wedosport
Traverse Trail - 14/10/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento Liberatoria
84 ACCORNERO GABRIELE M Italia (AO)
33 ADDIEGO MONICA F Italia (AO)
67 ALASONATTI PIERUGO GIUSEPPE M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
42 ALIANO MIRKO M Italia (MI)
92 AMIGONI MANUEL M ATLETICA PRESEZZO Italia (BG)
35 AZIMONTI CARLO M Italia (VA)
34 AZIMONTI GIANNI M Italia (VA)
32 BALME ULOF M Italia (AO)
63 BALZARETTI SILVIO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (VC)
28 BASTRENTAZ ANDREA M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
39 BELLETTI MARCELLA F G.S.A. POLLONE Italia (BI)
19 BENETTI ASTERIO M LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI Italia (TO)
98 BOLCATO ALBERTO M TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA Italia (VC)
58 BONELLI DOMENICO M RAW-VEGAN RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
75 BORETTAZ STEFANO M Italia (AO)
73 BOSINI MANUEL M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
104 BOSONIN ENRICA F ATLETICA ZERBION Italia (AO)
4 BRUNOD DENNIS M Italia (AO)
22 BRUNOD MATHIEU M Italia (AO)
89 CAGLIANO LUCIA F ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS Italia (VC)
96 CANOVA ALESSIO M Italia (BI)
48 CAPRIOLO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
6 CESAL XAVIER M Italia (AO)
81 CHAUSSOD ORLANDO M SISSE DE LA NATTE Italia (AO)
3 CHIRONI PATRICH M Italia (AO)
66 COLAJANNI ENRICO M SCOTT TECHNOSMEDICA Italia (AO)
61 COLLIAR MAURO M TEAM CHEMIN DE LA LUGE Italia (AO)
95 COMMOD ALBERTO M Italia (AO)
29 CONCAS HELEN F Italia (AO)
36 CORREALE ENRICO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
60 COSTABLOZ RUDY M CERVINO TRAILERS A.S.D. Italia (AO)
1 DE STEFANO MARCO M Italia (TO)
90 DEFRANCESCO ANDREA M ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO Italia (BI)
46 DEMO DIEGO M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
13 DERIÙ ANNA FRANCA F ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
94 DI VENUTA MICHELE GIUSEPPE M A.D.S. SPORT RIDER Italia (TO)
7 DIEMOZ DINO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
102 EVANGELISTI RAFFAELE M Italia (AO)
11 FAVRE MARCO M Italia (AO)
100 FERRARIS GIOVANNI M Italia (BI)
88 FRAMARIN SERGIO M Italia (AO)
18 FRUGONI ALESSANDRO M Italia (SV)
37 GAICHE ALESSIO M Italia (AO)
24 GALLIZIOLI ANDREA M TECHNOS MEDICA Italia (AO)
57 GAMBA JESSICA F ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
14 GANIS GIORGIA F A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
108 GIOVENZI ALESSANDRO M Italia (AO)
101 GRECO ALESSANDRO M ASD SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
87 JOCALLAZ MARLENE F ATLETICA ZERBION Italia (AO)
8 JON SCOTTA LEONARDO M G.S.A. POLLONE Italia (BI)
72 LAPIETRA MARIO M EMOZIONI SPORT Italia (GE)
5 LAVOYER MANUEL M Italia (AO)
106 LOCATELLI LUISA F COLORI LOCATELLI Italia (AO)
69 MAINETTI ALBERTO M Italia (AO)
91 MANASSERO NICCOLÒ M Italia (TO)
51 MARASCO SIMONA F Italia (TO)
103 MARCONCINI MASSIMO M A.S.D. COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
23 MARQUIS EGIDIO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
109 MARTIN JONNY M POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Italia (AO)
70 MAZZONI CLAUDIO M TECHNOS SCOTT Italia (AO)
55 MICILLO DAVIDE M Italia (VC)
27 MIGLIORATI CHRISTIAN M Italia (NO)
20 MOMBELLI DANIELE M TECHNOSPORT DOCEO TRAIL TEAM Italia (AO)
71 MONTEFERRARIO GIORGIO M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
79 MORABITO ANDREA NICOLA M Italia (MI)
38 MOSCA STEFANO M SCOTT TECHNOS Italia (AO)
59 MOTTINO RODOLFO M Italia (TO)
82 NOLLY SAMUEL M Italia (AO)
40 PAULETTO CRISTIAN M Italia (BO)
50 PELLICONE MIRKO M Italia (AO)
16 PERICO ENRICA F Italia (AO)
2 PERRERO FABRIZIO M A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE Italia (TO)
10 PERRONE UGO M Italia (AO)
105 PERSEGHIN FRANCESCA F CBTT Italia (AO)
65 PETRUCCETTI PARIDE M Italia (RM)
93 PEZZETTI MASSIMO M LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI Italia (TO)
15 PEZZOTTI PATRICK M BASERUNNING Italia (TO)
45 PIGLIACELLI MORENO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
26 PIGNOCCHINO ROSSANO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
41 PINET ERIK M Italia (AO)
31 PINET MORENO M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
77 PRINETTI UMBERTO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
107 RE LIVIO M Italia (CN)
21 RIENTE PIETRO M Italia (AO)
85 RIZZOLO MASSIMILIANO M CORRADO GEX Italia (AO)
17 RIZZUTI ALESSANDRA F Italia (SV)
49 ROSSETTI DINO M ASD GAGLIANICO 1974 Italia (BI)
74 ROVEYAZ MARINO M HRT Italia (AO)
83 SALVADORI MICHELA F Italia (AO)
86 SALVATORI FILIPPO M Italia (BI)
9 SCAVAZZA SIMONE M Italia (AO)
76 SCIESSERE NADIR M CERVINO TRAILERS A.S.D. Italia (AO)
30 SENN SAMUEL M Svizzera
54 SERRA GIUSEPPE M ATL. CASELLE 93 Italia (TO)
68 SERRA GIUSEPPE M A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA Italia (TO)
53 SERRA UMBERTO M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
44 STIRPARO CINZIA F Italia (BI)
99 SUQUET FRANCESCO M A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN Italia (AO)
56 TUGNOLO SIMONE M ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (TO)
25 VALLOMY ENRICO EMILIO M Italia (AO)
52 VARELLO VALERIA F Italia (TO)
43 VASER YLENIA F Italia (AO)
64 VENTURINO PAOLO M Italia (AO)
12 VILLANESE LAURA F ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD Italia (AO)
62 VUILLERMOZ DIEGO M Italia (AO)
78 ZAMBONI AUGUSTO M TRACK FIELD TRIESTE Italia (GE)
80 ZANARDI NICOLA M Italia (TO)
47 ZANCHETTA MARIO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
97 ZANON FRANCESCO M Italia (BI)
powered by wedosport