wedosport
Trail Sestriere - 31/07/2016
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico
1 AGGERI MARCO M Italia (TO)
2 AIRAUDI LIVIO M TEAM MARATHON Italia (TO)
3 BERNAZZOLI ANNA MARIA F Italia (PR)
4 BERTOGLIO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
5 BOLLEA SILVIA F EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM Italia (GE)
6 BONNET DANIELA F DANIELA BONNET Italia (TO)
7 BONOMO FRANCESCO M Italia (AL)
8 BORELLA SANTO M ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Italia (BG)
9 BORRÈ FRANCESCO M SIS SPORT Italia (GE)
10 BORTOLAS MANUEL M Italia (TO)
11 BOSIO CRISTIAN M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
12 BULUGGIU STEFANO M OLIMPIATLETICA Italia (TO)
13 CAMPASSI NICOLA PIETRO M OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY Italia (AL)
14 CAPELLI ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
15 CARRA CATERINA F ASD GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
16 CAVALLO DIEGO M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE Italia (AL)
17 CELESTE BERNARD M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
18 CHERAZ DAVIDE M Italia (AO)
19 CHIRI CINZIA F ATLETICA VALPELLICE Italia (TO)
20 CIVERA PAOLO M ATLETICA VALPELLICE Italia (TO)
21 COLOMBO ALEXANDRO M VALETUDO SKY RUNNING Italia (VB)
22 CONTARIN STEFANO M Italia (CN)
23 CRAVERO PAOLO M Italia (TO)
24 CURSIO ANTONIO M ASD PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
25 DAVID MITCH M Belgio
26 DELBARBA STEFANO M LA SPORTIVA Italia (MI)
27 DEMO DIEGO M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
28 FANTASIA CLAUDIO M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
29 FONIO MAURIZIO M Italia (TO)
30 FORNERONE STEFANO M VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
31 GAFFURI GABRIELE M Italia (MI)
32 GAZZANO MATTEO M ASD MAREMONTANA Italia (SV)
33 GHIGO DAVID M ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 Italia (TO)
34 GONTERO CRISTINA F ATL CUMIANA STILCAR Italia (TO)
35 GRECO GIROLAMO M OLIMPIATLETICA Italia (TO)
36 KEIM ALEXANDER M Italia (PR)
37 LANZILOTTI MADDALENA F PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
38 LAROTONDA LUCA M Italia (TO)
39 MACARO VALERIO M ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
40 MALFA MATTEO M Italia (AO)
41 MARZOLI MAURIZIO M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
42 MELES MARIAVITTORIA F Italia (NU)
43 MICALIZZI GIUSEPPE M RUNNER VARESE Italia (VA)
44 MIGNACCO GIANLUIGI M Italia (AL)
45 MONTANERA CARLOTTA FEDERICA F C.U.S. TORINO Italia (TO)
46 MORINA STEVEN M POD.VALLE INFERNOTTO Italia (CN)
47 MUTTI MATTEO M AMICI DEL MOMBARONE Italia (TO)
48 PACE GRAZIELLA F GRUPPO PODISTICO VALLE BELBO Italia (CN)
49 PAIRA GIAMPAOLO M LIBERO Italia (TO)
50 PERICH FRANCO M A.S.D. GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
51 PERRONE FODARO CARMELO M GIORDANA LOMBARDI-TEAM 2000 Italia (TO)
52 PIOLA BORIS M Italia (TO)
53 PIZZA ROBERTO M ATL CUMIANA STILCAR Italia (TO)
54 POGGIO STEFANO M OVADESE TRAIL TEAM Italia (AT)
55 PONS PATRIK M ASD GS POMARETTO '80 Italia (TO)
56 PONZO GIAMPIERO M AVIS BRA GAS Italia (CN)
57 ROSSO GIORGIO M ASD GLI ORSI/G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA Italia (AL)
58 RUZZA STEFANO M TEAM VIBRAM Italia (VA)
59 RUZZON CRISTINA F VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
60 SALSA GIULIO M SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 Italia (NO)
61 SARTOR ROBERTO M A.S.D. GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
62 SOLA DENIS GIUSEPPE M VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI UNICEM Italia (CN)
63 TEGGI LUCA M HAPPY RUNNER Italia (MI)
64 TEMPIA BONDA FILIPPO M TEAM MARATHON SSD Italia (TO)
65 TITONE SALVATORE M ASD PPR ADMO RUNNING Italia (TO)
66 TONETTI TIZIANA F MICHELIN SPORT CLUB (CN) Italia (AL)
67 VIOLA PIETRO M Italia (PV)
68 ZANARDI ANGIOLINO M MOMBOCAR Italia (VR)
69 ZEKAJ ADRIAN M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
70 ZITO SONIA F PODISTICA DORA BALTEA Italia (TO)
301 ABRATE FABRIZIO M Italia (TO)
302 AGHEMO LAURA F CARIGNANO RUN Italia (TO)
303 AGLI' CHRISTIAN M ATLETICA VALPELLICE Italia (TO)
304 AGLIANI ALBERTO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
305 ALASONATTI PIERUGO GIUSEPPE M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
306 ALLIOLI GIANLUCA M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
307 ALPE PAOLO M Italia (TO)
308 ALTEA ANDREA M G.S.R. FERRERO Italia (CN)
309 AMATO GIACOMO M Italia (TO)
310 BALDUZZI MARCO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
311 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (TO)
312 BAUDUCCO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
313 BECUTI VALENTINA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
314 BELLATO GIANLUCA M APPLERUN TEAM Italia (TO)
315 BELLIO CLAUDIA F Italia (NO)
316 BELLOTTI ALESSANDRO M PAM CHIUSA PESIO MONDOVI Italia (CN)
317 BERGA PAOLO GIUSEPPE M Italia (TO)
318 BERGESE CARLO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
319 BERTALOT DANIELE M SPORT CLUB AGNGROGNA Italia (TO)
320 BERTENASCO BARBARA F PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
321 BERTETTO EZIO M ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR Italia (TO)
322 BERTI BENEDETTO M HAPPY RUNNER Italia (AL)
323 BERTONE CLAUDIO M Italia (TO)
324 BERTONE FLAVIO M PODISTICA INFERNOTTO Italia (CN)
325 BERTONE FRANCO M PODISTICA INFERNOTTO Italia (CN)
326 BERTUCCELLI ELISEO M PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA Italia (MS)
327 BLANCHET CRISTINA F ASD BOUSSON DI CORSA Italia (TO)
328 BOASSO SILVANO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
329 BOCCARDO FABRIZIO M SPORTIFICATION ASD Italia (TO)
330 BOGLIONE MARCO M PODISTICA NONE Italia (TO)
331 BOLLITO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
332 BORDESE ROBERTO M CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. Italia (TO)
333 BORRIONE ELENA F HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (TO)
334 BOSCOLO EMANUELE M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
335 BOURCIER GABRIEL M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
336 BRIGNONE GIANCARLO M Italia (TO)
337 BUSATTA DANIELE M RUNNING CENTER CLUB Italia (TO)
338 CABODI ZAMIRA F Italia (TO)
339 CAGLIERI STEFANIA F Italia (TO)
340 CALDO GUIDO M ASD STILCAR CUMIANA Italia (TO)
341 CAMERA MARCO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
342 CANDIAN MAURIZIO M EQULIBRA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
343 CANNARILE FRANCESCO M BASE RUNNING A.S.D Italia (TO)
344 CAPRA MASSIMILIANO M Italia (TO)
345 CARROCCETTO ALESSANDRO M USAC CAFASSE Italia (TO)
346 CASALEGNOLE LUCA M ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
347 CASSULINO ROBERTA F Italia (AL)
348 CASTAGNO LIVIO M S.D. BAUDENASCA Italia (TO)
349 CASTAGNO MARCO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
350 CASTELLETTA ALBERTO M ASD PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
351 CAVALLERA NICOL ALBINA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
352 CAVALLONE PARIDE M APPLE RUN Italia (TO)
353 CAVICCHIA ALESSANDRO M DES AMIS Italia (TO)
354 CAZZANIGA LAURA F GSA COMETA Italia (LC)
355 CECCHI ELENA F A.S.D. G.P. A.T.P. TORINO Italia (TO)
356 CENNA CARLA F PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
357 CESTE MARCO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
358 CHIAPPERO FABRIZIO M APPLERUN TEAM Italia (TO)
359 CIAPPINA MARIA ROSA F PODISMO MUGGIANO Italia (MI)
360 CICCARELLI SILVIA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
361 COCCARO MASSIMO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
362 COCCOLO MARCO M Italia (TV)
363 COLTELLA ALESSANDRO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
364 COPELLI FAUSTO M ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
365 COSTANTINO GIORGIO M ASD PODITICA TORINO Italia (TO)
366 CURLETTI DANILO CARLO M Italia (AT)
367 D'ORIA LUCA M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
368 DE BIASE ANNA F TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING Italia (GE)
369 DE GIUSEPPE DEBORAH F Italia (TO)
370 DE LUCA DIANA F Italia (AL)
371 DE ROSA MASSIMO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (TO)
372 DE SANTO RAFFAELE M ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
373 DELLA VALLE FABRIZIO M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
374 DELPOZZO SABRINA F S.D. BAUDENASCA Italia (TO)
375 DERAMO GIORGIA F Italia (TO)
376 DESTRO LAURA F Italia (TO)
377 DI MARINO LUIGI M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
378 DOMENECH CAMPO JULIO M TTA-TRAIL TEAM ANDRATE Italia (TO)
379 FAIENZA STEFANIA F CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS Italia (TO)
380 FALCO MAURO M Italia (TO)
381 FALLA EMANUELE M A.S.D. EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
382 FALLETTO ELISA F VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI UNICEM Italia (CN)
383 FEROLDI IRIS F Italia (TO)
384 FERRARA DAVIDE M Italia (AT)
385 FERRATO GIANLUCA M ATLETICA PINEROLO Italia (TO)
386 FERRETTI SIMONA PAOLA F PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
387 FILIPPINI DANIELE M Italia (TO)
388 FINIZIO SERGIO M SERGIU M3 BANANE RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
389 FIORAVANTI MIRKO M TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (TO)
390 FIORE MARCELLO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
391 FRONTINI SILVIA F RUN RIVIERA RUN Italia (NO)
392 FURANO MELISSA F Italia (TO)
393 GABIANO MARCO M RUN CARD NUM. 030157 Italia (TO)
394 GAI MARCO M PODISTICA NONE Italia (TO)
395 GALASSI PIERLUIGI M TORINO TRIATHLON Italia (TO)
396 GALLUCCI ANDREA MICHELE M Italia (TO)
397 GARIGLIO MAURIZIO M CUS TORINO Italia (TO)
398 GERON FRANCO M CEDAS FIAT Italia (TO)
399 GHIGO RENZO M GSP 80 POMARETTO Italia (TO)
400 GIACOMETTI TIZIANO M G.S. DES AMIS Italia (TO)
401 GIACOSA ANDREA M ATL. FOSSANO '75 Italia (CN)
402 GIGLIO SIMONE M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
403 GIULIANI SALVATORE M Italia (TO)
404 GIULIO TONOLO FABIO M Italia (TO)
405 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO M PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
406 GRACEFFA MASSIMILIANO M Italia (TO)
407 GRATTAPAGLIA LUCIANO M GATE-CRAL INPS Italia (AT)
408 GRELLA GIANPAOLO M Italia (BG)
409 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA F GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE Italia (TO)
410 GUERCIO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
411 GUGLIERMETTI SILVIO LUCA M Italia (TO)
412 GULLO ANTONIO M A.D.P. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (TO)
413 HURT GAVIN M ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
414 IACOBITTI NICOLA M TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. Italia (TO)
415 IACONA MARCO M Italia (TO)
416 IMAZIO MARISA F TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
417 LAURENTI GILBERTO M Italia (TO)
418 LAVINO ZONA SARA F PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO Italia (BI)
419 LAZARICH CARLO M CAMBIASO RISSO Italia (GE)
420 LAZZARI PAOLO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
421 LEO DANIELA F ATLETICA VALPELLICE Italia (TO)
422 LINGUA CRISTIANO M I CORRIDORI Italia (CN)
423 LODAGANA FRANCESCA F ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
424 LONG SIMONE M Italia (TO)
425 LOPREVITE STEFANO M Italia (TO)
426 MACHETTA FEDERICA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
427 MAGLIONE FABIO M Italia (TO)
428 MAINA STEFANO M Italia (TO)
429 MALERBA MAURIZIO M PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
430 MANAVELLA LUCIANO M ATLETICA VALPELLICE Italia (TO)
431 MANDES MICHELE M ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
432 MANZO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
433 MARASCO VALERIA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
434 MARCADELLA MARCELLO M Italia (VI)
435 MARGARIA GIANLUCA M CARIGNANO RUN Italia (TO)
436 MARTIN CRISTIANO M Italia (TO)
437 MASSARO MARCO M Italia (TO)
438 MELCHIORRE LORENZO M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (TO)
439 MELONI ANGELA F RUNCARD Italia (TO)
440 MENETTO MARIO M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
441 MENNUNI MASSIMO M Italia (TO)
442 MESCIA DAVIDE M Italia (AL)
443 MICHELONE CARLO M BIELLA RUNNING ASD Italia (BI)
444 MIGLIO MARCO M RUN RIVIERA RUN Italia (NO)
445 MONNI MASSIMILIANO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
446 MORETTO MATTIA M Italia (TO)
447 MULTEDO FRANCO M ATLETICA NOVESE Italia (AL)
448 MUNARETTO ELISA F GSD VALTANARO Italia (CN)
449 MURANO FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
450 MUSANO NICOLA M AMATORI SPORT Italia (VC)
451 MUSSA CLAUDIA F Italia (TO)
452 NEGRO STEFANO M Italia (TO)
453 NEVACHE ANDREA M ASD GS POMARETTO'80 Italia (TO)
454 NIBBIO ALESSANDRO M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA Italia (TO)
455 NICOSIA FRANCESCO M A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
456 NOTA PAOLO M G.S.RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI VILLAR PEROSA Italia (TO)
457 OLDANO PIETRO M Italia (TO)
458 OLIVERO JODY M Italia (TO)
459 ONETO PAOLO M PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA Italia (GE)
460 ORMANDO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
461 PANICUCCI LAURA F ATLETICA SETTIMESE Italia (TO)
462 PAOLILLO GIADABARBARA F PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
463 PATANELLA VINCENZO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
464 PELLEGRINO DANIELA F Italia (TO)
465 PERLO DANIELE M Italia (TO)
466 PESANDO ALESSANDRA F Italia (TO)
467 PETRAZZUOLO MANFREDO M Italia (TO)
468 PIA GIORGIO M EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
469 PIAZZA MAURIZIO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
470 PICCATO DEBORAH F Italia (TO)
471 PICCHI ALBERTO M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA Italia (TO)
472 PILLONI ANDREA M ATLETICA VAL PELLICE Italia (TO)
473 PINNOLINI MARISA F Italia (TO)
474 PISELLO DIEGO M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
475 PONTI FRANCESCO M ATLETICA INTESA Italia (MI)
476 PRADELLA GIORGIO M G.S.P.T. '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO Italia (TO)
477 PROVENZA CLAUDIA F GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE Italia (TO)
478 PUCCITELLI AGOSTINO M ASD 4IRUN Italia (MC)
479 QUAGLINO FABRIZIO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
480 RACIOPPA LUCA M Italia (AL)
481 RAIMONDO PIETRO M Italia (MI)
482 RAINAUDO DAVIDE M S.D. BAUDENASCA Italia (TO)
483 RAINERO LIDIA F SETTOMOCHILOMETRO Italia (TO)
484 RAINERO MASSIMO M SETTIMOCHILOMETRO Italia (TO)
485 RAS DIEGO M ATLETICA PINEROLO Italia (TO)
486 RINALDI RENATO M PODISTICA BUSCHESE Italia (CN)
487 RIPAMONTI ENRICO M ASD PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
488 RIVERA FABRIZIO M Italia (TO)
489 ROBALDO ALESSANDRO M Italia (CN)
490 ROBERTI ANDREA M PODISTICA NONE Italia (TO)
491 ROCHEL MANZINI DANIELA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
492 ROFFREDO FRANCESCO M DELTA SPEDIZIONI Italia (GE)
493 ROMEO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
494 ROSSAZZA MASSIMO M A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE Italia (TO)
495 ROSSI ANTONIO M TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (TO)
496 ROSSI MIRANDA F ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
497 ROUGE FREDERIC M Svizzera
498 ROVEDA LUCA M Italia (NO)
499 RUCCIO ANDREA M SS VITTORIO ALFIERI Italia (AT)
500 SABATINO PATRIZIA F A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
501 SALVAI MICHELE M Italia (TO)
502 SANDRETTO FABIO M Italia (TO)
503 SARTORI GIAN LUIGI M A.S.D.PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
504 SCIOLLA SIMONA F ASD PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
505 SEGRE MATTEO M Italia (TO)
506 SOLARO EUGENIO M ASD ATELTICA SETTIMESE Italia (TO)
507 STAINE ANGELA F ASD STILCAR CUMIANA Italia (TO)
508 STRAULINO GIAN LUIGI M Italia (TO)
509 STROZZI VLADIMIRO M SETTIMO CHILOMETRO Italia (TO)
510 SUINI ALESSANDRO M Italia (VB)
511 TEMPORIN STEFANO M Italia (TO)
512 TERRANO GIUSEPPE M A.S.D PODISTICA TORINO Italia (TO)
513 TOMASSONE ANDREA M Italia (TO)
514 TOSCO GIANLUCA M ATL VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
515 TRAUZZOLA TIZIANO M ASD OULX TRAILERS Italia (TO)
516 TRENTINI SIMONA F TEAM MARATHON Italia (TO)
517 TRIBERTI EMANUELE M Italia (TO)
518 TRUCCONE GIORGIO M RUNNING CENTER CLUB TO Italia (TO)
519 TURINETTI ORNELLA F WALKING Italia (TO)
520 TURINETTO ALDO M STILCAR CUMIANA Italia (TO)
521 TUTINO PIER M BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
522 UGHETTO ALESSANDRO M TEAM NUOVI TRAGUARDI Italia (TO)
523 UGHETTO LUCA M Italia (TO)
524 VAIRA ROSANNA F SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO Italia (CN)
525 VIANO FLAVIO M G.S. RIV-SKF E.AGNELLI Italia (TO)
526 VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIA F DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 Italia (TO)
527 VIGNETTA MARCO M PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO Italia (CN)
528 VOLPE ELENA F Italia (TO)
529 VOTO MARYLENE F ATLETICA VENTUROLI Italia (TO)
530 ZANON FRANCESCO M Italia (BI)
531 ZAPPIA ELENA F GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE Italia (TO)
532 ZOPPIS PAOLO M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
701 ABBA' FAUSTO M Italia (PV)
702 ALLOGGIO NOEMI F Italia (TO)
703 BASTIANI DEBORA F Italia (CN)
704 BUSATTA GIORGIO M RUNNING CENTER CLUB Italia (TO)
705 BUTTAFAVA FEDERICO M Italia (PC)
706 CARAVARIO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
707 CARDINALE IGNAZIA F Italia (TO)
708 CAVALLO CRISTINA F CRISTINA CAVALLO Italia (TO)
709 DE RUVO GIAN LUCA M Italia (TO)
710 DELLA MEA PIER FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
711 DEPETRIS ERICA F Italia (TO)
712 ENDRIZZI FRANCESCA F Italia (TO)
713 FICHINO ERICA F Italia (TO)
714 FRANCHINI PIER M Italia (TO)
715 GASPARINI SIMONE M Italia (TO)
716 GERON CHIARA F Italia (TO)
717 GUERRI ANDREA M Italia (TO)
718 IACONA SALVATORE M Italia (TO)
719 IACONA SARA F Italia (TO)
720 ICARDI VERONICA F Italia (TO)
721 LACASTELLANA MARCO M Italia (TO)
722 MACHETTA SILVIO M ASD I CORRIDOI Italia (TO)
723 NOVARO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
724 PERARDI LUISELLA F Italia (TO)
725 PERNICIARO FRANCESCO M Italia (MI)
726 PIRILLO GIOVANNA F Italia (TO)
727 PRACCA ANTONELLA F Italia (TO)
728 RACU NICOLETA F Italia (TO)
729 RAPELLI MARIA FELICITA' F I CORRIDORI Italia (TO)
730 RASTALDO LUCA M Italia (TO)
731 RATTALINO ELISABETTA F Italia (TO)
732 REGIS STEFANIA F Italia (TO)
733 SALVAI MASSIMO M Italia (TO)
734 SANTANGELO SABRINA F Italia (TV)
735 SANTORO ALESSANDRA F Italia (TO)
736 SAVARINO ELENA F Italia (TO)
737 SORGATO MAURO M Italia (TO)
738 SORGATO MONICA F Italia (TO)
739 TEALDI LUISELLA F SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO Italia (TO)
740 VALENZA DANIELE M Italia (TO)
741 VARETTO LUCA M Italia (TO)
742 VILLANO ALESSIA F Italia (TO)
powered by wedosport