wedosport
Soldamare Trail - 02/04/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
30 ALBERTON DAMIANO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
167 ALBERTON DIEGO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
117 ARTUSO SIMONE M Italia (VI)
236 BABETTO DAVIDE M UNITED TRAILANDRUNNING Italia (PD)
183 BACCARA MATTEO M ASD TERZO TEMPO Italia (VI)
144 BAGATTIN ERMES M Italia (VI)
26 BAGGIO DAVIDE M NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
152 BAIO DAVIDE M SUMMANER Italia (VI)
140 BALASSO ANDREA M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
256 BALASSO ENRICO M Italia (VI)
313 BANU ADA F Italia (VI)
59 BARAUSSE SIMONE M Italia (VI)
328 BARICHELLO GASTONE M ATLETICA VIMAR MAROSTICA Italia (VI)
130 BARLETTA MIRKA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
284 BEDORIN GIULIA F Italia (PD)
36 BELLIN GIOELE M XC VERONA Italia (VR)
230 BENFATTO EMANUELA F RUN CARD Italia (PD)
41 BENIAMIN MARCO M Italia (VI)
84 BENOZZI GABRIELE M MARCIATORI CASTELLANI Italia (PD)
287 BERALDO SIMONE M ASD CUORE SPORTIVO Italia (PD)
42 BERNARDIS PAOLO M ATLETICA BUJA Italia (UD)
105 BERTINAZZO ANDREA M Italia (VI)
309 BERTOLA BARBARA F GSD AIM Italia (VI)
58 BERTOLDI LORENZO M Italia (VI)
253 BERTOLDI NICOLA M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
181 BERTOLDO CORRADO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
160 BERTONCELLO MARCO M RUN CARD Italia (VI)
226 BERTONI MIRKO M Italia (VR)
127 BERTORELLE NICOLA M Italia (VI)
135 BETTANIN SARA F SUMMANER Italia (VI)
157 BIANCHIN GIANNI M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
75 BIZZOTTO RICCARDO M Italia (TV)
293 BON PRIMO M Italia (VI)
239 BONATI LORENZO M GP AVIS MALAVICINA Italia (MN)
241 BONFANTE MARCO M G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA Italia (MN)
186 BONOTTO PAOLO M Italia (VI)
76 BORDIGNON LUCA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
27 BORELLA YANEZ M Italia (TN)
134 BORIN DAVIDE M SUMMANER Italia (VI)
24 BORSATI ANDREA M Italia (VR)
23 BORTOLUZZI FLAVIO ENNIO M PATAVINUM BIKE Italia (PD)
173 BOTTESELLE LUCIO M Italia (TV)
214 BOZZETTO ANDREA M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
215 BRAZZALE SIMONE M SOJO VASARO Italia (VI)
100 BRUNELLI ALESSIO M Italia (VR)
25 BRUSAROSCO NICOLA M Italia (VI)
28 BUSATO FEDERICO M PFDB TEAM Italia (VI)
242 BUSELLATO ANDREA M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
56 CADELLI LORENZO M CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE Italia (TS)
50 CALDIERARO DIEGO M SUMMANER Italia (VI)
195 CALDONAZZI TOMMASO M ATLETICA TRENTO Italia (TN)
295 CALLIGARO MICHELE M Italia (VR)
202 CANAIA SIMONE M Italia (PD)
192 CANOVA MANOLO M A.S.D. TEAM BREMA-PISSEI Italia (BL)
88 CAPPELLARO TATIANA F Italia (BL)
112 CAPPELLO LORETTA F Italia (VR)
178 CAPPOZZO GIUSEPPE M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
231 CARLESSO ENRICO M Italia (TV)
292 CARLI MATTEO M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
261 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA F Italia (TV)
171 CARRARO DIEGO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (PD)
128 CARRARO LISA F A.A.A. MALO Italia (VI)
185 CASARIN ANDREA M ATLETICA VEDELAGO Italia (TV)
49 CASAROTTO BIANCAROSA F SUMMANER Italia (VI)
279 CASSAN STEFANO M ATLETICA SAN MARTINO Italia (PN)
16 CASTELLAN DAMIANO M ASD SUPERBIKE POZZETTO Italia (PD)
96 CAVALLON FEDERICO M G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI Italia (VR)
326 CAVEDON LUCA M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
15 CAVICCHIOLO ANDREA M ASD SUPERBIKE POZZETTO Italia (VI)
14 CAVICCHIOLO TIBERIO M Italia (VI)
109 CECCHIN RICCARDO M Italia (PD)
278 CENTONZE MARCO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
162 CERANTOLA GERRI M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
176 CERVATO ANDREA M GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI Italia (VR)
286 CESAR ENDRIGO MANFIO M Italia (PD)
33 CHANTELOUP NATHALIE F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
271 CHEMELLO CORRADO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (TV)
206 CHIEREGHIN MICHELE M A.S.D. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI Italia (VE)
60 CIPRIANI ALBERTO M VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (VR)
8 COCCO MIRKO M TORNADO TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
209 COGHI DAMIANO M GP AVIS MALAVICINA Italia (MN)
35 COLTRI ANGELA F XC VERONA Italia (VR)
260 COMERO PAOLO M Italia (VI)
327 CONSOLARO IVAN ALBERTO M Italia (VI)
270 CONTRI LUCA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
307 CONTRO DIEGO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
66 CORRADINI FRANCESCO M POD. CAVRIAGO Italia (RE)
159 CORTESE MAURO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
168 CORTESE NICOLA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
272 COSTA NICOLA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
111 CRISTIANO GAETANO M CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE Italia (TS)
137 CROSARA MIRCO M Italia (VI)
45 CUFFARI LUCIA F ATLETICA BUJA Italia (UD)
254 CULPO PAOLO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
116 DAL BELLO SAMANTHA F SCARPEBIANCHE Italia (TV)
249 DAL BIANCO LAURA F Italia (VI)
325 DAL BIANCO MATTEO M Italia (VI)
210 DAL BOSCO FRANCESCA F Italia (PD)
154 DAL LAGO ANDREA M Italia (VI)
248 DAL LAGO LUIGI M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
32 DAL MOLIN MIRCO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
316 DAL POZZO ANTONELLA F LA FULMINEA Italia (VI)
12 DALL'AGNOL MONICA F A.S.D. TEAM BREMA-PISSEI Italia (BL)
255 DALLA BENETTA DIEGO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
132 DALLA COSTA LUCA M LA FULMINEA Italia (VI)
297 DALLA MARIGA ENRICO M Italia (VI)
251 DALLA VECCHIA GIOVANNA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
303 DE ROSSI TATIANA F Italia ()
145 DE ROSSO MARTINA F Italia (VI)
203 DE TOFFOLI EUGENIO M Italia (PD)
221 DE TONI DARIO M Italia (VI)
7 DELL'OSTA UZZEL GIORGIO M ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO Italia (BL)
165 DISSEGNA ROMINA F EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
164 DISSEGNA SIMONE M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
314 DONADELLO GIUSEPPE M AURORA 76 RUNNERS Italia (VI)
170 DONANZAN MARIANO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
197 DONATELLI MATTEO M Italia (VR)
103 DORIGATTI FRANCO M UNITED TRAILANDRUNNING Italia (PD)
40 DUO' MICHELE M MARCIATORI CASTELLANI Italia (TV)
138 EBERLE GIULIO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
44 ELLERO PAOLA F ATLETICA BUJA Italia (UD)
317 FACCI UMBERTO M ATLETICA MALO Italia (VI)
53 FAGGION MAURO M Italia (VI)
63 FANTINATO ANTONIO M TORNADO TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
300 FARRONATO MATTEO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
150 FAVERO ENRICO M Italia (VI)
93 FAVOTTO LUCA M Italia (TV)
308 FEDELE GIORGIO M GSD AIM Italia (VI)
252 FERACIN ROBERTO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
39 FERRAGINA MARIATERESA F Italia (VE)
224 FERRARESE GIACOMO M A.S.D. MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI Italia (VE)
266 FERRARO CLAUDIO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
61 FERRARO PATRIZIO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
204 FINCATO ETTORE M Italia (PD)
115 FIOCCO GIAMPAOLO M ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Italia (VR)
29 FOGLIATO SONIA F EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
38 FORNARO ROBERTO M G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI Italia (VI)
102 FRANZAN MATTEO M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
223 FRISONE ENRICO M Italia (PD)
244 FRIZZO IRENE F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
172 GABARDI NICOLA M Italia (TN)
276 GALLO ADRIANO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
34 GARBIN ANDREA M Italia (VI)
179 GARBIN ROBERTA F Italia (VI)
305 GARZARO PAMELA F Italia (VI)
3 GERONAZZO IVAN M TORNADO TRAIL TEAM Italia (TV)
78 GIORA MARCO M Italia (VI)
188 GLAVINA PAOLO M CAI CIM Italia (TS)
106 GNESOTTO CARLO M Italia (VI)
86 GREGO ENEA M UC ROMANO Italia (VI)
129 GREGORI ELENA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
113 GUASINA MARIA CRISTINA F Italia (VI)
177 ISOLI MIRKO M GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI Italia (VR)
175 LAGHETTO SANDRO M FZRT Italia (VI)
126 LANARO CARLO M Italia (VI)
52 LAVARDA REMO M GSD AIM Italia (VI)
121 LAVARDA VANNI M Italia (VI)
262 LAZZAROTTO CLAUDIO M SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
69 LESIZZA PAOLO M G.P. ARCI GOODWIN Italia (MN)
57 LIPPI FEDERICA F CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE Italia (TS)
324 LISTA GIULIANO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
319 LOBBA DAVIDE M Italia (VI)
104 LONCAR DENIS M UNITED TRAILANDRUNNING Italia (PD)
19 LONGO ERASMO M PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION Italia (PD)
153 LOREDAN DARIO M CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD Italia (PN)
235 CAM PHAT M MARCATORI CASTELLANI Italia (TV)
318 LUCCHIN MARA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
169 LUNARDI GIORGIO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
267 LUNARDON MARCO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
89 LUPI MASSIMO M GS SCHIOBIKE VALLISPORT Italia (VI)
315 MACCA' MIRCO M Italia (VI)
20 MAITAN DANIELE M Italia (VI)
182 MALAI NINA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
139 MANEA LUCIO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
17 MANGHISI PIERO M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
264 MARCHETTI CRISTINA F EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
101 MARCHIORETTO NICOLA M AV ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
257 MARCHIORI BEATRICE F AURORA76 Italia (VI)
207 MARINELLO ANDREA M SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
146 MAROSO ANDREA M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
71 MARRAUDINO ANTONIO M Italia (VR)
118 MARTINI ANDREA M Italia (VI)
143 MARTINI EZIO M FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE Italia (VI)
73 MARZARI GIOVANNI M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
218 MASSARI MICHELE M Italia (PD)
311 MATTEAZZI REMO M LA FULMINEA Italia (VI)
147 MENEGATTO ROBERTO M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
277 MENEGON PATRICK M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (TV)
18 MENEGOTTO MARTINO M Italia (VI)
331 MENEGOZZO MARIA CRISTINA F ASD SPORTRACE Italia (VI)
323 MERCANTE ERICA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
269 MERLO FRANCESCO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
180 MILAN CINZIA F VICENZA MARATHON Italia (VI)
222 MILANI FABIO M Italia (VR)
2 MIORI LUCA M TEAM NOENE ITALIA Italia (TN)
161 MOCELLIN FRANCESCO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
1 MODENA CHRISTIAN M TEAM NEW BALANCE Italia (TN)
329 MODENA SERGIO M TEAM MUD AND SNOW Italia (TN)
37 MONTAGNA FABIO M Italia (VI)
298 MOTTERLE ALESSANDRO M Italia (VI)
136 MUNARI MASSIMILIANO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
4 NANI EDDJ M TORNADO TRAIL TEAM ()
55 NATALI SARAH F Italia (VR)
302 NEGRI ANDREA M KM SPORT Italia (VR)
21 NICOLETTI NORRIS M MARCIATORI CASTELLANI Italia (TV)
229 NIERO STEFANO M ATLETICA DUE TORRI Italia (VE)
22 NODARI NICOLA M Italia (VI)
48 NORDIO DANIEL M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (TV)
273 NOVELLI ALDO M Italia (TN)
265 NOVELLO MARCO M ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE Italia (TV)
81 NOVELLO PAOLO M Italia (VI)
74 NURCHI MASSIMINO M MARATONETI CITTADELLESI Italia (PD)
245 ONETTI MUDA LEONARDO M Italia (VI)
246 PACCANI MICHELE M Italia (VI)
310 PAIUSCO MASSIMO M G.S. ALPINI Italia (VI)
191 PANDINI MICHELE M Italia (TN)
288 PANDRIN NICOLA M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
133 PASIN MARGHERITA F KM SPORT Italia (VI)
54 PASQUALOTTO ANDREA M G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI Italia (VI)
208 PASSERA FRANCESCA F SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
131 PELLIZZARI MARTINA F Italia (VI)
200 PELUSIO ANDREA M SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
250 PENZO DANIELE M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
31 PERDONCIN ANDREA M GENERALI RUNNERS Italia (MI)
238 PERETTI PAMELA F MADDALENE SKY TEAM Italia (TN)
123 PERIS MARIA LUCIA F LA FULMINEA Italia (VI)
196 PERON TIZIANA F Italia (VI)
211 PERUZZO ANDREA M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
228 PESARIN RICCARDO M Italia (VR)
43 PETRIZZO FABIO M ATLETICA BUJA Italia (UD)
187 PETTINA' ALBERTO M TERZO TEMPO Italia (VI)
97 PETUCCO ALESSANDRO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
201 PIATTO GIANLUCA M PODISTI TRIBANO PADOVA Italia (PD)
258 PIEROTTO FRANCO M NEWSKITEAMCARRE Italia (VI)
283 PIGOZZO MAURO M MARCIATORI CASTELLANI Italia (TV)
148 PIZZATO EMANUELE M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
95 PIZZATO MARCO M Italia (VI)
216 PIZZOLATO EMANUELE M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
85 POLETTO FRANCESCA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
5 POLETTO ROBERTO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
263 PONTAROLO VALTER M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
141 QUALARSA GIANCARLO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
291 RAVAGNI ELIANA F Italia (TN)
124 RICCATO MAURO M AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO Italia (VE)
6 RIGHELE MIRKO M MONTURA RUNNING Italia (VI)
243 RIGHETTO ALESSANDRO M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
99 RIGON DANIELE M AIM Italia (VI)
9 ROMERI ENZO M CMP TRAIL TEAM Italia (TN)
219 ROMIO DANIELE M Italia (PD)
212 RONZANI MAURIZIO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
299 ROSSIGNOLI NICOLO' M ASD PALLAMANO MUSILE Italia (VA)
233 RUBAGOTTI GIANNI M SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
330 SACCARDO CARLO M G.S. VOLTAN Italia (VI)
11 SACCARDO CATERINA MARIA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
184 SALIN ENRICO M Italia (VI)
114 SAMBUGARO MICHELA F Italia (VR)
90 SANTACATTERINA FABIO M ASD SPORTRACE Italia (VI)
98 SANTINON MARCO M GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO Italia (TV)
119 SAPORITO CARMINE M Italia (VR)
120 SARTORI GIANMARIO M Italia (TV)
290 SAVINO RITA F ASD GENTE FUORI STRADA Italia (TN)
217 SBALCHIERO ANNA F Italia (VI)
87 SCALZOTTO SILVERIO M TERZO TEMPO Italia (VI)
281 SCANAGATTA ERNESTO M SPAKATEARI TEAM Italia (VI)
304 SCATTO ALBERTO M Italia ()
79 SCHIO FEDERICA F A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Italia (VR)
46 SCIESSERE EROS M SU E XO' TEAM Italia (VI)
68 SCOPEL MARCO M Italia (VI)
64 SCORTEGAGNA DANIEL M Italia (VI)
107 SCORTEGAGNA DARIO M Italia (VI)
51 SCORZATO TIZIANA F GSD AIM Italia (VI)
158 SCOTTON DANIELE M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
122 SCREMIN STEFANO M SUPERBIKEPOZZETTO Italia (VI)
142 SEGALLA BORTOLO LUIGI M A.A.A. MALO Italia (VI)
110 SEGATTA NICOLA M GS FRAVEGGIO Italia (TN)
151 SETTE GIOVANNI M Italia (VI)
275 SGARBOSSA GIORGIO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (PD)
125 SIGNORI SABRINA F ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
320 SILVESTRI ALESSIO M Italia (VI)
82 SIMIONI ALCIDE M ASD FOREDIL Italia (PD)
322 SIMONATO GAETANO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
234 SIMONETTO ANDREA M Italia (PD)
312 SIVIERO MAURO M Italia (PD)
282 SPINELLI DOMENICO M C.R. ROECHLING Italia (BZ)
91 STOSSI IGOR M ASD CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE Italia (TS)
70 SUELOTTO GINO M GS ALPINI VICENZA Italia (VI)
67 TALMELLI DAVIDE M ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA Italia (RO)
47 TAVERNA DAMIANO M Italia (VI)
190 TELLATIN STEVEN M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
155 TEMPERATO FRANCESCO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
198 TENUTI GABRIELE M VERONA TRAIL RUNNER Italia (VR)
294 TESTARMATA MARTINA F TIBUR ECOTRAIL Italia (VI)
62 TESTOLIN MAURIZIO M FULMINEA Italia (VI)
285 TIENGO MASSIMO M UTR UNITED TRAIL RUNNING Italia (PD)
13 TOLFO GIULIA F EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
10 TOMASINI SILVIA F TORNADO TRAIL TEAM Italia (PD)
189 TONIN BRUNO M ATLETICA VALCHIAMPO Italia (VI)
259 TONIOLO DANIELE M Italia (PD)
268 TORRESAN ANDREA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (TV)
213 TREVISAN EMILIO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
199 UGOLINI SARA F GP GARGAGNAGO VR Italia (VR)
72 VALERIO FABIO M UC MOLVENA Italia (VI)
237 VALERIO MARCO M Italia (VI)
94 VALLANI LUCA M ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Italia (VR)
83 VANIN ALESSANDRA F ASD FOREDIL Italia (PD)
166 VASCOTTO MARCO M ASD CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE Italia (TS)
77 VENCO MARIA ELISA F Italia (VI)
205 VERNIZZI STEFANO M Italia (VR)
274 VETTORELLI MICHELA F EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
240 VINCO GIULIA F Italia (VR)
149 VIVIAN DAVIDE M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
289 VIVIAN MATTEO M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
280 VOLPATO MARTINA F TORNADO TRAIL TEAM ()
65 VOLPATO MIRCO M SU E XO' TEAM Italia (VI)
220 ZACCHETTI GIANNI M G.S.A. ASIAGO Italia (VI)
225 ZAFFALON URBANO M VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL. MURANO Italia (VE)
232 ZAMBALDO MARCO M BIASIN ILLASI Italia (VR)
156 ZAMPIERIN ILARIO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
227 ZANANDREA MARCO M ASD SKYLAKES Italia (VI)
301 ZANCHETTA MARTA F SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
92 ZANELLA STEFANO M Italia (TV)
80 ZANETTIN SERGIO M Italia (VI)
306 ZANINI ALDO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
163 ZANON GIANFRANCO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
174 ZANUSO MARTA F FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
296 ZARPELLON NICOLA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
321 ZATTRA BRUNO M ATLETICA SERENISSIMA Italia (VI)
247 ZIMELLO GIULIO M Italia (VI)
194 ZOCCATELLI ENRICO M G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON ASD Italia (VR)
powered by wedosport