wedosport
VIBRAM® Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta - UTLO 34km - 21/10/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
2404 AEBERHARD KIM M Svizzera
2260 AGOSTINELLI KATIA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2335 AHLSTRÖM ERIK M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2258 ALABARDI MATTEO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO Italia (VA)
2483 ALBERTOCCHI MARCO M Italia (PV)
2070 ALFATLI AYMERIC M Belgio
2429 AMBROSINI LUCIANO M ATLETICA VERBANO Italia (VA)
2171 AMISTANI GABRIELE M Italia (MI)
2133 ANDREWS LEXI F Gran Bretagna
2395 ANSELMO SARA F Italia (TO)
2351 ANTIQUARIO MASSIMILIANO M MASSIMILIANO ANTIQUARIO Italia (MI)
2034 ANTONIOLI FABRIZIO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
2482 ARDEMAGNI WILLIAM M Italia (MI)
2492 ARRIGO DANILO M Italia (GE)
2391 ARRIGONI PAOLO M WILDPIGS Italia (NO)
2346 ASPESI CRISTIANO M SAMVERGA Italia (VA)
2399 AUFIERI PAOLO M Italia (NO)
2064 BADIALI GIOVANNI M TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2206 BAGA ALDA F Italia (PR)
2244 BAINOTTI GIACOMO M ASD POLISPORTIVA PETTENASCO Italia (VB)
2080 BALMELLI DANIELE M GORT Svizzera
2295 BALZARINI ANDREA M Italia (NO)
2118 BARBIERI MASSIMO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (MI)
2490 BARDONI RICCARDO M Italia (GE)
2321 BARUSCO FABIO M Italia (NO)
2158 BASSI ANDREA M A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (PC)
2445 BATTISTULI ISABELLA F Italia (BO)
2101 BECCARIA LAURA F PODISTICA 2005 Italia (NO)
2454 BELLETTI MICHELE M ATLETICA GALLIATE Italia (NO)
2068 BELLOMI RICCARDO M RUNNER VARESE Italia (VA)
2448 BELLUSCHI ROBERTO M CARVICO SKY RUNNING Italia (MI)
2354 BELTRAMI IVAN GIUSEPPE M G.S. VALSTRONA Italia (VB)
2290 BENEDETTO MARCO M Italia (MI)
2436 BENINCASA CIRO M RUNCARD Italia (SV)
2373 BENINCASA MARTINA F TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
2366 BERDOZZO DIEGO M Italia (NO)
2508 BERGER MARTIN M Italia (BZ)
2336 BERGFLO RICHARD M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2009 BERGSTRÖM VALTTERI M KPK 24/7 Finlandia
2248 BERNHARD SIMON M ORBV RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2460 BERTACCO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
2198 BERTI BENEDETTO M Italia (AL)
2419 BERTINI MASSIMILIANO M KRATOS SPORT Italia (MI)
2410 BETTINELLI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2194 BIANCHINI OMAR M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MB)
2105 BIANCO PIERO M BERGTEAM Italia (SV)
2277 BIANCO RICCARDO M Italia (VB)
2047 BIGNAMINI ANTONIO M G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Italia (PV)
2065 BIZZARO MATTIA M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. Italia (VA)
2425 BOGIANCHINI MICHELE M Italia (NO)
2532 BONALUMI SILVIA F SCOPA Italia (MI)
2191 BONFANTE CINZIA F Italia (SV)
2435 BONO DIEGO M Italia (MI)
2084 BORGATTA ALBERTO M Italia (VB)
2132 BORGONOVO DONATO M RUNCARD Italia (MB)
2208 BORSOTTI ENRICO M Italia (GE)
2203 BOSCO ERMANNO M Italia (MB)
2250 BOSSI ROBERTO M Italia (VC)
2475 BOTTEGAL RAFFAELE M ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA Italia (VB)
2305 BOTTERIO ANDREA M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
2069 BOVIO ALESSANDRO M SOCIETÀ ATLETICA BELLINZAGO Italia (NO)
2108 BOZINO PAOLO M ATLETICA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
2383 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI M ATLETICO TREZZANO RUNNERS Italia (MI)
2386 BREA ERCOLE M TEMPO LIBERO Italia (VC)
2148 BREKKEN ANNE F AIBEL Norvegia
2213 BREMAN ANTON M Svezia
2479 BRIGATTI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2385 BRIGHENTI GIULIA F Italia (VA)
2291 BRONZETTI CLAUDIO M ASD GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2174 BUORA DAVIDE M Italia (PV)
2109 CALDI ELISA F Italia (VB)
2253 CAMBIAGGIO FILIPPO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
2230 CAMPANA MARCO M BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2003 CAMURRI IVAN M GSA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
2525 CANDIANI PAOLO M TEAM EOLO Italia (VA)
2424 CANIL DAVIDE M Italia (VA)
2520 CARDANI ALESSANDRO M CASORATE Italia (NO)
2317 CARGANICO STEFANO M Italia (AR)
2379 CARMINATI ALESSIO M Italia (MI)
2201 CARRO RICCARDO M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZIONE ATLETICA Italia (GE)
2296 CARTA VITTORIO M RUNNINGOLTREPO' Italia (PV)
2218 CARUBELLI DIEGO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
2319 CASAROTTI MARCO M ATLETICA GALLIATE Italia (NO)
2216 CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO M Svizzera
2274 CASTELLETTI MASSIMO M OME RUNNERS Italia (BS)
2211 CASTELLO RICCARDO M Italia (MI)
2524 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO M TEAM EOLO Italia (MI)
2308 CASTROFLORIO ANTONINO M Italia (VA)
2309 CATALANO GIANNI M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MB)
2255 CAVALLARI LORENZO M TEAM SPARTANS Italia (BO)
2257 CAVALLARO ALESSANDRO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO Italia (VA)
2002 CERESA MATTEO M TEAM SALOMON PERFORMANCE SPORT Svizzera
2402 CERNIGLIA ANA MARIA F TRIAVENTURE Francia
2121 CERUTTI MIRKO M MIRKO CERUTTI Italia (VB)
2195 CERUTTI WALTER M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
2110 CETRO ANDREA M Italia (NO)
2161 CHIAVASSA JULIEN VINCENT M Italia (MI)
2348 CHIESA FEDERICO M BARBAGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2480 CHIODI UMBERTO M Italia (MB)
2275 CIANNAMEA STEFANNO M GSA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
2334 CIESIELSKA EWA MARIA F OXYGEN TRIATHLON Italia (VA)
2269 CIRLA MARCO VINCENZO M Italia (MI)
2471 CLEMENTI ROBERTO M Italia (MI)
2359 COATO SUSANNA F Italia (VR)
2491 CODOGNO GIOVANNI M Italia (VC)
2506 COGLIATI PAOLO M IBEXRUN Italia (BS)
2458 COLOMBO FABIO M CARVICO SKY RUNNING Italia (MI)
2077 COLOMBO JACOPO M Italia (NO)
2456 COLOMBO LAURA F LAURA COLOMBO Italia (VA)
2053 COLONGHI ALESSANDRA F GIOCARE Italia (SV)
2449 COMBI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2111 COMUZZI STEFANO M STEFANO COMUZZI Italia (CO)
2352 CONTOZ IGOR M CICLI LUCCHINI AGISKO/NOENE Italia (AO)
2298 COPPI MATTIA M Italia (VB)
2014 COPPOLA VINCENZO M RUNNER BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2209 CORNIATI CECILIA F GAGLIANICO 74 Italia (BI)
2113 COSCHIERA SERGIO M Italia (NO)
2447 COSTANZO DAVIDE M Italia (VB)
2357 COVIZZI GAETANO M Italia (MI)
2231 CREMONINI TOMMASO M Italia (MI)
2129 CROCI GABRIO UMBERTO M DST TURBIGO Italia (MI)
2478 CUCCHI MATTEO M Italia (MI)
2251 CURNIS MATTIA M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2126 CZECHOWSKI JACEK M Italia (TO)
2441 D'AGOSTINO CRISTIANO M Italia (CA)
2331 DAKHIL MOHAMED EL AMIN M Italia (NO)
2312 DAL DEGAN STEFANO M Italia (VB)
2384 DALLE CARBONARE MARCO M Italia (NO)
2225 DAMIOLI ALBERTO M RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO Italia (BS)
2099 DE BERARDINIS PAOLO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
2420 DE COLLE RODOLFO M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
2056 DE GIORGIS SERGIO M Italia (VB)
2396 DE PAOLI ELISA F SCI NORDICO VARESE Italia (VA)
2472 DEBERNARDI PAOLO M VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 56/F IVREA Italia (TO)
2140 DEL SIGNORE FILIPPO M Italia (CO)
2223 DELL'OLIO KATIA FRANCESCA F Italia (MB)
2470 DESPERATI PAOLO M ATLETICA INTESA Italia (MI)
2350 DESTEFANIS MARCO M Italia (BI)
2462 DEUSEBIO MARCO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
2276 DEVUYST MAX M Belgio
2369 DI PINTO RAFFAELE M Italia (VC)
2134 DILLON TOM M Gran Bretagna
2079 DONNARUMMA PAOLO M Italia (NO)
2116 DRAGONETTI ANGELA F GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
2415 DRAGONI ELEONORA F OMBRIANO RUNNING Italia (CR)
2185 DUCKER CORNELIS M Italia (TO)
2186 DUCKER JOHANNES M Olanda
2130 DUKSTA JULIUS M Lituania
2136 DURIN GUILLAME M TEAM TDA Francia
2279 DYNGEN ANNE BERIT F AIBEL Norvegia
2048 ENGLUND OSKAR M Svezia
2339 ENLUND HANNA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Finlandia
2272 ENZIO CAMILLO M Italia (NO)
2523 ERIGONI MATTEO M G.S. BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
2292 FABBIANI MARIELLA F ASD GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2497 FABBRI FRANCESCA F Italia (TO)
2012 FACHERIS CARLO M SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (AL)
2222 FANTINI GIANLUCA M Italia (VC)
2259 FARANO DAVIDE M 5 CASCINE Italia (VA)
2234 FERRARI LUCA M BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2145 FERRARI PAOLO M Italia (VB)
2127 FERRERO FABRIZIO M Italia (AL)
2297 FERRERO SIMONE M AZALAI A.S.D. Italia (AL)
2377 FESTA FABRIZIO M Italia (NO)
2510 FIASCHI JACOPO M IL PONTE SCANDICCI Italia (FI)
2006 FIGINI KATIA CHIARA F Italia (AL)
2271 FIORINI MAURO M TRIATHLONTEAM DOCTOR BIKE Italia (PV)
2413 FIORITTO MARIO M ASD GTAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2021 FIRENZE ANDREA M A.S.D. GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2020 FONTANA DAVIDE M Italia (GE)
2112 FORMISANO ANTONIO M RCS ACTIVE TEAM Italia (MB)
2262 FORNETTI DAMIANO M Italia (VB)
2114 FORZANI ANDREA M GS PARUZZARO Italia (NO)
2167 FRANCESCHI MATTIA M INVICTUS TEAM Italia (NO)
2187 FRANCHINI DIEGO M DIEGO FRANCHINI Italia (NO)
2060 FRANCIOSI GIUSEPPE M Italia (VB)
2370 FRANCISCO ELISA F Italia (VB)
2421 FRANCISCO LUCA M GS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
2364 FRANTOZZI SANDRO M G.S.CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2196 FRASSIN GIULIO FRANCESCO M Italia (NO)
2233 FRATTINI ALESSANDRO M ASD CADDESE Italia (NO)
2360 FRIGENI MATTEO M Italia (BG)
2324 FUMAGALLI FRANCESCO M Italia (VA)
2018 FURLAN ALBERTO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (MI)
2200 GABELLANI SIMONE M POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA Italia (GE)
2090 GALBIATI STEFANO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
2318 GALLI MASSIMO M Italia (MI)
2281 GALLIONE GIACOMO ALESSANDRO M BRANCALEONE ASTI Italia (AT)
2304 GAMBARE MARCO M LIFE LAB MILANO Italia (MI)
2433 GANZI SIMONE M CROSSFIT VERBANIA WIKINGS Italia (VB)
2455 GARBINI DARIO M Italia (NO)
2004 GARLASCHINI DAVIDE M DAVIDE GARLASCHINI Italia (VB)
2128 GASPARI MONICA F Italia (BL)
2095 GATTUSO FLAVIO M ASD TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (PA)
2518 GAVARDI NICOLA M TEAM SCOTT Italia (LC)
2045 GENNUSO GIANPIERO M ZELOFORAMAGNO Italia (MI)
2294 GERARD PATRICIA F PATRICIA GÉRARD Italia (AO)
2307 GEROSA ANTONIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (CO)
2059 GHILARDI EZIO M Italia (MB)
2484 GHISLENI DAVIDE M Italia (BG)
2038 GIAMMARCO STEFANO M Italia (CO)
2488 GIANANTONIO GIORGIO M Italia (VA)
2526 GIOIGGI MARCELLA F Italia (MI)
2438 GIORDANENGO DARIO M Italia (CN)
2055 GIORDANO ANTONIO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
2226 GIORIA ALDO M Italia (VB)
2188 GIORIA ANTONELLA F LA CECCA Italia (NO)
2493 GIOVANNA MASSIMO M AMATORI ATL CASORATE Italia (NO)
2137 GIOVANNI MARINO M Francia
2179 GIOVANNONI MATILDE F Italia (SO)
2406 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL M Italia (AO)
2067 GIUDICI PAOLO M Svizzera
2192 GIUSTOLISI BEATRICE F 2002 MARATHON CLUB Italia (SO)
2463 GOLINELLI GIADA F LEOPODISTICA Italia (BO)
2249 GORETTI MICHELE M Italia (VB)
2177 GOSTI ERMES M Italia (TO)
2254 GOZZI NICCOLO M Italia (BO)
2394 GRASSI LEONARDO M TEAM VALTELLINA Italia (SO)
2232 GRASSI LUCA M BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2451 GRECO ALESSANDRO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
2264 GROMETTO LUCA M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
2270 GRØNSTAD BERIT F Norvegia
2057 GUAITANI UMBERTO M Italia (MI)
2382 GUERRIERO FRANCO M Italia (NO)
2152 GUIDETTI FABIO M Italia (NO)
2115 GUIDOTTI EMANUELA F ASD TRAILRUNNERS FINALE Italia (SV)
2486 GULINATI BARBARA F VALLETUDO SKY RUNNING Italia (VB)
2081 GUSCETTI BARBARA F GORT Svizzera
2502 GUSELLA SILVER M Italia (VC)
2010 HAKALA JOHANNA F Finlandia
2338 HALLGREN JESPER M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2240 HARTLEB ANDREA F Francia
2282 HAUPT RICCARDO M SISPORT Italia (MI)
2505 HAVERS JUDITH F Germania
2285 IACOMETTI ANDREA M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2432 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA M Italia (MI)
2349 INTROZZI CARLO M Italia (MI)
2061 INUGGI FABIO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2468 INVERNIZZI ALESSANDRO M Italia (NO)
2426 ISEPPATO FEDERICO M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA Italia (NO)
2016 JACQ MARTINE F Francia
2245 JIGHEDE MATTIAS M NYA LÅNGENÄS Svezia
2001 JOCHUM DANIEL M SALOMON Austria
2280 JOHNSEN JAN B. M AIBEL Norvegia
2083 JØRGENSEN ROAR M AIBEL Norvegia
2407 KONATE MADINE F Italia (LI)
2011 KOTANEN MERJA F Finlandia
2266 KUPRIONIS MINDAUGAS M NEKO Lituania
2156 LA ROSA MASSIMO M Italia (CO)
2344 LADOLFI CRISTIAN M LE VOLPI D'INVO' Italia (NO)
2019 LAFORGE XAVIER FRANCIS GHISLAIN M Italia (VA)
2355 LAGAZZI MARIA F Italia (AO)
2241 LAGERSTRÖM ROBIN M Svezia
2495 LAGRASTA MIKE MASSIMILIANO M ZELOFORAMAGNO Italia (MI)
2487 LANTSCHNER IRMGARD F Italia (BZ)
2418 LATTUADA ROBERTO M TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (MI)
2220 LAUFS STEPHAN M FRIENDS OF OWSK E.V. Germania
2521 LECLERCQ DAVID M TEAM TDA Francia
2085 LECLERCQ ERIC M TEAM TDA Francia
2499 LELL SUSI F KARPOS / ALLGÄU OUTLET Germania
2362 LEMBO VINCENZO M Italia (NO)
2243 LESLIE GALLAY F Francia
2378 LEUTWYLER MARC M Svizzera
2199 LIATI ALESSIO M Italia (VA)
2013 LINTULA MINNA F Finlandia
2376 LINTZÉN ANNA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2135 LISMOR JULIEN M TEAM TDA Francia
2477 LOCATELLI VANESSA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2476 LOMBARDI ALESSIO ANTONIO M Italia (MI)
2242 LONGHI ELENA F Italia (PR)
2416 LONGO ANTONIO M Italia (VB)
2159 LORENZATO SIMONE M UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Italia (MI)
2363 LUCARELLA PAOLO M OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM Italia (VB)
2124 LUCCHINI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2193 LUDOVICI DIEGO M Italia (RM)
2529 LUPANO MARIO M Italia (MI)
2076 MADARENA ETTORE M GS LA CECCA Italia (VB)
2131 MAFFEI ANDREA M RUNNER VARESE Italia (VA)
2343 MAGNAGHI VALENTINA F MARATOLANDIA Italia (VB)
2303 MAGUGLIANI ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
2434 MALANO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
2278 MALANO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
2314 MALMBERG KARIN MALMBERG F Svezia
2326 MANENTI BARBARA F ATL. VERBANO Italia (VA)
2219 MANGANO IRENE F Italia (VB)
2031 MANICA AGNESE F Italia (TN)
2032 MAPELLI DAVIDE M Italia (VA)
2104 MARANI SIMONE M A.S.D. TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
2181 MARANO PAOLA F Italia (AO)
2028 MARAZZA GIONATA M Svizzera
2214 MARAZZINI MICHELE M Italia (MI)
2154 MARCHETTI PAOLO M Italia (TO)
2268 MARCHETTO ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2029 MARCOLI PAOLO M LU RE TRAIL RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2142 MARGUERITE DE WITTE F Belgio
2358 MARIN ROBERTO M NOVARA CHE CORRE Italia (NO)
2106 MARTIN CRISTIANO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA A.S.D. Italia (TO)
2147 MARTINETTI DIEGO M Italia (VB)
2485 MARUZZELLI IVAN M Italia (MI)
2474 MARZIANI TOMMASO M A.S.D.GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (NO)
2098 MARZORATI MARCO M RUNCARD Italia (CO)
2500 MASE NICOLETTA F ALPIN GO VAL RENDENA Italia (TN)
2228 MASOERO LORENZO M Italia (VB)
2239 MASSI VALERIO M Italia (PR)
2306 MASSIMO RENATO M ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA Italia (VB)
2182 MATHISEN GURO F Norvegia
2299 MATTEINI FEDERICO M Svizzera
2414 MAURONE MASSIMO M Italia (VB)
2283 MAUTINO DAVIDE M Italia (AO)
2408 MAYR VERONIKA F Italia (BZ)
2509 MAZZOCCHI PAOLO M Italia (NO)
2489 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M Italia (NO)
2036 MCGREGOR MALCOLM M Gran Bretagna
2035 MCQUOID REBECCA F Gran Bretagna
2531 MEDINA LUCA M LA CECCA Italia (NO)
2530 MEDINA MATTEO M POD. CRESSA Italia (NO)
2017 MELKINEN PANU M FINNISH MARATHON RUNNERS Finlandia
2082 MERAVIGLIA PAOLO M Italia (MI)
2412 MERAZZI GIANNI M ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Italia (CO)
2322 MERCALLI DAVIDE M FENERA THEM Italia (NO)
2153 MERLI ANDRÉE F ASD PIACENZA SPORT Italia (PC)
2155 MERLI GABRIELE M ASD BIPEDI Italia (PC)
2405 MIAZZA RINALDO M ASD TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2265 MILANESIO SIMONE M BESTIE BARBUTE Italia (BI)
2397 MILANI MARCO M Italia (TO)
2212 MILESI CLAUDIO M Italia (VB)
2066 MILESI NICOLA M GAV VERTOVA Italia (BG)
2071 MILLET EMILIE F Belgio
2464 MINETTI PAOLO M SPORT TEAM TRASQUERA Italia (VB)
2361 MINGOTTI BARBARA F ASD BUSHIDO Italia (BO)
2246 MINORETTI ENRICO M LA MICHETTA ASD Italia (MI)
2522 MINOTTI FABIO M Italia (NO)
2107 MOIA MASSIMILIANO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2452 MOLINARI ALBERTO M Italia (TO)
2302 MOLINARI DANIELE M SISPORT Italia (GE)
2043 MOLLICA GIUSEPPE M Italia (VB)
2119 MOLTENI STEFANO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (CO)
2465 MONGERA GIANNI MARCO M ASD SPORTIVAMENTE MORAZZONE Italia (VA)
2365 MONTANI RICCARDO M OSSOLA SKYRUNNING Italia (VB)
2417 MORANDI GIOVANNI M Italia (VB)
2375 MORELLI ALBERTO M Italia (MI)
2164 MORO PAOLO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (MI)
2235 MORONI PUJI SUKUR M IMPOSSIBLE TARGET ASD Italia (NO)
2347 MOSELE ALESSIA F SAMVERGA Italia (UD)
2008 MÖTTÖNEN MINNA F Finlandia
2368 MURACA SERAFINO M Italia (NO)
2180 MUSIARI RAFFAELLA MUSIARI F Italia (PR)
2022 NATIEZ REMY M Francia
2333 NAUSĖDA EVALDAS M Lituania
2342 NAVA MAURIZIO M Italia (NO)
2380 NEGRI FLAVIO M Italia (NO)
2504 NEGRI GIUSEPPE M Italia (NO)
2073 NIDASIO ROBERTO M Italia (NO)
2453 NOÈ MARTINA F AMICI DELLO SPORT TRAIL Italia (MI)
2337 NORMARK LIN F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2063 NOVELLI ALESSIO M RUNCARD Italia (AL)
2356 NOVO DANIELA F Italia (VA)
2074 NYPAN TROND M AIBEL Norvegia
2189 OANA MIJA F Belgio
2301 ODEGAARD ANNE LENE F Svizzera
2516 OLIVARI ANDREA M Italia (NO)
2517 OLIVARI MARCO M Italia (NO)
2515 OLIVARI STEFANO M Italia (NO)
2207 OLIVIERI MAURO ENRICO M Italia (VB)
2044 ORGIASSA LUISA F LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
2374 OSSOLA MARCO M Italia (TO)
2341 ÖSTERMAN TOVE F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2328 OTTOMANO MAURIZIO M Italia (SV)
2450 PAFFONI PAOLA RITA CARLA F PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
2371 PALLADINI SAULA F Italia (MI)
2469 PANZERI GIANLUIGI M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO A.S.D. Italia (BG)
2175 PAPIN BARBARA F Italia (VC)
2261 PARACCHINI UMBERTO M Italia (NO)
2310 PARMA CAROLA F TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
2058 PARTENOPE CLAUDIO M Italia (MI)
2197 PASQUALI SIMONE M INVICTUS TEAM Italia (NO)
2325 PASSONI LUCA M Italia (MB)
2046 PATTARONI LAURA F Svizzera
2039 PAVANELLO ROBERTO M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
2086 PEANO LUDOVICA F Italia (CN)
2097 PEDRANA ANDREA M ADS TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2256 PEDRONI ALICE F Italia (VB)
2210 PELLEGATTA GIOVANNI M GIOVANNI PELLEGATTA Italia (VA)
2162 PERALDO MORBE LORENA F Italia (AO)
2498 PERETTO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
2496 PERETTO CRISTIANA F AMICI DEL MOMBARONE Italia (TO)
2534 PEREZ SAMUELE M WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY Italia (VA)
2411 PERO EMANUELE M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO Italia (GE)
2428 PERONI MARIALUISA F Italia (VA)
2533 PETTINAROLI ETTORE M SCOPA Italia (MI)
2075 PIANA MICHELE M Italia (GE)
2443 PIANA OMAR M Italia (VB)
2027 PIANO MASSIMILIANO M Italia (AL)
2024 PIAZZA MATTEO M Italia (VB)
2237 PIAZZA PIETRO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (VB)
2227 PICCHIARELLI DIEGO M Italia (VB)
2166 PICCININI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2217 PICCINNO PIETRO M POLISPORTIVA PETENASCO Italia (VB)
2289 PICCO CATIA F Italia (AO)
2252 PICOZZI STEFANO M Italia (NO)
2165 PIETRAVALLE NICOLA MARCO M Italia (MI)
2503 PIGHIZZINI MASSIMO M Italia (BG)
2315 PILI EFISIO M O.S.A Italia (SO)
2372 PINCIROLI MAURO M Italia (MI)
2427 PINGITORE GIUSEPPE M ASD GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2293 PIZZABALLA ELENA F GS AVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAFERRI Italia (BG)
2176 PIZZI STEFANO M CORRIDORI IN PAUSA PRANZO Italia (VB)
2037 PLATAMONE PATRICK M Svizzera
2151 PLATINETTI GIULIANO M Italia (VC)
2005 POLETTI MARIO M TEAM SCOTT Italia (BG)
2467 POLI DANIELE M CORRIDORI PAUSA PRANZO Italia (VB)
2092 PONTELLI CLAUDIO M FORZA E CORAGGIO Italia (MI)
2100 POZZALI PIERLUIGI M Italia (MI)
2160 PRANDI NANI ROMINA F Svizzera
2461 PRE' STEFANO M Italia (NO)
2512 PRESCIANI DAMIANO M Italia (AO)
2398 PRIA FRANCESCA F ASD KINOMANA Italia (PR)
2015 PROCOPIO CONCETTA F Belgio
2072 PROCOPIO FABIO M Italia (MI)
2088 RADICE SIMONETTA F URBAN RUNNERS Italia (VB)
2459 RAGONESE SALVATORE M A.S.D BERGTEAM Italia (CT)
2316 RAGONESI LAURA F TEAM 3ESSE Italia (VA)
2446 RAINOLDI GIULIANO M Italia (VB)
2514 RALIENE ASTA F Lituania
2273 RAMAGLIA MATTHEW M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO ARSIZIO Italia (VA)
2122 RASTELLOTTI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2403 RAVARONO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
2528 RE MARISA F TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
2400 RE FIORENTIN FERNANDO M FERNANDO RE FIORENTIN Italia (TO)
2204 RICCHETTI MARCO M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZIONE ATLETICA Italia (GE)
2393 RICCIARDINI CLAUDIA F TEAM VALTELLINA Italia (SO)
2091 RIGAMONTI MARIA TERESA F SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
2423 RIGANTI GIANMARIO M Italia (VA)
2501 RIGHI WALTER M ALPIN GO VAL RENDENA Italia (TN)
2163 RIOMET MATHIEU MARIE GABRIEL M Italia (MI)
2087 RIPAMONTI PAOLO M ASD GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (VB)
2263 RISTALLO SIMONE M Italia (VC)
2519 RIZZATO DANIELE ANTONIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
2320 ROATI MICHAELA F AZALAI A.S.D. Italia (AL)
2287 ROCCA CARLO M ORTICA TEAM Italia (MI)
2062 RODELLA ALESSANDRO M BRADIPI A TUTTA BIRRA - TURATE Italia (CO)
2093 ROSSI ALBERTO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2444 ROSSI GIOVANNI M Italia (VA)
2431 ROSSI MARCO M Italia (VC)
2096 ROSSONI ISOTTA F Malta
2466 ROVARIS FABIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2323 ROZÉ THOMAS M AVOC Francia
2190 RUQUOIS XAVIER M Belgio
2030 SACCHELLI ELIA M SPORT TRAINING ASD Italia (VB)
2513 SACCO ENRICO M ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGADDIO CASTIGLIONE T.SE Italia (TO)
2473 SACCO FEDERICA F Italia (NO)
2103 SALA PAOLO STEFANO M Italia (MI)
2049 SALA LADELLI ANDREA M TEAM OTC SSD ARL Italia (MI)
2247 SALERNO LUCA M ASD LUPI D'APPENINO Italia (MI)
2143 SALVO FABIO M Italia (NO)
2409 SANDOLFINI SARA F Italia (PR)
2345 SANTAMBROGIO ANDREA M OSSOLA-SKYRUNNING Italia (VB)
2300 SANTORO LEONARDO M Italia (TO)
2457 SAPORITI ANDREA M Italia (VA)
2439 SAPORITI RAFFAELE M NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD Italia (VA)
2494 SARONNE GIOVANNI M Italia (NO)
2313 SAVIA MARCO M Italia (VB)
2327 SAVOINI MORGAN M Italia (NO)
2527 SCABINI MARCO M Italia (PV)
2430 SCARPINO ENEA M Svizzera
2229 SCHACHT ANN F GENT RUNNING TEAM Belgio
2170 SCHIAVETTA LARA F ASD 3T VALTARO Italia (PR)
2440 SCIASCIA GIUSEPPE M Italia (SV)
2221 SEGRE CAROLINA F Italia (MI)
2401 SELVA ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
2078 SERRA LUCIANO M Italia (VB)
2288 SICCARDI MASSIMO M UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Italia (TO)
2330 SILLANO SILVIA F Italia (AO)
2169 SKAUE HEGE F Norvegia
2332 SMANIOTTO LUCA M Italia (VB)
2168 SMITAITE MILDA F 3CLUB Lituania
2052 SMORGONI MARCO M Italia (VB)
2390 SMORTO ELEONORA MICHELA F Italia (AO)
2139 SOENVISEN SIGNE ANNIE F Norvegia
2026 SOETERS CHANTAL F Olanda
2007 SOLASTIE JUSSI M Finlandia
2023 SOLIMANO LUCA NICO M ATLETICA PRESEZZO Italia (MI)
2138 SONIA MARINO F Francia
2141 SPRIANO RICCARDO M Italia (VB)
2437 STEFANI PIERGIOVANNI M Italia (MO)
2267 STEPONAVICIUS ANTANAS M Lituania
2205 SUNDT TORUNN F Norvegia
2117 SUNO MINAZZI MARCO M G.S. CASTELLANIA GOZZANO Italia (NO)
2033 SUTER JAMES M Gran Bretagna
2144 SVISHCHEVA EVGENIYA F Federazione Russa
2353 TAIANA LUCA M Italia (CO)
2149 TAIX CYRIL M Francia
2150 TAIX JOELLE F Francia
2125 TARTAGLIA FABIO M Italia (NO)
2387 TAVECCHIO GIANCARLO M ATLETICO TREZZANO RUNNERS Italia (MI)
2422 TIEGHI GIANLUCA M LE VOLPI D'INVÒ Italia (NO)
2340 TIEGHI MATTIA M LE VOLPI D'INVÒ Italia (NO)
2041 TOGNINI GIORGIO M Q-510 CYCLING TEAM Italia (VB)
2392 TONDINI RACHELE F TEAM VALTELLINA Italia (SO)
2123 TONELLI VERUSCA F Italia (NO)
2051 TONHEIM TONE SYNNØVE F Norvegia
2120 TONIOLO FABRIZIO M Italia (VB)
2481 TOSI CINZIA F POL ZOLA Italia (BO)
2286 TRABUCCHI DIEGO LUIGI LEONELLO M SPIRITOTRAIL Italia (MI)
2215 TRANCHINA CARLO M 3T VALTARO ASD Italia (PR)
2311 TURRI MARCO M Italia (MI)
2172 ULIANA MARCO M MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO Italia (TV)
2183 ULIVI VALERIO M RUN CARD 026145 Italia (LI)
2146 USAN CLAUDIO M Italia (NO)
2535 VALENTINO CLEMENTE M XXX Italia (VB)
2184 VALICATI MARCO M ASD RUNNING OLTREPO' Italia (PV)
2367 VALZ GEN AGNESE F Italia (BI)
2202 VATTUONE CRISTIANO M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO Italia (GE)
2040 VENCKUTE DOVILE F NEKO TRAIL RUNNERS Lituania
2054 VERZANINI GIUSEPPINA F USSM UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Italia (TO)
2388 VEZZANI ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
2442 VIALARDI MASSIMO M A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA Italia (BI)
2089 VIMERCATI SILVANA F Italia (NO)
2238 VINZIA GIORGIO M G.S. CATELLANIA Italia (VB)
2042 VISCARDI MASSIMO M RUNCARD Italia (VB)
2050 WATHNE PER M AIBEL Norvegia
2507 WEIBEL SARA F LA COTE RUNNERS Svizzera
2025 WORUM JAN INGE M AIBEL Norvegia
2173 YANO TATIANA F Germania
2157 ZAMBLERA ZAVERIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2389 ZAMBOTTI STEFANO ANDREA M Italia (MI)
2511 ZANCHI FABIO M ASD CISANO TRAIL 2.0 Italia (SV)
2329 ZANNI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2236 ZANNI VALTER M Italia (VB)
2178 ZANOIA PAOLO M Italia (VB)
2284 ZANOLI STEFANO M I CAN FLY Italia (MO)
2102 ZEFFIRETTI FABRIZIO M Italia (VB)
2224 ZIANI MORGANA F SGURBAT Italia (MB)
2094 ZUCCHERI LUCA M SISPORT Italia (GE)
2381 ZUCCHI MASSIMO M G.S.CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
powered by wedosport