wedosport
Trans d'Havet - 22/07/2017
Distanza
Distanza Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico
UltraTrail 51 ALBERIOLI ALESSANDRO M Italia (BL)
UltraTrail 52 ALBIERO GIANLUCA M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 53 ALESSANDRIS GIULIO M EVINRUDE Italia (UD)
UltraTrail 54 AMOROSO CRISTIAN M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 55 ANDREETTA FABIO M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 56 ANTONELLI ENRICO M G.S.BRENTONICO Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 57 ARRIGHINI LUCA M ATLETICA PIETRASANTA Italia (LU)
UltraTrail 58 AVOLEDO ALESSANDRO M Italia (PN)
UltraTrail 59 BACCETTI EDOARDO M Italia (BO)
UltraTrail 60 BAGATTIN ANDREA ROCCO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 61 BAGATTIN ERMES M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 62 BAGGIO ENZO M SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D. Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 63 BALDACCI MASSIMO M SISPORT Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 64 BALDINI GIOVANNI M ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI Italia (VT)
UltraTrail 65 BARATO MICHELE M UNITED TRAILANDRUNNING Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 66 BARBI TOMMASO M RONDA GHIBELLINA Italia (AR)
UltraTrail 1 BARDELLE LIVIA F PODISTICA FIAMMA Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 67 BASSO LUCA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 68 BATTAGLIA EMANUELE M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 69 BEITEL MAX M Stati Uniti
UltraTrail 70 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 71 BENETTI FABIO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 72 BENETTI FABIO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 73 BEOLDO ANDREA M SISPORT Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 74 BERGAMIN FABIO M EMME RUNNING Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 75 BERGAMIN LUCA M Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 2 BERLANDA SERENA F ACSI Italia (UD)
UltraTrail 3 BERNABÈ DANIELA F ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 76 BERTACCA ALFREDO M AVIS STIAVA - UISP Italia (LU)
UltraTrail 4 BERTOIA BARBARA F ASD ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI Italia (PN)
UltraTrail 77 BERTOLINI MICHELE M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 78 BERTOSSI DARIO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 5 BETTANIN SARA F SUMANNER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 79 BILANCIONI MIRKO M MONTECCHIO2000 Italia (PS)
UltraTrail 80 BISARELLI MARCO M SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 81 BISSACCO FEDERICO M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 82 BIZZARO GASTONE M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 83 BIZZARRO ALESSANDRO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 6 BOIFAVA ALESSANDRA F RARI NANTES MAROSTICA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 7 BOIFAVA FEDERICA F Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 84 BOLZON DEVIS M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 85 BONFANTE MARCO M G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA Italia (MN)
UltraTrail 86 BONVECCHIO ROBERTO M ADS SENZA FRENI Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 8 BORDIN ELISA F TEAM MUD AND SNOW Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 87 BORETTI MARCELLO M Italia (RE)
UltraTrail 88 BORGOBELLO FABRIZIO M MOUNTAIN TRAIL MAGNANO Italia (UD)
UltraTrail 89 BORIO GUIDO M Italia (TO)
UltraTrail 90 BOSCAGIN FRANCESCO M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 9 BOSCHETTO MARIANGELA F DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 91 BOSETTI STEFANO M Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 92 BRAMATI GIORGIO M MONZA MARATHON TEAM Italia (MB)
UltraTrail 10 BRANCALEONE BARBARA F Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 11 BRECELJ PETRA F Slovenia
UltraTrail 93 BRECELJ ROK M Slovenia
UltraTrail 94 BROWN ANDREW M NORHAM RUNNING CLUB Gran Bretagna
UltraTrail 12 BURANELLO DANIELA F BREMA RUNNING TEAM Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 95 BUSON GAETANO M LA FOLGORANTE Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 96 BUZIO MARCELLO M UISP VERONA Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 97 BUZIOL MASSIMO M SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 98 BUZZOLAN CORRADO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 99 CADEL ANDREA M SUL PEZZO TEAM ASD Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 100 CAMPANARO MIRCO CLEMENTE M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 101 CANCARINI GUIDO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 102 CANDIA MARCO M SCI CAI SCHIO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 103 CANDIDO LUCA M BRIGLIE SCIOLTE Italia (PN)
UltraTrail 104 CAPUTO PAOLO M G.S.D. VALROSANDRA Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 105 CARBONI SANDRO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 106 CARCANO GAETANO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 107 CARDANA NICCOLÒ M SPORT PRO MOTION Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 108 CARDANI GIANNI M Italia (NO)
UltraTrail 13 CARIOLATO ROBERTA F SCHIO BIKE VALLI SPORT Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 109 CARLI MATTEO M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 110 CARNIO GIOVANNI M Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 111 CARRARINI DIEGO M ASD TEAM KM SPORT Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 112 CASAROTTO ROBERTO M SUMMANER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 113 CASTAGNA FRANCESCO M Italia (LC)
UltraTrail 114 CATTOZZI SILVANO M STONE TRAIL TEAM Italia (RE)
UltraTrail 115 CAVALLINI DARIO M ATLETICO BASTIA Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 116 CEOLINI PAOLO M U.S. SERLE Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 117 CERLINI STEFANO M G.S. BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 118 CHIARELLO ANDREA M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 119 CHILESE LUCA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 120 CIMAROSTI GABRIELE M POLISPORTIVA MONTERALE VALCELLINA Italia (PN)
UltraTrail 121 CLEVA FRANCK M Italia (PN)
UltraTrail 122 CODEN MAURO M PODISMO BRIANZA Italia (MB)
UltraTrail 123 COLLE PAOLO M Italia (BL)
UltraTrail 124 COMPER DENIS M RAW VEGAN RUNNING TEAM Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 125 CONCATO GIORGIO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 126 CONSOLARO IVAN ALBERTO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 127 CONTRI LUCA M EMMERUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 14 COSTA FRANCESCA F SPIRITO TRAIL TEAM Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 128 COSTANTINI PAOLO M S.C. LOMBARDINI Italia (RE)
UltraTrail 129 COSTANTINI STEFANO M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 130 CRISTOFORI FABIO M POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA Italia (BO)
UltraTrail 131 CRIVELLARO MATTEO M GENTE FUORI STRADA Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 15 CUNICO MARTA F LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 132 DAL SANTO ALBERTO M ATLETICA MALO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 16 DALDOSS MARIANNA F Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 133 DALL'OLMO DIEGO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 134 DALLA RIVA ANDREA M RARI NANTES MAROSTICA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 135 DALLA VALLE FILIPPO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 136 DALLA VECCHIA EMANUELE M SPORTRACE ASD Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 137 DALLA VECCHIA MASSIMO M TERZO TEMPO ASD Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 138 DALLE CARBONARE MARCO M Italia (NO)
UltraTrail 139 DANZO MASSIMO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 140 DARIOLI DARIO M G.S. BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 141 DE BONI FABIO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 142 DE MARCHI FABIO M SUMMANER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 143 DE MUNARI ANDREA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 144 DE PARIS CARLO M ATLETICA FIORI BARP ASD Italia (BL)
UltraTrail 17 DE ROSSI TATIANA F Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 145 DE VALLIER MARCO M A.S.D. FONTANE RUNNERS Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 146 DEBERTOLIS ALESSIO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 147 DETTIN STEFANO M SPORTRACE A.S.D. Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 148 DI COLA GIOVANNI M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 149 DI GIACOMO ALESSANDRO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 150 DI GIACOMO FABIO M TEAM MONTURA - RUNNERS VALBOSSA Italia (VA)
UltraTrail 151 DOATI UGO ANTONIO M G.P.AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Italia (RO)
UltraTrail 152 DOHN HENRIK M Danimarca
UltraTrail 153 DONIZELLI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 154 DOPPIO GILBERTO M FAI ZANÈ RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 155 DOTTO ALVIN M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 18 EQUISETTO LARA F Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 156 ERMACORA MARCO M MOUNTAIN TRAIL MAGNANO Italia (UD)
UltraTrail 19 FABBRONI RENATA F Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 157 FABRIS MANUEL M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 158 FACCHIN LUCA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 20 FACCHINI LICIA F Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 159 FASOLI NICOLA M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 160 FAVA MASSIMILIANO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 161 FEDELE DOMENICO M SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Italia (PT)
UltraTrail 21 FERRAGINA MARIATERESA F Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 162 FERRARI NICO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 163 FERRARI RICCARDO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 164 FERRARI STEFANO M POL. RUBIERESE Italia (RE)
UltraTrail 165 FESTARI MATTIA M ATLETIC MARATHON BELLINZAGO Italia (NO)
UltraTrail 166 FIN ENRICO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 167 FIUMI FABIO M Italia (FC)
UltraTrail 168 FONDRIEST ALBERTO M SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 169 FONTANA GIANPAOLO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 170 FORNALÈ EMANUELE M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 171 FORNASA FEDERICO M I6W9 Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 172 FORNASETTI ENRICO M TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 173 FRANZAN MATTEO M ASD NICO RUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 174 FREATO ALBERTO M TDO TECHNOLOGY Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 175 FREHNER CHRISTIAN M GSCHPUNA Svizzera
UltraTrail 176 FRIEDEL ANDREAS M WE2ARE1 Germania
UltraTrail 22 FRIEDEL - WOLFROM ANNETTE F WE2ARE1 Germania
UltraTrail 177 FRISONI EMANUELE M MARATHON LEGNAGO Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 178 FUZZI ANDREA M CANI SCIOLTI Italia (RN)
UltraTrail 179 GARIBALDI DIEGO M Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 23 GELAI MARZIA F Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 180 GENISI ADRIANO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 181 GENOVESE DAVIDE M G.S.A. ASIAGO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 182 GENOVESI FEDERICO M SCARPINATORI Italia (LU)
UltraTrail 183 GHIOTTO EROS M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 24 GIARDI MARIA TERESA F G.P.A. SAN MARINO San Marino
UltraTrail 184 GIORDANI MANUEL M ASD DURONA TEAM Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 185 GIOVANNINI TOMMASO M Italia (PS)
UltraTrail 186 GIRARDI GUIDO M A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 25 GIRELLI ENRICA F ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 187 GOMIERO MATTEO M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 188 GRANDI STEFANO M PODISTICA VOLTANA Italia (BO)
UltraTrail 189 GREGGIO ROBERTO M GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 190 GRILLO ENNIO M Italia (CO)
UltraTrail 26 GUIDA DANILA F G.S. BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 191 GUIZZETTI IVAN GIACOMO M G.S.A SOVERE Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 192 HERIN CLAUDIO M QUARTRAIL Italia (AO)
UltraTrail 193 KARTTUNEN MARKKU M DEVIL HILL WANDERERS Finlandia
UltraTrail 194 KLAUDATOS CARLO M I6W9 Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 195 LANZA DAMIANO M MARATHON LEGNAGO Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 196 LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL M SISPORT - I RUN FORMFIND THE CURE Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 197 LEVI ANDREA M ASD GENTE FUORI STRADA - LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 198 LISSA DAL PRÀ NADIR M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 199 LOMBARDINO ENRICO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 200 LONGHI MICHELE M ASD CORRIFERRARA Italia (FE)
UltraTrail 201 LOVATO GIANLUCA M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 202 LOVATO NICO M SCI CAI SCHIO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 27 LUCCHINI ISABELLA F Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 203 LUDI GIUSEPPE M Italia (MN)
UltraTrail 204 LUNARDI TOMMASO M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 205 LUPI MASSIMO M GS SCHIOBIKE VALLISPORT Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 206 LUSSANA MATTIA M LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 207 MAGGIOLO MARCO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 208 MAGNI JARNO M VALSASSINA TRAIL TEAM Italia (LC)
UltraTrail 209 MALACHIN FABRIZIO M VIRTUS ESTE Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 210 MALENA ALESSIO M PODISTICA PRATESE Italia (PO)
UltraTrail 211 MAMPRIN EDDY M SRM TRAIL TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 212 MANCINI PALMINO M PODISTI PER CASO Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 213 MANESSI NICOLA M Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 214 MARAGNO ADAMO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 215 MARANGON PAOLO M Spagna
UltraTrail 216 MARANGONI ANDREA M A.A.A.MALO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 217 MARCHIORI LORENZO M Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 218 MARCON MICHELE M SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 28 MARCONI SARA F Italia (NO)
UltraTrail 219 MARGADANT CLAUDIO M GSCHPUNA Svizzera
UltraTrail 220 MARTINI GRAZIANO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 221 MASIERO MARCO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 222 MASSA LUIGI M Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 223 MASSALIN ANDREA M FAIZANÈ RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 224 MASSIGNANI ROBERTO M FACERUNNER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 225 MATTEAZZI REMO M LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 29 MAZZOLA BARBARA F G.S. BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 226 MAZZUCCHI MASSIMILIANO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 227 MECENERO CLAUDIO M CAI MONTECCHIO MAGG. Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 228 MECENERO MAURO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 229 MELIS MICHELE M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 230 MENEGHELLO ANDREA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 231 MENON MARCO M VICENZA MARATHON Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 30 MENTI FEDERICA F ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 232 MIGGIANO FANNY M FONTANE RUNNERS Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 233 MIHELJ GIOVANNI M SPORTIAMO Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 31 MILAN ELENA F ASD BARIZZA SPORT Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 234 MIONI PAOLO M RTZ Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 235 MIOTTO MIRKO M Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 236 MITANA ROBERT M WOJOWNIK Polonia
UltraTrail 237 MONTAGNA FABIO M GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGHI Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 238 MONTAGNA PAOLO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 239 MORANDI GIOVANNI M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 240 MORANDINI DANIELE M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 241 MORANDO LORENZO M VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 32 MORE ROSSANA F Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 242 MORELLATO VALERIO M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 243 MUSSI JOSEF M Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 244 MUTINELLI ITALO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 245 NALESSO STEFANO M ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 246 NAPPA DIEGO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 247 NICETTO GIULIO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 248 NIEDERCORN JEAN-BAPTISTE M Lussemburgo
UltraTrail 249 NOBILI MARCO M Italia (VB)
UltraTrail 250 NODARI MICHELE M AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 251 NOVELLO GIORDANO M FACERUNNER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 252 OLIVEIRA JOÃO JOSÉ CRUZ DE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA M Portogallo
UltraTrail 253 OLIVIERI FERRUCCIO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 254 PAGANIN LUCA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 255 PANA ANDREA M FAIZANE Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 256 PARETI ALBERTO M Italia (VA)
UltraTrail 257 PARISE FRANCESCO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 258 PAROLI MAURIZIO M POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 259 PASIAN MATTEO M GS AQUILEIA Italia (UD)
UltraTrail 260 PASQUALI UBER M Italia (CR)
UltraTrail 261 PASSUELLO LUIGI M NEVEROCCIA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 262 PELLIZZARO GIUSEPPE M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 263 PERONI LUCA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 264 PEZZUOLO STEFANO M ATL.LESSON Italia (BI)
UltraTrail 265 PIANCA FABIO M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 266 PIATTO GIANLUCA M PODISTI TRIBANO PADOVA Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 267 PIEROPAN MICHELE M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 268 PIETRELLA RUDI M Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 269 PIETRELLI ENRICO M RONDA GHIBELLINA Italia (AR)
UltraTrail 270 PINAMONTI MICHAEL M MADDALENE SKY TEAM Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 271 PINATO LUCA M CAI PADOVA Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 272 PIRALI RICCARDO M Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 273 PISTELLATO GIOVANNI M ASD BARIZZA SPORT Italia (VE)
UltraTrail 274 PITACCO CLAUDIO M NEVEROCCIA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 275 PIVOTTO AMOS M EMMERUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 276 PIZZININI HANS PAUL M VICENZA MARATHON Italia (BZ)
UltraTrail 277 PIZZOLATO ALESSANDRO M FACERUNNER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 278 POLONI ENRICO M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 279 PORTELLI EUGENIO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 280 POZZAN CRISTIAN M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 281 POZZI DANIELE M HAPPY RUNNER Italia (LC)
UltraTrail 33 PRETTO FRANCESCA F SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 282 PRETTO MATTEO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 283 PRIOLO SIMONE M A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 284 PRUDENZIATO MANUEL M CAI MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 285 PUGNAGHI PAOLO M 3.30 ROAD AND TRAIL RUNNING TEAM Italia (MO)
UltraTrail 286 PUNZO STEFANO M RUNNER BERGAMO Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 287 RADI DAVIDE M A.S.D. CINGHIALI RANDAGI Italia (PU)
UltraTrail 288 RANZATO STEFANO M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 289 RAVNIC ROBERT M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 290 REGAZZONI CLAUDIO FULVIO M Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 291 REGNANI MARCO M ATLETICA CSTELNUOVO MONTI Italia (RE)
UltraTrail 292 REMEGGIO MASSIMO M DURONA TEAM Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 293 REPELE ANDREA M VICENZA RUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 294 RIGO MIKE M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 295 RIGODANZA FRANCESCO M SPIRITOTRAIL Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 296 RIGODANZA LORENZO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 297 RIGONI NICOLA M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 298 ROCCON GASTONE M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 34 RONDI VALENTINA F ASD EVINRUDE Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 299 RONDONI ROBERTO M ATL. SCANDIANO Italia (RE)
UltraTrail 300 RUARO GIACOMO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 301 SACCARDI MARCELLO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 302 SANGUINETI CHARLIE M ASD 3T VALTARO Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 303 SANTACATTERINA FABIO M ASD SPORTRACE Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 304 SAPORITI RICCARDO M SISPORT Italia (GE)
UltraTrail 305 SARETTA DANIELE M GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 306 SAURO SERGIO M FAI ZANÈ RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 35 SBALCHIERO SILVIA F FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 36 SCHIAVONE SARA F RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 307 SCHITO GIOVANNI M GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 308 SCHONBERG TOMMY M SPORTSALLSKAPET MAZARINERNA Svezia
UltraTrail 309 SCOFFONE FRANCESCO M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 310 SCOPEL PAOLO M LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 311 SEGA TOMMASO M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 312 SEGALLA DANIELE M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 313 SELLA MICHELE M NUM SOMNIA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 314 SESSO MIRKO M NORDIC WALKING SCHIO THIENE ASD Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 315 SILLI BENTIVOGLIO FRANCESCO M LATIN MARATHON LOVERS Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 37 SORIANI SILVIA F Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 316 SPEGGIORIN MARCO M NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 317 SPEROTTO DANIELE M SUMMANER Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 38 SPEROTTO GERMANA F QUARTRAIL Italia (AO)
UltraTrail 318 SPINIELLA DANIELE M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 319 SPRINGHETTI THOMAS M MADDALENE SKY TEAM Italia (TN)
UltraTrail 39 STEDILE LORENA F ATL. VICENTINA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 320 STIVANELLO MARIANO M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 321 SUDIRO RENATO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 322 SURACE FABIO M Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 323 TALLARICO STEFANO M O.S.A.VALMADRERA Italia (BG)
UltraTrail 324 TAVANA ANDREA SERGIO M Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 325 TAVANA GIORGIO M Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 326 TAVANA ROBERTO M Italia (BS)
UltraTrail 40 TEZZA FRANCESCA F ASD TEAM KM SPORT Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 327 TIZIAN MATTEO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 328 TODESCAN GIOVANNI M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 329 TOFFOLETTO DAVIDE M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 330 TOLDO ALBERTO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 331 TONTI DANIELE M G.P.A. SAN MARINO Italia (RS)
UltraTrail 332 TÖRMIKOSKI KAI M DEVIL HILL WANDERERS Finlandia
UltraTrail 333 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO M GP TURRISTI Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 334 TRAMONTIN GIUSEPPE M MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 335 TRENTIN SIMONE M EMME RUNNING, UPANDDOWN Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 41 UGGE LAURA MARZIA F Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 336 VANZO ELIA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 337 VASCOTTO ROBERTO M JALMICCO CORSE ASD Italia (TS)
UltraTrail 338 VIDALI LUCA M SPAK4 Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 339 VIONI MARIO M BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (MN)
UltraTrail 340 VODNAR ADAM M Francia
UltraTrail 341 VOLTAZZA FILIPPO M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 342 VOTTARI GIUSEPPE M CORRIFERRARA ASD Italia (FE)
UltraTrail 343 ZACCHETTI GIANNI M G.S.A. ASIAGO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 344 ZAMBON ALESSIO M SUMMANO COBRAS Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 345 ZANCANELLA THOMAS M Italia (PD)
UltraTrail 346 ZANELLA MATTEO M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 347 ZANIBONI DANIELE M Italia (FE)
UltraTrail 348 ZANIN ALBERTO M Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 349 ZANIN FEDERICO M I RUN TRAIL Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 350 ZANINI RICCARDO M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 351 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO M VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 352 ZATTERA EMANUELE DAVIDE M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 353 ZECCHIN PAOLO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 42 ZERBATO DANIELA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 354 ZIGLIOTTO DAVIDE M ATLETICA MALO Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 50 ZIN ANDREA M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 355 ZINI GIAMPAOLO M Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 356 ZONTA DARIO M Italia (VR)
UltraTrail 357 ZORDAN ALESSANDRO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
UltraTrail 358 ZORZI ENRICO M A.S.D. FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB Italia (TV)
UltraTrail 359 ZUECCO ANDREA M IPNOROSPI TEAM Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 551 ALBERTI NICOLA M MOUNTAIN ELKX Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 552 ALBERTON DAMIANO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 501 ALBI NEVA F JALMICCO CORSE ASD Italia (TS)
Trail Marathon 502 ALUZAITE KRISTINA F Nuova Zelanda
Trail Marathon 553 ANDALORO ANTONIO ANGELO M Italia (SP)
Trail Marathon 554 ANTONIAZZI LORIS M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 555 ANTONINI PAOLO M VR830 G.A.A.C2007 VERONAMARATHON Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 556 BALASSO ALDO M FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 557 BALDO ROBERTO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 558 BARZON SIMONE M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 503 BATTILANA DEBORA F RUNNERS VALBOSSA AZZATE Italia (VA)
Trail Marathon 559 BATTISTIN FABIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 560 BATTISTIN NICOLA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 504 BAU ILARIA F Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 561 BEGGIO LUCA M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 562 BELLINI STEFANO M RUNNERS VALBOSSA Italia (VA)
Trail Marathon 563 BELLUZZI NICOLA M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 564 BENOÎT MERCENIER M Belgio
Trail Marathon 565 BESCO FABIO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 566 BETTA ADRIANO M ASD MADDALENE SKY MARATHON Italia (TN)
Trail Marathon 567 BETTA PAOLO M Italia (TN)
Trail Marathon 568 BIASINI PAOLO M LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (PC)
Trail Marathon 569 BICEGO MATTEO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 570 BONACINI ADAMO M Italia (RE)
Trail Marathon 571 BONOMO LUCA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 572 BORDONI TOBIA M Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 573 BORGA LUCIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 574 BORGHI STEFANO M POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA Italia (BO)
Trail Marathon 575 BRASSANINI SERGIO M Italia (BS)
Trail Marathon 505 BRESSAN MARTINA F Italia (TV)
Trail Marathon 576 BRIZZI NICOLA M ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 577 BROGGIATO PIETRO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 578 BRUNALLE FRANCESCO M FAI ZANÈ Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 579 BRUTTOMESSO ANDREA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 580 CAFFARATTI RONNY M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 581 CAMPANARO FLAVIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 582 CARLOTTO PIERANTONIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 583 CAROLLO ALBERTO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 584 CARRARO PAOLO ENRICO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 506 CARTA VALENTINA F TORNADO Italia (CA)
Trail Marathon 585 CASILLO FRANCESCO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 586 CASSANO ALESSANDRO M Italia (LU)
Trail Marathon 587 CECCANTI ANDREA M AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI Italia (PI)
Trail Marathon 507 CENTA MARTINA F TEAM SELVAREK Italia (BL)
Trail Marathon 588 CHILESE MARCO M RUNNER TEAM ZANE Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 589 CLINI FILIPPO M COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB Italia (PU)
Trail Marathon 590 COCCO MIRKO M TORNADO TRAIL TEAM-SCOTT Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 591 CORADI MARCO M Italia (LO)
Trail Marathon 592 COVIZZI GAETANO M Italia (MI)
Trail Marathon 508 DA RIN CHIARA F Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 509 DAL BIANCO LAURA F FAI ZANÈ Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 510 DAL CENGIO MARIACRISTINA F FACERUNNER Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 511 DAL CENGIO MARINA F FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 593 DAL SANTO GREGORY M TERZO TEMPO ASD Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 512 DALLA COSTA SILVIA F Italia (VA)
Trail Marathon 594 DALLA SANTACÀ CESARE M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 595 DALLA VECCHIA DANIELE M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 513 DALLA VECCHIA GIOVANNA F FAI ZANE RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 514 DARIOLI ROSANNA F GS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
Trail Marathon 596 DE MARCHI FABIO M ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 597 DIJUST MAURO M Italia (GO)
Trail Marathon 598 DIQUIGIOVANNI LUCA M FAIZANE' RUNNER TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 599 DONÀ MARCO M LA FOLGORANTE Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 600 DONATI ANDREA MYRNO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 601 DONATO STEFANO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 515 FANTON ALESSANDRA F FACERUNNER Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 602 FANTON TOMMASO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 603 FAZION GUIDO M Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 604 FERACIN ROBERTO M FAI ZANE RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 605 FERRANDO PIER PAOLO M Italia (MI)
Trail Marathon 606 FERRARINI DIEGO M Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 607 FERRARO CLAUDIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 608 FERRETTO ALBERTO M ASD SKYLAKES Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 609 FINCATO GIORGIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 610 FIORENTINI ALDO M Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 611 FOCHESATO LUCA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 612 FOCHESATO MARCO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 516 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA F ASD BERGAMO STARS Italia (MI)
Trail Marathon 613 FRANCHETTI ALBERTO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 614 FRIGERIO MARCO ERNESTO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
Trail Marathon 615 FRIGO ALDO M GSA ASIAGO Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 616 FRIZZO LUCA M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 617 GALIOTTO DARIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 618 GALLO ANDREA M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 517 GALLO GIULIA F Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 619 GANDINI ANDREA M A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 518 GASPARINI VALERIA F STEEL CITY STRIDERS Gran Bretagna
Trail Marathon 620 GEMO NICOLA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 621 GNESOTTO CARLO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 622 GORERI ROBIN M Italia (MN)
Trail Marathon 623 GOTTARDI FRANCO M AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTISTICO Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 624 GRANZOTTO MORRIS M Italia (TV)
Trail Marathon 519 GREGORI ELENA F FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 625 GRIGOLATO CRISTIAN M FAIZANE RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 626 GRIGOLATO GIULIANO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 520 GUARDA DONATELLA F Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 521 GUASINA MARIA CRISTINA F FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 522 GUGLIELMI ADRIANA F FAI RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 523 KOKOL ESMA F BIORESONANCA LAGUNA Slovenia
Trail Marathon 627 KOKOL PRIMOZ M Slovenia
Trail Marathon 628 LA SALANDRA ANTHONY M SBR3ATHLON ASD Italia (VE)
Trail Marathon 629 LAZZARETTO FILIPPO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 630 LINARI LUCA M GP PARCO ALPI APUANE Italia (LU)
Trail Marathon 631 LONARDI CESARE M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 632 LORA DIEGO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 633 LORA MARCO CLEMENTE M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 634 LORENZI FRANCESCO M VICENZA MARATHON Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 524 LORENZON ANNA F ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE Italia (TV)
Trail Marathon 635 LOTTO PAOLO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 636 LOVATO FRANCO M RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 637 LOVATO RICCARDO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 638 MAGNABOSCO DAVIDE M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 525 MAGNABOSCO SILVIA F FAI ZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 639 MAGRO MATTIA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 526 MARCAZZAN RAFFAELA F GS ALPINI VICENZA Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 640 MARCHETTI DAVIDE M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 641 MARCHI DIEGO M A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 642 MAROCCHI GIANPAOLO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 527 MASIERO NATALINA F Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 528 MASOLO MARIANGELA F AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILLETANTISTICO Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 643 MAZZOTTA DAVIDE M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 644 MEDA GIANLUCA M FAI RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 529 MENEGAZZI FEDERICA F Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 645 MENTI ANDREA M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 646 MENTI GIULIANO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 647 MICHELETTO GIOVANNI M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 648 MIGLIORINI ANDREA M MARATHON LEGNAGO Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 649 MIORI LUCA M TEAM NOENE ITALIA Italia (TN)
Trail Marathon 650 MOJENTALE FEDERICO M FAI ZANÈ Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 651 MONDIN ALLAN M RUN AND FUN OLTRE TEAM Italia (BL)
Trail Marathon 652 MONTAGNA ANDREA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 530 MONTAGNANI CRISTINA F Italia (PI)
Trail Marathon 653 MORBIATO SIMONE M GPDS ALBIGNASEGO Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 654 MUNEGATO GIACOMO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 531 NOVO DANIELA F Italia (VA)
Trail Marathon 655 ORSATO ILARIO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 656 ORTOLAN ROBERTO M SPIRITOTRAIL ASD Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 657 OSS NOSER MARCO M GENERALI RUNNERS Italia (VE)
Trail Marathon 658 PACCAGNELLA PATRIK M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 659 PADOVAN ALESSANDRO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 532 PALA FEDERICA F PODISTICA RUBIERESE Italia (MO)
Trail Marathon 660 PANSERA FABIO M ATL. PRESEZZO Italia (BG)
Trail Marathon 661 PAVAN DINO M SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 662 PAVONE MARCO M A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
Trail Marathon 533 PELOSI MONICA F MELE MARCE Italia (LU)
Trail Marathon 663 PERBELLINI DAVIDE M FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 534 PERIN SHARON F Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 664 PERIPOLI GIORGIO M VALLE AGNO SKIALP Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 665 PIANEGONDA MAURO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 666 PIANEZZOLA MARIO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 667 PIAZZA GIANMARCO M LEOPODISTICA Italia (RA)
Trail Marathon 668 PICCARDO GIOVANNI M A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
Trail Marathon 669 PIGOZZO MAURO M Italia (TV)
Trail Marathon 670 PIZZATO FIORENZO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 671 POZZA GINO GIUSEPPE M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 672 RAMINA GIACOMO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 673 REBESCHINI ANDREA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 674 RECLA DAMIANO M Italia (TN)
Trail Marathon 675 REFOSCO MASSIMO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 676 RENIERO JOHNNY M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 677 REPETTO GIULIO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 678 RIGODANZO ELIA M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 535 RIGOTTI GIUDITTA F AV ATLETICA VICENTINA Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 536 RIVA SAULA F FAIRUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 679 ROMEO GIUSEPPE M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 537 RONCAGLIA SABRINA F A.A.A.MALO Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 680 RONCONI PIETRO M FERRARA HOCKEY Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 681 ROSSATO ALBERTO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 682 ROSSATO GIUSEPPE M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 683 ROSSATO MATTEO VITTORIO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 684 RUZZA MASSIMO M IPNOROSPI TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 685 SANDRINI GIOVANNI M TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 686 SANTOLIN NICOLA M AV RUN Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 538 SARTOGO MONICA F U.S. ALDO MORO Italia (UD)
Trail Marathon 687 SAVOIA GIAN MARCO M TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 688 SBALCHIERO ENRICO M VICENZA MARATHON Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 689 SILVESTRI ALESSIO M FAIZANE RUNNERS TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 690 SITARA ALESSANDRO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 691 SMETS HUGO M CEPAL Belgio
Trail Marathon 692 STORTI DANIEL M FACERUNNER Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 693 STORTI ROBERTO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 694 TACCINI ALESSANDRO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 539 TAGLIAFERRI MANUELA F 3MORI RUNNING TEAM Italia (PC)
Trail Marathon 695 TESTONI ENRICO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 696 TIROTTO DANIO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 697 TOFFOLI STEFANO M SCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO VENETO Italia (PN)
Trail Marathon 698 TOMELINI DANIELE M KM SPORT Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 699 TOMIO STEFANO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 700 TONIOLO DANIELE M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 701 TRIMAGLIO FABIO M ASD TEAM SPARTANS Italia (BO)
Trail Marathon 702 TURATELLO ROBERTO M Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 703 VALLINI LUCA M PODISMO IL PONTE ASD Italia (PI)
Trail Marathon 540 VALZAN ARIANNA F Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 541 VERGURA CARMELA F Italia (TO)
Trail Marathon 704 VERLATO MARIO M BIONE TRAIL TEAM Italia (CR)
Trail Marathon 705 VIDOTTO MATTEO M ASD SENZA FRENI Italia (TN)
Trail Marathon 542 VINCO GIULIA F G.P. AVIS POLISPORTIVA MALAVICINA Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 543 ZAHARIA VICA F Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 706 ZAMBON MARCO M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 707 ZAMBONI LUCA M VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (VR)
Trail Marathon 708 ZANELLA LUCA M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 709 ZANOTELLI TOMMASO M U.S. ALDO MORO Italia (UD)
Trail Marathon 710 ZANROSSO IVANO M FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 544 ZANUSO MARTA F FACERUNNERS Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 711 ZECCHIN GIANMARCO M DURONA TEAM Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 712 ZEMIGNANI ALESSIO M G.S POLIZIA LOCALE PADOVA Italia (PD)
Trail Marathon 713 ZORDAN GIOVANNI M Italia (VI)
Trail Marathon 545 ZORZI ANNA F Italia (VI)
powered by wedosport