGGIO Italia (TN)
71 BETTEGA WALTER M GS PAVIONE Italia (TN)
7 BINELLI LUCA M ATLETICA CLARINA Italia (TN)
10 BOLOGNANI DANIELE M DEBOI SKI TEAM Italia (TN)
41 CAINELLI SIMONE M BRENTA TEAM Italia (TN)
4 CALUFETTI PIETRO GIACOMO M US MALONNO Italia (BS)
24 CAVERZAN DAVIDE M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
77 CEMIN ARMANDO M ASD PRIMIERO Italia (TN)
36 CEMIN ENRICO M Italia (TN)
126 CENTA MONICA F ()
74 COSTA MORGAN M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
101 COZZINI MICHELA F Italia (TN)
69 D'ALBERTO EMANUEL M CANTINA DA PAJER Italia (BL)
76 DAGOSTIN RICCARDO M LENTI E VELOCI Italia (TN)
129 DALLA PIAZZA MILENA F FUNANDRUN OLTRE TEAM Italia (BL)
39 DALSANT ROBERTO M CLUB CICLISTICO ROTALIANO Italia (TN)
80 DE BIASIO MARIO M Italia (BL)
127 DE FILIPPO CECILIA F S.C. DOLOMITI SKI ALP Italia (BL)
96 DE MARTIN LUCIO M GIRO DELLE MURA Italia (BL)
132 DEBERTOLIS NADIA F Italia (TN)
34 DEBERTOLIS RENZO M Italia (TN)
70 DEGIAMPIETRO PAOLO M CORNACCI TESERO Italia (TN)
37 DELLEVA OMAR M ADAMELLO SKI TEAM Italia (TN)
23 DOFF BRUNO M Italia (TN)
118 DOFF SOTTA MARIAPAOLA F US PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
84 DOLIANA SERGIO M Italia (TN)
60 DONDIO MASSIMO M TEAM LA SPO ()
12 DORIS LORENZO M TEAM AKW ASD Italia (TN)
59 FACCHINELLI MARCO M TEAM LA SPO ()
1 FACCHINI PATRICK M TEAM LA SPO Italia ()
25 FARAON ADAMO M Italia (TV)
3 FELICETTI DANIELE M TEAM DYNAFIT Italia (TN)
9 FELICETTI MARCO M ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Italia (TN)
90 FESTINI PURLAN PIETRO M ATLETICA COMELICO Italia (BL)
38 FONTANA IVANO M ATLETICA ROTALIANA Italia (TN)
87 FONTANA MATTEO M Italia (BL)
58 FORCONI GIACOMO M TEAM SCOTT Italia (MC)
91 FORNASIER MORENO M Italia (TV)
68 FUSINA MAURIZIO M SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA Italia (BL)
79 GALLIMBERTI FILIPPO M Italia (PD)
81 GANDINI LUIGI M ()
26 GELONESE MASSIMILIANO M SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
99 GIACOMEL TOMMASO M PRIMIERO Italia (TN)
19 GIOVAGNOLI ERWIN M Italia (VI)
53 GIRARDI ROBERTO M SUPREME CYCLING Italia (TN)
89 GOBBER ANDREA M U.S. PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
5 GRETTER STEFANO M GSA PENNE SPRINT Italia (TN)
46 GUAZZELLI ANTONIO M U.S.PRIMIERO Italia (TN)
102 IACHELINI FEDERICA F MADDALENE SKY TEAM Italia (TN)
57 IAGHER SIMONE M I PIAZAROI Italia (TN)
83 LONGHI MICHELE M ASD CORRIFERRARA Italia (FE)
29 LOSS ENRICO M ()
52 LOSS PIERALBINO M I PIAZAROI Italia (TN)
121 LOSS VALENTINA F Italia (TN)
131 LUSA CATIA F LA PIAVE 2000 Italia (BL)
78 MALACARNE SENDI M Italia (BL)
48 MALAVENTURA CHRISTIAN M Italia (TN)
123 MARIANI SILVIA F VASABROKE Italia (BL)
6 MARINI GIANFRANCO M ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTO ()
67 MAZZERBO WALTER M ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Italia (TN)
61 MENEGHEL DANIELE M GS PAVIONE ()
66 MENEL RINALDO M ATLETICA TRICHIANA Italia (BL)
124 MIATELLO DANIELA F Italia (BL)
122 MURER MIRIAM F VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM Italia (BL)
18 ORLER SIMONE M I PIAZAROI Italia (TN)
92 ORSINGHER GIOVANNI M Italia (TN)
115 PASSERA FRANCESCA F SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
2 PEDERGNANA NICOLA M TEAM LA SPO ()
63 PESCE MORENO M Italia ()
33 PEZZÈ GIACOMO M Italia (TN)
28 PICCOLIN FLAVIO M ()
42 PILONI MICHELE M US MALONNO Italia (BS)
86 POJER UMBERTO M Italia (TN)
113 POLONI DIANA F ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
116 POMARÈ DEBORAH F ()
111 POZZA ANITA F Italia (VI)
73 RATTIN DENIS M PIAZAROI Italia (TN)
50 RIGO MARCO M Italia (TN)
75 RIGONI ALESSANDRO M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
112 RIZZA' VANIA F TEAM NEW BASSANI AUTO Italia (TN)
125 ROAT MARINA F Italia (TN)
107 ROSSI FRANCESCA F TEAM LA SPO ()
40 ROSSI GRAZIANO M ASD ATELTICA ROTALIANA Italia (TN)
82 SANI VALERIO M Italia (BL)
30 SCALET RICCARDO M ()
133 SCARIAN ANNA F US CORNACCI Italia (TN)
44 SEGALLA GUIDO M Italia (TN)
85 SIMONI CRISTIANO M Italia (TN)
13 SPAGNOLI GIANPAOLO M BELA LADINIA Italia (BL)
114 SPANEVELLO GIULIA F CUORE SPORTIVO Italia (PD)
88 SPERANDIO MARCO M U.S. PRIMIERO Italia (TN)
17 STRAGLIOTTO ENRICO M CAMOSCI DI CAINARI Italia (TN)
65 TELCH PATRIZIO M Italia (BZ)
45 TESSADRI DUCCIO M LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Italia (TN)
27 TOLLARDO MICHELE M I PIAZAROI Italia (TN)
104 TOME ELENA F GS FRAVEGGIO Italia (TN)
120 TONIETTA MARIA F U.S.PRIMIERO Italia (TN)
20 TONINI DANIELE M MADDALENE SKY TEAM Italia (TN)
119 TRENTIN LORENZA F I PIAZAROI Italia (TN)
62 TURRA PIERO M GS PAVIONE ()
55 VALENTINELLI BATTISTA M Italia (TN)
51 VALENTINI STEFANO M DEBOI SKI TEAM - ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Italia (TN)
16 VISINTIN LUCA M MADDALENE SKY MARATHON Italia (TN)
117 VOLGGER MONIKA F TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL Italia (BZ)
31 WENIN OSWALD M TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL Italia (BZ)
64 ZADRA ALESSANDRO M Italia (BZ)
128 ZANETEL ANNALISA F US PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
32 ZANETEL GIANANTONIO M US PRIMIERO Italia ()
56 ZORZI ANDREA M US STELLA ALPINA CARANO Italia (TN)
54 ZORZI CARLO M US STELLA ALPINA Italia (TN)
powered by wedosport