wedosport
VIBRAM® Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta - UTLO 18km - 22/10/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
3098 ADAMI GIULIA F Italia (NO)
3119 ALLIO NICHOLAS M Austria
3243 ANDORNO CRISTINA F G.S.LA CECCA Italia (NO)
3133 APOSTOLO VALERIA F Italia (VB)
3270 ARENA LEANDRA F Italia (NO)
3111 ARONA DAVIDE M Italia (MI)
3253 ARTUSO FRANCESCA F Italia (AO)
3106 BACCHETTA MATTIA M Italia (NO)
3099 BALZARRO LUCA M Italia (NO)
3233 BARBERO PAOLA F Italia (VC)
3160 BARBIERI FRANCESCO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
3042 BARCELLINI MARTA MARIA F Italia (NO)
3019 BARONCHELLI SARA F Italia (NO)
3149 BASILICO CORRADO M Italia (MI)
3130 BAZZONI LUCIO M Italia (MI)
3068 BELLUCCO EZIO M Italia (MI)
3123 BENEY CHRISTOPHE M Svizzera
3094 BERGAMELLI MARCO M Italia (VB)
3129 BERNASCONI ANGELO M Italia (VB)
3177 BERTERO FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
3214 BERTONE LAURA F Italia (NO)
3107 BERTONE PAOLO M Italia (NO)
3051 BIASINI ENRICO M CAMMINIAMO CON ERIKA Italia (MI)
3038 BJØRNSEN ANNA SOFIA BJØRNSEN F Norvegia
3065 BONAFEDE MARCO M US LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
3182 BONDONI MARCO M Italia (BS)
3192 BORDIGA DOMENICO M Italia (TO)
3283 BORGATTA ALICE F Italia (VB)
3210 BOSCHI MASSIMILIANO M Italia (VB)
3028 BOTTACCHI GIORGIA F URBAN RUNNERS ASD Italia (MI)
3230 BOVARD MATTIAS M Svizzera
3221 BRAGATO MARCO M Italia (MI)
3267 BRALLA SAMUEL M Svizzera
3089 BRAVINI PAOLO M Italia (NO)
3159 BRUGO BARBARA F FENERA TEAM Italia (NO)
3121 BUI MARCO M Italia (NO)
3053 BULLIVANT MELINDA F Italia (FI)
3198 BURATTI DONATELLA F AS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
3219 BUZZONI DANIELE M Italia (MI)
3132 CAIMI TESSA F CUSPROPATRIATRIATHLON Italia (BZ)
3091 CALCATELLI DAVIDE M PROPATRIA Italia (MB)
3156 CALDI GIACOMO M Italia (VB)
3022 CALDI MATTEO M Italia (VB)
3222 CAMMAROTA MASSIMILIANO M Italia (MI)
3170 CANELLA MARCO M Italia (BI)
3136 CANELLA SILVIA F Italia (BI)
3120 CANELLA STEFANO M Italia (BI)
3141 CANEPA MARINA F Italia (AO)
3066 CANOEN BERNARD M Spagna
3166 CARNELLI DONATELLA F RUNCARD Italia (CO)
3247 CASATI ROBERTO M ASD ATLETICA NERVIANESE 1919 Italia (MI)
3010 CASSULINO ROBERTA F CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE Italia (AL)
3140 CATTANEO LUCA M Italia (NO)
3115 CATTI LORENZO M Italia (VA)
3262 CAZZANIGA LAURA F GSA COMETA Italia (LC)
3261 CECCON ALBERTO M Italia (VB)
3088 CERUTTI RICCARDO CERUTTI M Italia (VB)
3271 CHIARELLI FLAVIA F Italia (TO)
3086 CHIAVASSA JULIEN VINCENT M Italia (MI)
3226 CIABATTI GIUSEPPE M GS MAIANO Italia (FI)
3161 CIOCIOLA DONATELLA F G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
3070 CIVARDI IRENE F ALS CREMELLA Italia (LC)
3029 CLAUS RICCARDO M RUNCARD Italia (MI)
3206 CLERICO LUCA M Italia (TO)
3092 COGLIATI LUCA M Italia (LC)
3100 COLA GIANLUCA M CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD Italia (PR)
3217 COLABELLO FEDERICO M TEAM SKI TORGNON DUEPUNTOZERO Italia (AO)
3255 COLOMBO SILVIA F Italia (MI)
3085 CREPALDI PASQUA F ASD-TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
3264 CUCCHETTI STEFANO M Italia (MI)
3030 CUORETTI ALESSANDRA F Italia (VB)
3095 CURCI SIMONE M Italia (NO)
3137 DAKHIL MOHAMED EL AMIN M VOLPI D'INVO Italia (NO)
3169 DAL DOSSO ALBERTO M Italia (NO)
3280 DAL POZZO D ANNONE GUENDALINA F Italia (NO)
3101 DALLA LONGA MARCO M Italia (NO)
3072 DE LUCA PATRIZIA F MARATOLANDIA Italia (NO)
3109 DE MATTEIS LUCA SIMONE M Italia (VB)
3050 DEL BO LUIGI M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (NO)
3097 DELLAVEDOVA THOMAS M Italia (VA)
3269 DEZUANNI ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
3021 DI GIACOMO ROBERTO M POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Italia (AO)
3142 DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE M A.S.D.VAL BREVETTOLA Italia (VB)
3013 DI PASQUO JERRY M SPORT E SPORTIVI VERBANIA-MAGGIORA Italia (VB)
3190 DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO M Italia (VB)
3040 DISPERATI JULIANA F Italia (NO)
3104 DOMENECH JEAN M Francia
3152 DOMINIONI MARCO CARLO M Italia (CO)
3093 DONADON DONATELLA F Italia (VB)
3036 DURANTI GIORGIO M DST TURBIGO Italia (MI)
3239 ELIA VALERIA F Italia (VB)
3023 ENGLUND MARIE F Svezia
3061 FADONE MAURIZIO M ATLETICA LOMAZZO Italia (CO)
3113 FARABOTIN LORENZO M ATLETICA VALSESIA Italia (NO)
3125 FARESE FEDERICO M Italia (TO)
3009 FAUSTINI LILIANO M A,S,D,GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (NO)
3003 FAVARATO ANDREA MARIA M Italia (PV)
3110 FERRALASCO FRANCESCA F Italia (MI)
3001 FERRANTE PAOLO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (MI)
3275 FERRARA FULVIO M Italia (NO)
3196 FERRARI ENRICO M Italia (AO)
3211 FERRARI GIOVANNA F Italia (PR)
3229 FERRARIO GIULIANA F Italia (NO)
3285 FERRIGATO PAOLO M Italia (VB)
3225 FERRO MATTEO M GSA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
3205 FONTANETO ALESSANDRO M Italia (NO)
3245 FORNARA DARIO M Italia (NO)
3043 FORNARA GIANPIERO M Italia (NO)
3241 FORTE ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
3165 FOSSAN-WAAGE FREDRIKKE F Norvegia
3227 FOSSATI MATTEO HERMANN M Italia (MI)
3168 FRECCHIAMI EMANUELA F AVIS TREVIGLIO Italia (BG)
3131 FRECCHIAMI PAOLO M AVIS TREVIGLIO Italia (BG)
3124 FRINGS ANNETTE F SELBSTLÄUFER SV ALTENAHR Germania
3199 FROLA ALESSANDRA F Italia (AO)
3148 GAGLIARDI MARCO M Italia (PV)
3259 GALBIATI PAOLO M Italia (VB)
3184 GALIZZI NADIA F Italia (BS)
3163 GARAVAGLIA ENRI M Italia (BI)
3246 GARAVAGLIA GIAN MARCO M Italia (MI)
3073 GARCEA RENATO M AS CANTURINA POL S.MARCO Italia (CO)
3018 GARRIGOS ANNA F Francia
3017 GARRIGOS JEAN CLAUDE M Francia
3102 GAVASSA ELISABETTA F Italia (BI)
3081 GHIRELLO GIANFRANCO M ATLETICA GALLIATE Italia (NO)
3254 GIOLITTO ROBERTA F BIO CORRENDO AVIS Italia (AL)
3026 GIORGIO MARCELLO M ASD SPIRITO TRAIL Italia (MI)
3235 GIROMINI LAURA F Italia (NO)
3002 GODI FRANCESCA F Italia (NO)
3057 GRI ANNALISA F ANNALISA GRI Italia (NO)
3020 GRIETTI PAOLA F A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (NO)
3257 GULTEKIN EMRE M Belgio
3037 HAUSKEN NINA ELISABETH F Norvegia
3201 IENARI MILENA F GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
3071 INVERNIZZI BARBARA F ALS CREMELLA Italia (LC)
3181 INVERSINI CHIARA F ASD TRAIL RUNNING Italia (VB)
3202 IOB MARTA F Italia (VB)
3005 IONOVA EVGENIYA F Gran Bretagna
3112 IONOVA SVETLANA F Federazione Russa
3139 IORI LAURA F Italia (VB)
3054 JEANNINE MARTY F ETH ABZ Svizzera
3027 LAMACCHIA FRANCO M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON Italia (MI)
3059 LANDOLINA GIOVANNI M Italia (PA)
3158 LANGHI LAURA F FENERA TEAM Italia (NO)
3083 LATTUADA ALESSANDRO M ALESSANDRO LATTUADA Italia (VA)
3237 LATTUADA ROBERTA F 100% ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
3176 LEONARDI GIORGIO M Italia (VB)
3108 LOCARNO DAVIDE M ARC PROPATRIA BUSTO ARSIZIO Italia (VA)
3248 LOUBIER SONIA F Svizzera
3265 LOVISI BIAGIO PIETRO M G.S. CASTELLANIA GOZZANO Italia (NO)
3008 LUPINO CORRADO M Italia (MI)
3173 MAGAGNA ELISA F Italia (VC)
3258 MAGNI ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
3033 MALASPINA MASSIMO M EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. Italia (GE)
3274 MALIZIA FILOMENA F PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
3074 MANCIN LAURA F Italia (VC)
3155 MANINI EMANUELE M Italia (MI)
3122 MANNI VALENTINA F Italia (NO)
3060 MANZONI BARBARA F Italia (MI)
3224 MARCHETTI STEFANO M Italia (BG)
3277 MARCHI STEFANO M Italia (VB)
3203 MARCHISIO GIUSEPPE M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
3194 MARENGO EMANUELE M Italia (TO)
3016 MARIANI MARIKA F Italia (MI)
3078 MARONI GABRIELLA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
3263 MARTINELLI ALICE F Italia (VB)
3180 MARTINETTI FRANCESCO M Italia (BI)
3082 MARTINO DANIELA F Italia (NO)
3220 MARTOCCIA LUCA M Italia (VB)
3087 MARZETTA ALBERTO M RUNNING BOYZ ARONA Italia (TO)
3128 MASSARA GABRIELE M Italia (NO)
3187 MAZZUERO ANTONIO M IRIDE CYCLING TEAM Italia (VB)
3189 MAZZUERO GIORGIO M Italia (VB)
3223 MAZZUERO LUCIA F Italia (VB)
3204 MEJANI FULVIO EDOARDO M Italia (MB)
3012 MELIS FRANCESCA F ASD SARRABUS RUNNER Italia (MI)
3117 MELUCCI CHRISTIAN MELUCCI M Italia (MI)
3143 MEMBRINO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
3252 MENEGALDO LUCA M SKI TEAM VALSESIA Italia (VC)
3007 MICALI MARA F Italia (VB)
3147 MICHELUTTI FRANCESCA F Italia (VA)
3062 MIGLIAVADA BRUNO M Italia (CO)
3175 MILAZZOTTO ROSA F BIO CORRENDO AVIS Italia (AL)
3024 MOCCAND TANIA F Svizzera
3039 MOLA MASSIMILIANO M RUNCARD Italia (MI)
3228 MONTAFIA PAOLO M Italia (VB)
3025 MORANDI MONICA F CUS PROPATRIA Italia (MI)
3164 MORANDI SONIA F Italia (MI)
3186 MOSSELLO GIANLUCA M Italia (TO)
3046 MOTTA GIOVANNI M SPORT E SPORTIVI Italia (VB)
3157 MOTTON GIACOMO M Italia (VB)
3278 MURARO KARIN PAOLA F Italia (NO)
3048 MURARO MARIA F GS CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
3268 MUSTAT LARA F CIRCOLO MINERVA Italia (PR)
3153 NAI GIANRICO M Italia (VC)
3249 NARDA MORENA F GS LA CECCA Italia (NO)
3063 NATAF STEPHANE M Italia (MI)
3234 NEGRA ELISABETTA F TEAM SCOTT TECHNOS MEDICA Italia (AO)
3200 NERI MARCO M MAREMONTANA ASD Italia (MI)
3207 NICOLINI GABRIELE M Italia (VB)
3208 NIRTA ROBERTO M Italia (AO)
3004 NORDIO STEFANIA F Italia (PV)
3151 NOWAK MASSIMILIANO M Italia (CO)
3118 NUSSIO DAVID M USC Svizzera
3188 OERTEL KATHRIN F IRIDE CYCLING TEAM Germania
3284 OPAYETS SANDA F Italia (VB)
3273 ORSI LORENZO M Svizzera
3193 PAGIN SERENA DONNA F Italia (TO)
3215 PALLANZA MARIA RAFFAELLA F Italia (NO)
3279 PAONE ELISABETTA F Italia (NO)
3179 PARADISO MATTIA M Italia (TO)
3276 PASERO DANIELA F Italia (TO)
3146 PASSADORE RICCARDO M Italia (MI)
3055 PAVLIUKOVICIUS DALIUS M Lituania
3236 PELLA PAOLO M Italia (VB)
3272 PERRON MAURIZIO M Italia (TO)
3209 PERUTELLI ILARIA F Italia (SP)
3134 PIANTANIDA GIANLUCA M PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO Italia (VA)
3035 PIANTANIDA MICHELE M Italia (VA)
3144 PIAZZA ALBERTO M Italia (LC)
3135 PICCIRILLI ILARIA F BUSTO RUN Italia (VA)
3058 PICCOLINI NICOLA M Italia (PV)
3034 PIRANI OLGA F BASE RUNNING Italia (TO)
3126 PIRAZZI LUCA M OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING Italia (VB)
3044 PIRQUET JOHN M Belgio
3282 PIZZORNI GIOVANNI M GRUPPO PODISTI ALBRSI Italia (CN)
3154 PLATINI SARA F Italia (NO)
3064 POLETTI ANGELO M A.S.D.CIRCUITO RUNNING Italia (NO)
3260 POMINA NICOLO M ATLETICA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
3197 RAFFAELLI MASSIMO M Italia (AO)
3256 REDAELLI ANDREA M Italia (CO)
3238 RENIMEL CAMILLE F Francia
3150 RENNA MANUEL M Italia (VB)
3244 REPANATI ILARIA F Italia (NO)
3031 RIGONE GIUSEPPINA F G.S.VALDIVEDRO Italia (NO)
3138 RIVA ANNALISA F A.L.S. CREMELLA Italia (MB)
3266 ROMERIO DANIELE M CUSIOCUP Italia (NO)
3231 RONCAROLO MATTEO M ASD PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
3077 RONDINELLI GIUSEPPINA F Italia (VB)
3047 ROSSETTO MARIA ROSA F Italia (VB)
3216 ROTELLA STEFANO M CUS PROPATRIA MILANO Italia (MI)
3069 RUMONGE ILSE F Belgio
3281 RUSCETTA ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
3090 SAGLIASCHI ANDREA M Italia (NO)
3174 SALAS CONTRERAS ANYELIZABETH F Italia (TO)
3185 SANSONE MIRKO M Italia (VB)
3076 SCHAELI ANTONIA F Svizzera
3075 SCHEMMANN VOLKER M Svizzera
3084 SCIASCIA RUDY M POLISPORTIVA ROASIO Italia (NO)
3171 SCOTTI SILVIA F Italia (MB)
3127 SGANZERLA PAOLA F Italia (NO)
3014 SGUAIZER MICOL ELENA F NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD Italia (VA)
3232 SIRAGUSA ORAZIO M Italia (NO)
3251 SIRNI MORENA F TEAM SCOTT-TECHNOSMEDICA Italia (AO)
3212 SLOOVE KARIN F FUSION TEAM NL Olanda
3116 SOMMARIVA LUCA M Italia (TO)
3178 SONG SONG F Svizzera
3191 SPREAFICO MATTEO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM Italia (VA)
3041 SQUILLACE DANIELE M Italia (TP)
3103 STASIA MANUEL M TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA Italia (BI)
3183 STOPPA NICOLO' M Italia (NO)
3052 TERUZZI MATTEO M Italia (MB)
3096 TESTORI LAURA F Italia (NO)
3172 TONETTI ROSSANA F Italia (VA)
3067 TRAVAGLINI MATTEO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO ASD Italia (VA)
3242 TRAVAGLIONE MAURIZIO M G.S. LA CECCA Italia (NO)
3105 UBEZIO ENRICO M Italia (NO)
3056 URMONAITE IRMA F NEKO RUNNERS Lituania
3015 VALSECCHI MARCO M AMATORI LECCO Italia (LC)
3145 VALSESIA ANGELA F Italia (VB)
3162 VALSESIA MASSIMO M RUNNERS VALBOSSA TEAM MOTTY Italia (VB)
3045 VAN GESTEL EVELIEN F Belgio
3240 VESCO FIORELLA F CRESSA 2005 Italia (NO)
3114 VIEIRA TEREZINHA DE JESUS F Italia (TO)
3080 VOLONTÈ MARCO M 5CASCINE Italia (VA)
3006 VON HOLCK JESPER M Danimarca
3032 ZAINO ROBERTO M MADE OF Italia (AL)
3079 ZAMBLERA ZAVERIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
3011 ZANARIA FRANCO M ASD GRAVELLONA Italia (NO)
3213 ZANETTA ARMANDO M Italia (VB)
3049 ZANETTI LUCIA F POL.CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD Italia (BO)
3195 ZANNI LORENZO M Italia (VB)
3218 ZANNI SIMONE M Italia (VB)
3167 ZENONI LUCA M Italia (VB)
3250 ZORZINI MARCELLO M TEAM SCOTT-TECHNOSMEDICA Italia (AO)
powered by wedosport