wedosport
Magnifica Salodium - 26/03/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
153 ACHIM NICOLAE LUCIAN M LIBERO Italia (BS)
10 AGNELLI OLGA F LIBERO Italia (BS)
147 AGOSTINI GRAZIA F Italia (PD)
210 ALBERTI NICOLA M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
197 ALBERTINI SABRINA F ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
247 ALBINI STEFANO M ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 Italia (BS)
241 ALDOVINI ROBERTO M DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE Italia (CO)
184 ALLODI ALESSANDRO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
175 AMATI RUDI MARIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
280 AMICABILE ANDREA M GSO DON BOSCO ARESE Italia (VR)
96 ANDREIS PIER ANGELO M POL. VOBARNO Italia (BS)
201 ANNI DARIO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
240 ARCHETTI CRISTIANO M RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE Italia (BS)
252 ASCIANA MARIO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
327 AYACHE MARC M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
309 BACCHETTI CHRISTIAN M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
198 BAGOZZI GIANLUCA M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
394 BALDELLI STEFANO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
159 BALZARETTI ROBERTO M Italia (BS)
14 BANI FRANCO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
289 BARATTO SARA F Italia (MI)
222 BARBIERI FRANCESCO M G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO Italia (NO)
348 BARONCHELLI FERDINANDO M ATL. CARPENEDOLO Italia (BS)
239 BAZZANI ALDO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
419 BEGNI MARCO M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia ()
244 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO M G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO Italia (BS)
35 BELOTTI FRANCESCO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
379 BELUSSI LUANA F ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
120 BERARDI FLAVIO M FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI Italia (BS)
56 BERARDINELLI BERNARDO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
95 BERARDINI LUCA M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (MN)
21 BERNABE' DANIELA F ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Italia (TN)
134 BERNARDELLI LAURA F ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Italia (BS)
363 BERTAZZOLI MARCO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BG)
65 BERTOLDINI TADDEO M FALCHI-LECCO Italia (LC)
129 BERTOLINI SERGIO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
63 BERTONCELLI NATASCIA F 3.30 Italia (MO)
167 BERTONE FRANCO M A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO Italia (CN)
23 BETTA FRANCO M GARDASPORTEVENTS Italia (TN)
424 BEZZI MARCELLO M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia ()
111 BIGNOTTI BRUNO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
301 BINI ALBERTO M ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 Italia (BS)
92 BOCCHIO GIANCARLO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
400 BODEI ROBERTO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
144 BOLETTI FRANCA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
231 BOLPAGNI UBER M ATL. RODENGO SAIANO Italia (BS)
26 BONETTI MARINO M Italia (BS)
385 BONO LODOVICO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
386 BONOMELLI ROBERTO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
267 BONOMINI GIOVANNI LUCA M CORRINTIME Italia (BG)
136 BONTEMPI GIAMPIETRO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
179 BONTEMPI ROBERTO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
182 BONZANINI ANGELO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
199 BORLINI MAURIZIO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
100 BOTTANELLI FRANCESCO M Italia (BS)
13 BOTTARELLI ANDREA M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI Italia (BS)
371 BOTTARELLI GIORGIO M ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BS)
304 BOTTURI CECILIA F Italia (MN)
212 BRESCIANI MARCO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
415 BRIARAVA ALDO M ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO Italia (BS)
64 BRUNELLI ILENIA ANTARES F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
257 BUCCIO MAURO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
22 BURINI PAOLO M Italia (BG)
76 CAGNONI NADIA F G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO Italia (BG)
388 CANTAMESSI EMANUELA F ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
389 CANTAMESSI GIORGIO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
253 CANTONI CARLO M SAT ARCO Italia (BS)
374 CAPRIOLI MICHELE M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (MI)
223 CARAMATTI GIOVANNI M G.P. ORZIVECCHI Italia (BS)
226 CARDAIOLO GIOVANNI M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
58 CARMINATI PIERANGELO M ATL. PRESEZZO Italia (BG)
124 CAROCCI STEFANO M ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 Italia (BS)
225 CAROLI GIANLUCA M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Italia (BS)
398 CASSAGO DAVIDE M POD. S.MAURIZIO Italia (MI)
316 CASTELLANELLI MICHELE M ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO Italia (BS)
128 CASTELLANI ZEFFIRINO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
29 CAVAGNINI ADRIANO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
232 CAVAGNINI CLAUDIO M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
148 CERESA ILARIO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
119 CHINI SILVIO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
402 CICCI LINO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
82 CICOLARI GIOVANNI M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
122 CIVETTINI ANGELO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
117 CIVINI STEFANO M SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD Italia (BS)
315 COBELLI FEDERICA F Italia (MN)
112 COBELLI STEFANO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
67 COGHI LUCA M G.P. ARCI GOODWIN Italia (MN)
281 COLLI PAOLA F TEAM VALTELLINA ASD Italia (SO)
157 COLOMBO LORENZO M G.A.P. SARONNO Italia (VA)
302 COLOSINI ALBERTO M ATL. RODENGO SAIANO Italia (BS)
275 COMINCIOLI ALEX M U.S. MALONNO Italia (BS)
235 COMINELLI RICCARDO M ATL. BEDIZZOLE Italia (BS)
416 COMINOTI AURELIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
391 COSTANTINO GIOVANNI M A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE Italia (BS)
356 CRISCUOLI ANDREA M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
279 CRISTINELLI ARMANDO M ATL. BEDIZZOLE Italia (BS)
259 CRIVELLARO MATTEO M GENTE FUORI STRADA Italia (TN)
382 D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
336 DAMIANI MAURO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
189 DAMIOLI ALBERTO M RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO Italia (BS)
5 DANESI DAVIDE M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI Italia (BS)
115 DANIELI MATTEO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
109 DELPIANO MARTA F G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
237 DI MATTEO VITTORIO M ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO Italia (MI)
245 DIONISI FABIO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
191 DONADONI LARA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
141 DONNA DANIELE M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
377 DURMISHI ROMINA F BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (MN)
8 DUSINA CRISTINA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
404 EBNER LEO M A-LC KALTERN Italia (BZ)
152 ERRIQUEZ VITO M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
397 ESPOSTO FABIO M ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO Italia (BS)
380 FACCHINI PIETRO ARTURO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
270 FACCINI RODOLFO M Italia (VR)
33 FANTINELLI ANNA F ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
77 FATTORI DAVIDE M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
28 FAZION GUIDO M Italia (VR)
89 FENNER STEFANIA F ATL. PARATICO Italia (TN)
48 FERRARI FABIO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
346 FERRARI FAUSTO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
328 FERRARI GIORDANO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
187 FERRARI STEFANO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
230 FERRETTI MARCO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Italia (BS)
411 FERRI PAOLO M ANSPI - SPORT SAN NAZZARO Italia (PC)
25 FERRO LINDA F G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA Italia (MN)
78 FILIPPINI MARCO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
369 FOGAZZI LINO M G.P. ALLEGRINI Italia (BS)
54 FOLCHINI MAURO M LIBERO Italia (BS)
423 FONTANA GIANPAOLO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
217 FONTANA PAOLO M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
345 FORMENTI GIUSEPPE M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
126 FRANCESCHETTI MAURO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
97 FRANCINELLI ANDREA M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
71 FRANCISCI CHIARA F Italia (LC)
335 FRANZINI DANIELE M A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Italia (VR)
285 FRANZONI FABIO M G.S.P. CASTO A.S.D. Italia (BS)
284 FRANZONI LUCIANO M G.S.P. CASTO A.S.D. Italia (BS)
341 FRASSINE MYRIAM F FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
383 FRETI MAURO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
393 FUSCO ANTONIO M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (MN)
254 FUSI ELENA F SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
160 FUSI MATTEO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
376 GABUSI EUGENIO M LIBERO Italia (BS)
98 GAETARELLI GIORGIO M POL. VOBARNO Italia (BS)
211 GAFFURINI LORENZO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
106 GALBERSANINI TOMMASO M Italia (PV)
135 GALBIATI CRISTIAN M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (MI)
292 GALENTI ALESSANDRO M ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BS)
186 GALLI ANDREA M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
206 GALLI MAURIZIO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
390 GAMBARDELLA DOMENICO M GSO DON BOSCO ARESE Italia (VA)
66 GATTA MAURO M RUNNING PREALPINO ASD Italia (BS)
287 GATTI GABRIELE M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI Italia (BS)
84 GEMMA FEDERICO M G.T.A. CREMA Italia (CR)
75 GENETTI ROBERT M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
196 GHIDINELLI DANTE M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
340 GHIDINI MIRKO BRUNO FAUS M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
165 GHILARDI ANNA ROSA F ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BG)
224 GHIRARDI PAOLO M G.P. ORZIVECCHI Italia (BS)
381 GHITTI CLAUDIO VINCENZO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
36 GIACOMINI GIANLUCA M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
314 GIACOMINI ILARIO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
337 GIORDANO RICCARDO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
188 GIOVANNINI FILIPPO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
150 GIUBILEO NICOLA M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
190 GIUDICI RICCARDO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
74 GIUNCHI ANNA F G.S. GABBI Italia (RA)
384 GLASA ANDREJ M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
320 GNUFFI NICOLA M SSD TREMALZO Italia (TN)
311 GOFFI ANDREA M LIBERO Italia (BS)
27 GORERI ROBIN M Italia (MN)
368 GORLANI ALBERTO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
330 GUALDI ROBERTO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
362 GUARDA MARIO M US BRONZOLO Italia (BZ)
50 GUBERT MARCO M Italia (TN)
162 GUERINI AMADIO M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (SA)
163 GUERINI MONICA F ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
83 GUGLIELMI SANDRO M BANCHETTE RUNNERS ASD Italia (VR)
290 GUINDANI GIANPAOLO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
143 HAUPT BARBARA F MARATHON CLUB TRENTO Italia (TN)
407 IANNONE MASSIMO M LIBERO Italia (PC)
52 INSELVINI PIERGIUSEPPE M ATL. CELLATICA Italia (BS)
116 INVERARDI ROBERTO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
366 JEANNIN PAOLO M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
364 LA BARBERA GABRIELE M ATLETICA MDS Italia (MO)
326 LAFFRANCHI ALESSANDRO M ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 Italia (BS)
317 LAMON EROS M Italia (BS)
123 LARDELLI GIANLUCA M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
37 LAUDANNA EUGENIA F A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA Italia (VR)
7 LAZZARI DOMENICO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
59 LAZZARI MICHELE M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
127 LEONARDI ARDUINO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
110 LESIZZA PAOLO M G.P. ARCI GOODWIN Italia (MN)
174 LIGASACCHI GIANMARIA M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
114 LIMAURO BARBARA F GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. Italia (NA)
104 LISOTTI ALESSANDRA F SEA SUB MODENA TRIATHLON Italia (MO)
132 LISSIGNOLI DAVIDE PIETRO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
107 LISSIGNOLI EMANUELE M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
70 LOCATELLI DAVIDE M Italia (LC)
30 LOCATELLI SIMONE M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
420 LOMBARDI LUCA M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Italia ()
295 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE M ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BS)
49 LONARDI ANDREA M G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA Italia (MN)
140 LORENZI PAOLA F ATLETICA VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
321 LORINI MICHELE M G.P. ORZIVECCHI Italia (BS)
338 LOVO ANTONIO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
412 LUCCHINI FEDERICO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
55 LUCCHINI KATIA F LIBERO Italia (BS)
142 MACCAGNOLI MASSIMO M ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO Italia (BS)
265 MACCARINELLI CLAUDIO M Italia (BS)
180 MADURERI PAOLO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
243 MAFFIZZOLI MAURIZIO M Italia (BS)
209 MAGGI SERGIO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
181 MAGLI IVAN M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
216 MAGLI STEFANO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
339 MAGNONI LUISA F FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
155 MAGRI MASSIMO M A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE Italia (BS)
355 MANDELLI GIUSEPPE M EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM Italia (LC)
358 MANDELLI VITTORIA F EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM Italia (LC)
276 MANENTI FEDERICO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
414 MANFREDINI ALBERTO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (MN)
288 MANGIAROTTI KATIA F Italia (MI)
296 MANGIAVINI FRANCESCO M GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO Italia (BS)
418 MARANTA IVAN M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Italia (BS)
319 MARCHESI SIMONE M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
413 MARINONI STEFANO M GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE Germania
102 MARINONI YURI M GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE Italia (BS)
312 MARRACCINI FABIO M Italia (MN)
410 MARTELETTI ANDREA M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
392 MARTINOLI DANIELE M A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO Italia (BS)
401 MATTANZA CLAUDIO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
396 MATTIOTTI GIANLUIGI M LIBERO Italia (BS)
334 MAZZACANI ANNA F A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Italia (BS)
161 MAZZI MONICA F ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
324 MEGGIOLARO SUSANNA F Italia (VR)
208 MELONI GIACOMO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
361 MELZANI IVO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
246 MELZANI VERONICA F SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
121 MENASIO ANTONELLA F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
62 MERENI MAURO M 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) Italia (CR)
151 MERLI IGOR M CAI ALTA FASSA Italia (TN)
278 MERZARI DAVIDE M Italia (BS)
408 MICHELI FABRIZIO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
329 MICHELI VALERIA F Italia (BS)
331 MIGLIORATI JACOPO M SCI CLUB CAI MARONE ASD Italia (BS)
227 MILANESI MICAELA F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
168 MILANI PIERCARLO M G.P. OVER PONTEVICO Italia (BS)
176 MINELLI MASSIMILIANO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
86 MINOIA AMALIA F G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
310 MINUCCHI CLAUDIO M ATL. RODENGO SAIANO Italia (BS)
409 MIORI LUCA M G.S. FRAVEGGIO Italia (TN)
156 MOIOLI ANDREA M G.A.P. SARONNO Italia (VA)
113 MORA OSCAR M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
249 MORANDI LUCA M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
221 MORANI MICHELA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
101 MORETTINI CORRADO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
365 MORSTOFOLINI MONICA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
347 MOSSINI VALERIO M U.S. MALONNO Italia (BS)
4 NANU ANA F G.S. GABBI Italia (PU)
68 NATALI SARAH F Italia (VR)
178 NEDROTTI PIERPAOLO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
171 NEGRI ATTILIO M POL. VOBARNO Italia (BS)
282 NEGRI GIANNI MASSIMO M CORRI PER BRESCIA Italia (BS)
220 NEGRI MARA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
87 NESTICO' GIAN BRUNO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
349 NICHETTI ERNESTO M BIKE & RUN Italia (CR)
195 NISOLI FABIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
118 OGNIBENI GIANCARLO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
277 OLIANI ROBERTO M ATL. BANCOLE Italia (MN)
351 OLIVIERI ANDREA M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
344 OLIVIERI SIMONPIETRO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
350 ORINI ROSOLO M BIKE & RUN Italia (CR)
236 PALANDI PIETRO FRANCESCO M ATL. CELLATICA Italia (BS)
214 PALESTRI RINO M ATL. BEDIZZOLE Italia (BS)
40 PANCARI SANDRO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
399 PANNI GIANLUCA TOMMASO M Italia (BS)
262 PANZERI DIEGO M Italia (MB)
203 PAPA PAOLO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
372 PASOTTI ANDREA ENZO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
378 PASQUETTI FRANCESCO M A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE Italia (BS)
91 PAVIA GIADA F Italia (CO)
158 PEDERZOLLI PIERO M Italia (TN)
306 PELAMATTI STEFANO M U.S. MALONNO Italia (BS)
417 PELI FABIO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Italia (BS)
251 PELIZZARI MARCO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
373 PELIZZARI NERIO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
354 PENNER PAOLO M SSD TREMALZO Italia (TN)
294 PEOLI ANGELO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
260 PERBONI ENRICO M G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON Italia (MN)
352 PERETTI PAMELA F ASD MADDALENE SKY MARATHON Italia (TN)
298 PERGER ROSA F ATL. PARATICO Italia (TN)
103 PERI LUCA M ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Italia (BS)
502 PERLOTTI GREGORIO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
88 PERSONENI FRANCESCO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
42 PETTINARI GIUSEPPE LUCA M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
333 PEVERADA GIANFRANCO M LIBERO Italia (BS)
79 PEZZERA DANIELA F G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO Italia (BG)
39 PIALORSI EMILIANO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
286 PICCINELLI ROMEO M G.S.P. CASTO A.S.D. Italia (BS)
194 PICCINI FABIO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
193 PICINELLI MANUEL M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
34 PIOTTI STEFANO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
166 PIZZINI ENZO M G.P. OVER PONTEVICO Italia (BS)
264 PLEBANI LUIGI M ATL. VILLONGO Italia (BG)
272 POLI PAOLO M TEAM VALTELLINA ASD Italia (SO)
228 POLINI EMANUELA F RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
177 POLITI DANIELE M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
108 POLITO SANDRO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (MN)
12 POLVER PENELOPE F ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Italia (BS)
90 PRATI ELISABETTA F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
47 PREDOLINI PIERLUIGI M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
94 PRELIPCEAN RODICA ELENA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
169 PRETI FABIO M G.P. OVER PONTEVICO Italia (BS)
307 PRUDENTI MARCO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
370 PUERARI GIULIANO M ASD SPIRITO TRAIL Italia (CR)
80 QUAINI PAOLO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
360 RAGGI MASSIMO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
1 RAMBALDINI ALESSANDRO M ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE Italia (BS)
297 RAVELLI MAURO M GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO Italia (BS)
342 REGAZZOLI LUCA M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
395 RENNER RUDOLF M A-LC KALTERN Italia (BZ)
69 RESTUCCIA SALVATORE M RUNNING MUSCOLINE Italia (BS)
137 RIBOLA SIMONE M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
332 RICCADONNA ANDREA M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (TN)
43 RICCI ALESSANDRO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
46 RICCI GIANLUCA M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
146 RIGHETTINI DARIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
60 RIGHINI SOLERTE M G.S. GABBI Italia (RN)
258 RIZZOLA IVAN M G.S. ATL. REZZATO Italia (BS)
6 ROBERTI MARIAGRAZIA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
53 ROCCA NICOLA M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
261 RODENGO ROBERTO M POLISPORTIVA BASSA BRESCIANA Italia (BS)
99 RODLER WALTER M U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO Italia (TN)
133 ROMANO IVAN M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
125 RONCALLI GIORGIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
359 ROSSI DAVIDE M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
130 ROSSI MARTINI ALESSANDRO M MARATHON CLUB TRENTO Italia (VR)
183 ROSSINI IVANO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
172 ROVATI GIOVANNI M A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Italia (BS)
300 SABA GARY M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
269 SABLINA EKATERINA F LIBERO Italia (MI)
24 SACCO ALESSANDRO M SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. Italia (BS)
138 SALVADORI FABIO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
248 SALVADORI GRAZIANO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
343 SALVETTI SERGIO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
291 SAMBRICI ROBERTO M SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD Italia (BS)
164 SANNA ALDO M ATL. CARPENEDOLO Italia (MN)
205 SARTORE ROBERTO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
38 SAVOIA LUCA M A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA Italia (VR)
154 SCALVINI EMANUEL M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
353 SCALVINI GIORGIO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
149 SCALVINI IVONNE F SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
323 SCALVINI MAURIZIO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
44 SCALVINI ROBERTO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
308 SCARONI SERGIO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (BS)
218 SCHIAVON IGOR M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
185 SCHIAVONE SARA F RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
256 SCHIVALOCCHI GRAZIANO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
255 SCHIVALOCCHI MARILENA F SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
422 SCIPIONI SANDRO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
403 SCRINZI IVONNE F A-LC KALTERN Italia (BZ)
229 SECCAMANI GIUSEPPE M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
2 SERENA ANGELA F ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BS)
51 SERUGERI SILVIA F PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
145 SESANA FABIO M TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DIL Italia (CO)
81 SIMANELLA GUIDO M ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI Italia (BO)
283 SIMONI RICCARDO M Italia (BS)
170 SISTI ANDREA M ATL. CARPENEDOLO Italia (BS)
192 SOARDI ALBERTO M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
303 SOLDANI PARIDE M ATL. LAMBRO MILANO Italia (MI)
207 SOMENSI STEFANO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
318 SONCINA ANDREA M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
238 SPANDRE PAOLO M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
204 SPAZZINI CARLO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
367 TALENTI ALBERTO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
131 TARGHETTINI DAMIANO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
268 TAVELLI MARCO M Italia (BS)
501 TEDOLDI GABRIELLA F GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
387 TENGATTINI EZIO M ATL. PARATICO Italia (BS)
375 TINELLI STEFANO M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
32 TOBANELLI MASSIMO M Italia (BS)
93 TODESCO MATTEO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
9 TOMASONI GUGLIELMO M Italia (BS)
322 TORRI SALVE VALERIA F FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
85 TREBESCHI MICHELE M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
425 TREROTOLA ANNA F ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia ()
105 TRUSSARDI SIMONE M SCAIS 3038 Italia (BG)
406 TUROTTI MATTEO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
73 TURRIN SAMANTHA F ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
41 URBANI MIRCO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
11 VAGNI MONICA F ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Italia (BS)
263 VALOTA ALESSANDRO M A.L.S. CREMELLA Italia (MB)
293 VALOTTI RICCARDO M Italia (BS)
45 VAMPINI MASSIMO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
215 VECCHI VALENTINO M ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BS)
57 VENTURELLI FAUSTO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
173 VENTURELLI MARIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
325 VERNIZZI STEFANO M Italia (VR)
200 VEZZOLA NICOLA M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
202 VEZZOLA STEFANO M ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Italia (BS)
72 VILLA FILIPPO M Italia (BG)
61 VILLA MARCO MAURIZIO M RUNTOME ASD Italia (CR)
305 VISCONTI ANDREA M G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO Italia (BS)
313 VIVIANI VALERIO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
299 ZAINA GIANLUCA M U.S. MALONNO Italia (BS)
274 ZAMBELLI GIORDANO M F.O.RUNNING TEAM SEDENA A.S.D. Italia (BS)
242 ZAMBELLI MAURO M G.S. VALLIO TERME Italia (BS)
233 ZANARDELLI ANDREA M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
139 ZANETTI ANDREA M ATLETICA VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
213 ZANETTI FLAVIO M ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Italia (BS)
250 ZANETTI GIORGIO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
219 ZANETTI MARCO M SSD BAGOLINO Italia (BS)
271 ZANI LORENZO M ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Italia (BS)
405 ZANINI ALAN M ATL. CARPENEDOLO Italia (MN)
31 ZANINI PIERANGELO M ASD NEW ATL. SULZANO Italia (BS)
3 ZANONI MARCO M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI Italia (BS)
234 ZANONI WALTER M ATL. BEDIZZOLE Italia (BS)
357 ZECCHINI IANEZ M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
266 ZORZI ALESSIO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
421 ZORZI CLAUDIO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
powered by wedosport