wedosport
VIBRAM® Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta - UTLO 58km - 21/10/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
1245 ACCAME ALBINO M GIOCARE ASD Italia (SV)
1229 ACERBI MARCO M Italia (AL)
1277 AGOSTI ALESSANDRO M A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (PC)
1276 AICARDI SIMONE M TRAIL RUNNER FINALE - ASD GIOCARE Italia (SV)
1388 AIROLDI DANIELE M Italia (MI)
1328 ALASONATTI PIERUGO GIUSEPPE M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
1216 ALBANESE ALESSIO M ASD BERGTEAM Italia (AO)
1275 ALBERELLI ANDREA M Italia (TO)
1427 ALBERI DANIELE M Italia (TO)
1395 ALBERTON DAMIANO M Italia (VI)
1457 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO M ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D Italia (GE)
1462 ALFIERI MARIO M G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
1336 AMATI EDOARDO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (CO)
1486 ANGELERI MASSIMO M ASD GPGARLASCHESE Italia (PV)
1047 ANSKAITIS ANTANAS M Lituania
1440 ARIENTI ROBERTO M RUNCARD Italia (MB)
1201 ARMAND DAVIDE M Italia (CN)
1156 ARNOULT BENOIT M Francia
1211 ARONSSON SARA F Svezia
1389 AUTINO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
1307 BACCAN GABRIELA F Italia (VB)
1056 BADANELLI MAURO M TEAM 3ESSE Italia (VA)
1164 BAGLIONI CRISTINA F Italia (FI)
1115 BAGNASACCO LUCA GINOMARIO M Italia (MI)
1303 BALDISSERRI ENRICO M POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA Italia (BO)
1168 BALICCO ALICE F FÒ DI PE Italia (BG)
1287 BARACHETTI ROBERTO M Italia (BG)
1203 BARANZELLI DAVIDE M Italia (VA)
1074 BARAUSKAS JUSTINAS M VILNIUS RUNNING TOURS Lituania
1103 BARBIER JEREMY M TEAM TDA Francia
1417 BARIANI LUIGI M ATLETICA PAVESE Italia (PV)
1482 BARINOTTI PIERO M TEAM TEMPO LIBERO Italia (VC)
1401 BARMASSE PIERO M Italia (AO)
1282 BELLERI STEFANO M Italia (VB)
1463 BELLONE CRISTINA F Italia (AO)
1383 BELLOTTO ERIK M Italia (AO)
1396 BENEDETTI SILVIA F Italia (LC)
1274 BENITEZ JUAN PABLO M TRAIL TEAM NOXPIRIN Colombia
1446 BENZI WALTER M ATLETICA LIBERTS UBOLDO Italia (VA)
1398 BERETTA ROBERTO M TEAM HOKA/KRATOS Italia (LC)
1372 BERGFLO EMMA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
1467 BERGOMI FEDERICO M ATL FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
1177 BERNARDI GIUSEPPE M Germania
1499 BERNARDI LAURA INES MARIA F Italia (CN)
1064 BERNARDI MATTEO M ATL. VERBANO Italia (VA)
1411 BERNARDINELLO SABRINA F Italia (VE)
1465 BERSI ANDREA M Italia (AO)
1438 BERTALOT DANIELE M S.C. ANGROGNA Italia (TO)
1519 BERTERA TATIANA F CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
1419 BERTONE SIMONE M ASD SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA Italia (CN)
1421 BETTINELLI PAOLO CARLO M Italia (BG)
1431 BIANCHI MICHELA F Italia (MI)
1183 BIANCHI SILVIO M BIANCHI SILVIO Italia (CO)
1315 BIANCO SEBASTIANO M Italia (NO)
1402 BICH ELISA F Italia (AO)
1448 BIELLA GIANMARIO M RUNNERS DESIO Italia (MB)
1139 BIGIO STEFANO M ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (AO)
1065 BINAS IGOR M SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM Federazione Russa
1062 BISAZZA TIZIANO M Italia (AO)
1514 BO GIANFRANCO M RUNCARD Italia (MB)
1184 BONALUMI MASSIMO M ASD BERGAMO STARS Italia (MI)
1099 BORDONARO DAVIDE M ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Italia (VC)
1432 BORGHINI LORENZO M Italia (VB)
1003 BORGIALLI RICCARDO M BERGTEAM SALOMON Italia (VB)
1344 BORRÈ FRANCESCO M SISPORT Italia (GE)
1006 BORZANI LISA F Italia (PD)
1503 BOYD NICOL ALEXANDER M 2XU Hong Kong
1102 BRAMATI GIORGIO M Italia (MB)
1290 BRANDOLINI PIERLUIGI M ASD LEOPODISTICA Italia (RA)
1142 BRIGNOLI MATTEO M Italia (BG)
1137 BRUNO ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
1204 BRUTTINI PAOLO M PODISTICA PERALTO Italia (GE)
1010 BRYDON SIMON M Gran Bretagna
1306 BUFALINI MANFREDI M Italia (FI)
1235 BURLA FRANCESCA F Italia (CO)
1179 CACCIAPUOTI LUIGI M Italia (BO)
1371 CADUCO PIERGIUSEPPE M PIERGIUSEPPE CADUCO Italia (MI)
1150 CAI OMAR M A.S.D. I CINGHIALI Italia (RA)
1491 CALAON FABIO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
1353 CALIGARA LORENZO M OXYGEN TRIATHLON Italia (NO)
1355 CALVARUSO MONICA BARBARA F Italia (MI)
1248 CAMBIAGGIO MARTINA F AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
1250 CAMBIAGGIO PAOLO M Italia (VB)
1413 CANALI PAOLO M PAOLO CANALI Italia (MB)
1022 CANON MATHIEU M LDLV Belgio
1221 CANTARINI FILIPPO M FILIPPO CANTARINI Italia (SP)
1087 CAPPELLATO FABRIZIO M Italia (VA)
1452 CAPPELLETTI RICCARDO M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO ASD Italia (CO)
1246 CARCANO ANDREA M Italia (LC)
1034 CAREGNATO ALESSANDRO M Svizzera
1241 CARENINI RICCARDO M TEAM PASTURO ASD Italia (LC)
1213 CARIGI ALESSANDRO M Italia (VB)
1494 CARLI MAURIZIO M Italia (BO)
1215 CARMINA STEFANO M ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO Italia (PR)
1126 CARONNI VIRGINIO M LIGHTRAILACTION Italia (NO)
1450 CASASOLA ALESSANDRO M TEAM KMP Italia (SV)
1149 CASATI ROBERTA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1106 CASONI ROBERTO M GPCORNOGIOVINE Italia (LO)
1424 CASSAGO DAVIDE M P.S.MAURIZIO Italia (MI)
1186 CASTAGNA MASSIMO M MC70 Italia (LC)
1320 CASTAGNO RUGGERO GIACOMO M Italia (MI)
1339 CASTRO FLORIO FABRIZIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
1247 CATTANEO GIOVANNI M RUNCARD Italia (BG)
1193 CATTELIN JEROME M Francia
1314 CAVALIERI ALESSIO M KTEAM GEFO Italia (LC)
1377 CAVORSIN CHRISTIAN M FANS DE SPORT Italia (AO)
1493 CAVORSIN RAOUL M RAOUL CAVORSIN Italia (AO)
1393 CAZZANIGA GIOVANNI M FONDAZIONE TETTAMANTI Italia (LC)
1405 CAZZANIGA STEFANO M RUNCARD Italia (MB)
1220 CAZZETTA SIMONE M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1412 CECCARELLI MARCO M Italia (PI)
1017 CERMINARA MATTEO M Italia (SV)
1498 CESANO CLAUDIO M ATLETICA SALUZZO Italia (CN)
1423 CESARIO FILIPPO M BERGAMO ATLETICA STARS Italia (PV)
1397 CHAUSSOD ORLANDO M SISSE DE LA NATTE Italia (AO)
1236 CHIARAVALLI GIORGIO M Italia (VA)
1162 CHIESA ALBERTO M Italia (VB)
1161 CHIESA LUISA F Italia (VB)
1358 CHIRIBELLA GIANMARIA M Italia (MN)
1308 CIANCI STEFANO M COURMAYEUR TRAILERS Italia (GE)
1441 CIULLO SERENA F TEAM VALTELLINA Italia (SO)
1293 CLARKE BRIAN M Stati Uniti
1029 CLATAUD DANIELE M Italia (TO)
1146 CODA LUCHINA MARTA F BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
1172 COLELLA MASSIMILIANO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
1475 COLLE SONIA F G.S.CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
1349 COLOMBO LUCA M Italia (VC)
1163 COLOMBO PAOLO M SKOLLIDOLLI Italia (MI)
1058 COLOMBO SIMONE M SGURBAT RUNNER Italia (MB)
1076 COLOMBO GATTI BEATRICE F 100% ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
1447 COLPO SIMONA F RUNCARD Svizzera
1485 COMPAGNIN SIMONE M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
1262 CORNELISSEN LIANE F Olanda
1041 COSTABLOZ RUDY M CERVINO TRAILERS A.S.D. Italia (AO)
1472 CRESPI LUCA M Italia (BG)
1098 CRIPPA MARCO M SGURBATRUNNERS Italia (MB)
1202 CRISTOL PHILIPPE M MEGEVE FRANCE Francia
1237 CURIONI FRANCESCA F ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE Italia (VB)
1403 DAGOSTINO PAOLO M Italia (MI)
1255 DAL SASSO ANDREA M Italia (PD)
1454 DAVERIO MATTEO M I MUSCOLO DEL LARIO A.S.D Italia (CO)
1188 DAVIT JEAN PIERRE M Italia (TO)
1128 DE DIONIGI FRANCESCO M Italia (MI)
1212 DE FERRARI ENRICO M DELTA SPEDIZIONI Italia (GE)
1295 DE LUCA BRUNO M ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA Italia (BG)
1036 DE STEFANI GUIDO M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
1296 DELFINO MARCELLO M OSA OUTDOOR SPORT ACTIVITY Italia (SV)
1180 DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO M Italia (CO)
1001 DELORENZI ROBERTO M TEAM VIBRAM Svizzera
1071 DEMKIN EVGENII M Federazione Russa
1330 DEVOTO MONTEJO ALESSANDRO MICHELE M Germania
1151 DI BIASE NICOLA M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO Italia (CH)
1101 DI BITETTO GIACOMO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
1490 DI GENNARO VINCENZO M AZALAI A.S.D. Italia (BS)
1028 DI MARTINO FABIO M Italia (MI)
1266 DIMARTINO SEBASTIANO M FENERA TEAM Italia (VC)
1478 DISTORT CORRADO M Italia (AO)
1312 DOATI STEFANO M Italia (NO)
1190 DONATO ALESSANDRA F ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1470 DONNA DANIELE M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
1042 DOVIO ALESSANDRO M ASD BERGTEAM Italia (AO)
1319 DUGGENTO GIANNI M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS Italia (TO)
1175 DURANTE CRISTINA F ORTICA TEAM MILANO Italia (MI)
1364 DURANTE PAOLO M Italia (BG)
1509 EMMI LAURA F TEAM SICILIA Italia (ME)
1120 ESKES VERA F Germania
1090 FABIANO STEFANIA F Italia (TO)
1033 FACCINETTO NICOLA M TEAM VIBRAM Italia (LC)
1416 FANTINI GRAZIANO M TEAM TEMPO LIBERO Italia (VC)
1500 FARIOLI ALBERTO M INSUBRIA SKY TEAM - PAUSA PRANZO Italia (VA)
1068 FARIOLI CHIARA MARIA F PODISMOECAZZEGGIO Italia (VA)
1459 FARJAUD MARIE F MARIE FARJAUD Francia
1301 FAVA STEFANO M Italia (TO)
1132 FAVINO DANIELE M Italia (VB)
1515 FEA GIANCARLO M FINALELIGURETRAILRUNNER Italia (AT)
1148 FEDELI DANIELE M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1300 FELCH FLORIAN M LEBKUCHEN AND ALLERLEI Germania
1145 FELICIANI ROBERTA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1196 FERRACINI MARCO M ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO Italia (TO)
1425 FERRAGINA MARIATERESA F Italia (VE)
1069 FERRARI FRANCESCA F Italia (VB)
1414 FERRARIO SIMONE M Italia (MB)
1363 FERRARO LORENZO M TRM Italia (MI)
1270 FERRI TIZIANO M AVISMARATHONVERBANIA Italia (VB)
1089 FERRI UMBERTO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (MB)
1299 FESTA BIANCHET MARIO M Italia (VC)
1066 FIAMBERTI ROBERTO M ROBERTO FIAMBERTI Italia (LC)
1063 FILIGURA ALESSANDRO M Italia (LC)
1338 FILIPPINI CLAUDIO M ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
1451 FIOR MONICA F Italia (MI)
1362 FODRINI MATTEO M VALETUDO-SKI-RUNNING Italia (VB)
1131 FORNASIERO IVAN M A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO Italia (PU)
1291 FORZANI ADRIANO M FORZANI ADRIANO Italia (VB)
1174 FOURNIER-BIDOZ MARTIN M WALT Francia
1073 FOZIBO ANDREA M REDS RUNNERS Italia (MI)
1253 FRATIANNI ALESSIA F Italia (TO)
1455 FRESTA ROBERTO M FORTI A TAVOLA Svizzera
1014 FRIDUSON GUNNAR ATLI M AK-CITY Islanda
1130 FUCHS ANDREA F Svizzera
1046 FUMAGALLI FABIO M AVIS TREVIGLIO Italia (BG)
1436 FUMAGALLI LUIGI M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO A.S.D. Italia (CO)
1409 GAFFURI GABRIELE M SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Italia (MI)
1243 GAIARDELLI LUCA M Italia (NO)
1410 GAIOTTO LORIS M PAVANELLO Italia (VE)
1318 GALLIANI ALESSANDRO M ATLETICA SANTHIÀ Italia (VC)
1406 GANDINI ANDREA M Italia (MB)
1331 GATTA LORENZO M Italia (BS)
1114 GAVENDOVÁ TEREZA F Repubblica Ceca
1096 GEMELLI MATTEO M Italia (VB)
1133 GHEORGHICA ADRIAN M MAI BINE IA SI URCA Romania
1232 GHEZA LUCA M Italia (BG)
1125 GIAI LUCA M LUCA GIAI Italia (AO)
1109 GIAI WALTER M Italia (AO)
1504 GIANINI ROBERTO M TEAM EOLO Italia (VA)
1059 GILARDI PAOLO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
1294 GLUCKSMANN MATTIA ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
1351 GRAJ MIRCO M AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE Italia (NO)
1335 GRASSINI CESARE GIOVANNI M Italia (MI)
1501 GRAZIOLI CRISTIAN M IBEXRUN Italia (BS)
1154 GREGGIA NICOLA M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1057 GRIGI MARCO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
1399 GRIVON XAVIER M Italia (AO)
1061 GROSSO VANESSA F OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY Italia (TO)
1187 GUARISCO FRANCO M CARVICO SKY RUNNING Svizzera
1067 GUASTAMACCHIA ROCCO M SGURBAT RUNNER Italia (MB)
1292 GUGLIELMETTI ANDREA M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
1223 GUINCHARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M Svizzera
1224 GUINCHARD LOÏC M TEAM HOKA SUISSE Svizzera
1191 GUIOT ANDREA M ASDP PINEROLO Italia (TO)
1225 GUYOT JÉRÉMY M JÉRÉMY GUYOT Francia
1024 HASSELBOM MÅRTEN M Svezia
1086 HELGESEN EGIL M AIBEL Norvegia
1008 HEMPEL SUSANNA F Svizzera
1374 HENTZE CHRISTER M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
1020 HIERNAUX YVES M 11.11.11 Belgio
1385 HJORTER VERONICKA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
1019 HROMKOVIC JURAJ M ETH ABZ Svizzera
1492 IELMINI MASSIMO M Italia (VA)
1108 IMBERTI MATTIA M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
1238 ISABELLA GIOVANNI M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
1400 ISABELLA VALERIO M Italia (NO)
1111 IWACHOW GRZEGORZ M Lussemburgo
1357 JENN STEPHAN M STEPHAN JENN Gran Bretagna
1015 JOHANNSDOTTIR SONJA SIF F AK-CITY Islanda
1159 KLENKE NICHOLAS M Germania
1035 KNIBBE JARROD M Danimarca
1321 LA ROCCA GIOVANNI M LIBERO Italia (VC)
1018 LACHER REGULA F Svizzera
1267 LAGOTTO IVAN M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS Italia (TO)
1210 LANGARD JEAN-MICHEL M FAMILY FUN TRAIL Francia
1025 LARSEN CHARLOTTE F TEAM WELLNESS Danimarca
1218 LAUFS VERENA F FRIENDS OF OWSK E.V. Germania
1305 LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL M SISPORT - I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE Italia (GE)
1039 LEMBO SALVATORE M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
1219 LEMBO GRELLET MARCOS M Francia
1261 LENZI NICOLA M A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA Italia (RA)
1333 LEO ANTONIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
1508 LEONARDI BARBARA M Italia (TN)
1479 LEPURI NGJELINA F G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MB)
1138 LERSTEN AUGUST M Gran Bretagna
1178 LILLI ANDREA M GUBBIO RUNNERS Italia (PG)
1230 LINDNER BETTINA F Svizzera
1045 LINTZÉN JOHAN M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
1391 LISSOLO FREDERICK LISSOLO M Italia (TO)
1254 LITTA SUSI F ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (LO)
1152 LO BARTOLO GIUSEPPE M TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
1016 LOBER NIELS M AC PAIN Danimarca
1009 LOCATELLI SONIA F TEAM SALOMON ITALIA Italia (AO)
1265 LOCURATOLO ERICK M FENERA TEAM Italia (VC)
1379 LODI MARCO M BUSHIDO TRI AND RUN Italia (BO)
1311 LONGHI DAVIDE M O.S.A. VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
1392 LONSDALE BARBARA F BARBARA LONSDALE Svizzera
1449 LOREGGIAN SILVIA F Italia (PD)
1249 LOSANA MATTEO M Italia (TO)
1334 LUCIONI LUCA GIOVANNI M A.S.D. TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
1005 MACCHI ANDREA M ATLETICA GAVIRATE Italia (VA)
1113 MACÉ BENJAMIN M DAWA RACE TEAM Francia
1348 MAJOCCHI JACOPO M RUN CARD Italia (MI)
1518 MANCUSI GUIDO F SCOPA Italia (MI)
1084 MANFRON MARCO M TEAM CAFE' DE LA PLACE POLLEIN Italia (BI)
1080 MANINI MATTEO M Italia (NO)
1044 MANNI ROBERTO M Italia (NO)
1325 MARASCO SIMONA F Italia (TO)
1435 MARCADELLA MARCELLO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
1310 MARCHESE LIVIO M TEAM OTC SSD ARL Italia (CO)
1408 MARCHIONNA ANGELO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1072 MARCZEWSKI VINCENT M Francia
1468 MARGARINI DANIELA F AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
1337 MARIANI GIANLUCA M Italia (MB)
1043 MARINI ALESSANDRA F PODISTI FARESI Italia (BG)
1456 MARINO DIEGO M TEAM KMP Italia (SV)
1407 MARINONI MARCO M BRIGANTE SKYTEAM Italia (MI)
1192 MARTA MASSIMILIANO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
1484 MARTULLO ALDO M Italia (NO)
1474 MASETTI MASSIMO M Italia (BO)
1502 MASSA FULVIO M GLI ORSI Italia (AL)
1038 MATHEZ YANNICK M Svizzera
1092 MATTAVELLI IGOR M GRUPPOETHOSRUNNINGTEAM Italia (MB)
1443 MATTEUCCI ANDREA M BERGTEAM ASD Italia (TO)
1394 MAURI PAOLO LODOVICO M Italia (CO)
1322 MAVERNA CINZIA F ROAD RUNERS MILANO Italia (MI)
1516 MAXWELL FIONA F Gran Bretagna
1155 MAXWELL WILLIAM M Gran Bretagna
1279 MAZZARELLO VERA F OVADESE TRAIL TEAM ASD Italia (AL)
1144 MAZZONI MARCO M Italia (SP)
1505 MCMURRAY ROBERT M Gran Bretagna
1097 MEDICI PAOLO M Italia (VC)
1380 MEGNA ROBERTO M POLISPORTIVA TEAM BRIANZA Italia (MB)
1244 MEINERO SAMUELE M TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
1112 MELCHIORRE LORENZO M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM Italia (TO)
1327 MICILLO DAVIDE M Italia (VC)
1259 MICLAUS EUSEBIU M Italia (TO)
1049 MIGNOSI GILBERTO M CORRIDORI IN PAUSA PRANZO Italia (VB)
1048 MIKOLAVICIUS GINTARAS M NEKO TRAIL RUNNERS Lituania
1256 MILAN RENATO M UNITED TRAIL E RUNNING Italia (PD)
1284 MINAZZI MARCO M Italia (VB)
1207 MOHAMED ALI OMAR M CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL Italia (VA)
1487 MOIA OLIVIER M AMICI DEL MOMBARONE Italia (TO)
1075 MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA F Italia (MI)
1199 MOLOGNI MIRKO M Italia (BG)
1032 MONCALVO FRANCESCO M Italia (TO)
1510 MONEGHINI MASSIMO M Italia (BS)
1263 MORA MARCELLO M Italia (NO)
1496 MORANZONI FEDERICO M UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Italia (VA)
1387 MORLACCHI ROBERTO M Italia (BG)
1147 MOROLLI NICOLA M TE BOTA TEAM Italia (RA)
1365 MOSCA STEFANO M Italia (AO)
1208 MOSCATELLI EDOARDO M Italia (SP)
1367 MURDOCH LUCY F Gran Bretagna
1053 MUSSI ANDREA M A.S.D GLI ORSI Italia (VA)
1091 NANI LORENZO M TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO Svizzera
1170 NERVI LUIGI M BIGACC DE ELA Italia (BG)
1171 NEVEU ARNAUD M FAMILY FUN TRAIL Francia
1422 NIBBIO ALESSANDRO M SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA Italia (TO)
1023 NICOLI MARCO M Italia (BS)
1030 NIPOTI GIOVANNI M RCS ACTIVE TEAM Italia (MI)
1200 NOBILE ALEXANDRA F Svizzera
1217 NOCE ORIETTA F Italia (PD)
1373 NORMARK BJÖRN M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
1118 ORLANDO ALESSANDRO M GAZZETTA DELLO SPORT Italia (MI)
1382 PADOVANI DANILO M TRAIL MOUNTAIN CHATILLON Italia (AO)
1209 PAGANINI SIMONE M A.S.D GOLFO DEI POETI Italia (SP)
1506 PAGNONI FABIO M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
1231 PALA ROBERTO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1473 PALLAIS MAURIZIO M SANT'ORSO Italia (AO)
1286 PAROLIN FABIO M Italia (VI)
1060 PASSALACQUA FRANCESCA F Italia (SV)
1093 PASTORI ALESSIO M Italia (MI)
1234 PATRICK DELROCQ M Francia
1281 PAVONE MARCO M ASD TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
1280 PEDRETTI SERGIO M Italia (BG)
1141 PEDRON FABIO M Italia (SP)
1272 PELIZZARI MARCO M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
1458 PELLEGATA LUCA M PELLEGATA LUCA Italia (CO)
1368 PELLEGRINI FABIO M Italia (LC)
1285 PERBELLINI ROBERTO M A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (PC)
1094 PEREGO DAVIDE M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
1360 PERICO MATTEO GIUSEPPE M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA Italia (BG)
1323 PERONI MASSIMO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
1345 PERONO GUALTIERO M Italia (AO)
1123 PERRERO FABRIZIO M A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE Italia (TO)
1242 PESCE IVAN M EMOZIONI SPORT OUTPOST SCOTT Italia (SV)
1122 PETRARULO MANUELA F RIMINI MARATHON Italia (MI)
1429 PETRAZZUOLO MANFREDO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA A. S. D. Italia (TO)
1497 PEZZETTI MASSIMO M LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI Italia (TO)
1116 PHILIPPE PONCIN M MARATOURISTES DREUX Francia
1273 PIAZZA GIANMARCO M ASD LEOPODISTICA Italia (RA)
1512 PICCARDO GIOVANNI M PRISONER 709 Italia (SV)
1297 PICCOLI CORRADO M Italia (VA)
1260 PIEMONTESE ENRICO M ENRICO PIEMONTESE Italia (GE)
1182 PINO MARCO M Italia (VB)
1119 PINTOSSI GIULIANO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
1233 PIROLA SIMONE M Italia (BG)
1278 PISCIA ALESSANDRA F Italia (NO)
1283 PISTONO MASSIMO M TRAILRUNNING Italia (NO)
1376 PITTANA ELENA F Italia (AO)
1354 PITZOLU DANIELE M OXYGEN TRIATHLON A.S.D. Italia (NO)
1483 PIZZI DAMIANO M SPORT PRO-MOTION Italia (VB)
1488 POGGI STEFANO M SISPORT Italia (GE)
1055 POGGIO GIUSEPPE M Italia (GE)
1007 POLCI CECILIA F BERGTEAM Italia (AR)
1095 PORTA FABIO M Italia (VR)
1517 POZZI ILARIA F SCOPA Italia (MI)
1359 POZZO DAVIDE M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
1269 PRATI ELISABETTA F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
1252 PUCCI NICCOLO M Italia (FI)
1511 PURSCHKE ANDRE M TEAM DYNAFIT - SKISPORT LOGGI Germania
1346 RADAELLI STEFANO M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER Italia (MB)
1444 RAGAZZO STEFANO M Italia (PD)
1226 RAMONI SAULO M MARATOLANDIA Italia (VB)
1037 RANDONI ROSA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1445 RAVOTTI FRANCESCO M KRAV MAGA PARABELLUM Italia (SV)
1121 RECUPERO ALBERTO M RUNNING BOYZ ARONA Italia (NO)
1040 REGONESI ANDREA M PODISTI FARESI Italia (BG)
1153 RESCA ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
1195 REZZA MAURO M Italia (VC)
1205 RIBOLDI ROBERTO M Italia (MI)
1352 RICCIARDIELLO ANTONIO M A.P.D.PONT SAINT MARTIN Italia (AO)
1513 RICOTTI CRISTIANO M COMPAGNIA DELLE ACQUE CORRENTI Italia (NO)
1051 RIGOTTI FABIO M GA.LE.T.T.I. GAMBE LENTE TEAM TRAIL ISSOGNE Italia (AO)
1004 RINALDI STEFANO M EOLO TEAM Italia (VA)
1127 RINGLER SIMON M Germania
1222 RIPAMONTI MARTA F MARATOLANDIA Italia (NO)
1117 RIVA ALFIO M LIBERO Italia (BG)
1026 RIVOLTA FIAMMETTA F Italia (MI)
1386 RIZZI ANDREA M MORCC IN PÉ Italia (BG)
1476 RIZZO STEFANO LUCA M TEAM KMP Italia (SV)
1135 RIZZOLIO DAVIDE M Italia (VB)
1304 RODI FEDERICA F OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY Italia (NO)
1481 ROLANDO ROBERTO M ROLANDO ROBERTO Italia (VB)
1140 ROLLAND PATRICK M SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS Svizzera
1378 ROSSETTI ILARIA F Italia (AO)
1370 ROSSI ALESSIO M TEAM PIMPA Italia (MI)
1430 ROSSI GRAZIANO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
1340 ROSSIGNOLI FEDERICO M Italia (VB)
1366 ROTA FRANCESCO M GP AIDO CAPRINO B.SCO Italia (BG)
1143 ROTA GIANLUCA M Italia (BG)
1289 ROTA MARCO M ATLETICA PRESEZZO Italia (BG)
1342 ROTONDO BARTOLOMEO M BERGTEAM Italia (SV)
1384 RUGGERI GIUSEPPE M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1258 RUZZA DAVIDE M Italia (PD)
1083 SACCHI MARCO M O.S.A. VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
1085 SACCHI MASSIMO M Italia (LC)
1240 SACCONE PIETRO M TEAM KMP Italia (SV)
1326 SALINI LUCA M TEAM CRAZY Italia (SO)
1477 SALVI WALTER M Italia (BG)
1341 SALZA LUCA M Italia (BI)
1107 SANDRONI CRISTIANO M Italia (VB)
1298 SANTI DAVIDE M ASD CALCINELLI RUN Italia (PU)
1054 SARTOR FLAVIO M Italia (TO)
1169 SAVOY OLIVIER M TEAM42KM195ANNECY-JULBO-INSTINCT Francia
1489 SBOARINA GABRIELE M DYNAFIT Svizzera
1361 SCANAVINO ISACCO M Italia (CN)
1369 SCAPIN GIOVANNI M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (CO)
1288 SCARPARI EMILIO M TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
1404 SCHIAVA MARCO M MARCO SCHIAVA Italia (GE)
1251 SCHIAVI CARLO M A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO Italia (GE)
1214 SCHIAVOLIN ALESSANDRO M UNITED TRAILANDRUNNING Italia (PD)
1197 SCHIAVONI CORRADO M Italia (MI)
1173 SCHMITZ ALEXANDRE M WALT Francia
1136 SCHMUTZ MARTIN M Svizzera
1228 SCHWARTZ BENJAMIN M IWMRC Germania
1157 SCIESSERE NADIR M ASD CERVINO TRAILERS Italia (AO)
1356 SEGRE MATTEO M Italia (TO)
1332 SEMINO FABRIZIO M PODISTICA PERALTO Italia (GE)
1239 SERRAGLIO LUIGI M Italia (TV)
1437 SIMAND PIERRE FRANÇOIS M Svizzera
1078 SJOEDIN SCOLARI SARA KRISTINA F GS MONTESTELLA Italia (MI)
1316 SOBCZAK TOMASZ M SASKA KEPA Polonia
1165 SOGNI LUCA M CORRIDORI IN PAUSA PRANZO Italia (VB)
1471 SOLDA UBALDO M Italia (NO)
1390 SOTTERO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
1420 SPADA LUCA M LUCA SPADA Italia (VA)
1469 SPADA MASSIMILIANO M Italia (VA)
1461 SPADEA ANTONIO M G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Italia (MI)
1257 STAFFOLANI MASSIMO M Italia (MI)
1347 STELLA SARA F Italia (AO)
1227 STIRB ALEXANDRU M Romania
1375 STRÖMBERG SOFIE F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
1104 TALLARICO STEFANO M O.S.A. VALMADRERA Italia (BG)
1052 TAMBOLONI LUIGI M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
1426 TARGHETTINI DAMIANO M ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
1082 TAVAGLIONE ROBERTO M GRUPPO PDISTICO MELZO Italia (MI)
1081 TEDESCO FRANCESCO M ASD PODISTICA ARONA Italia (VB)
1495 TESSARO DAVIDE M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
1011 TETI ANTONIO M COURATIS Francia
1198 THIBEAU NICOLAS M DAWA RACE TEAM Francia
1313 THUMM ANDREAS M ALPSTATION MÜNCHEN MONTURA RUNNING Germania
1134 TIBALDI CHRISTIAN M Italia (LC)
1194 TOBARUELA JULIEN M Francia
1176 TOLOSA LORENZO M Italia (NO)
1442 TONDINI PIERLUIGI M TEAM VALTELLINA Italia (SO)
1381 TONIOLO MAURO M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER Italia (VA)
1166 TOROSANTUCCI VINCENZO M A.S.D PODISTI FRENTANI Italia (CH)
1428 TORRACO MATTIA M SPORTEGO TEAM Italia (NO)
1185 TOSETTI SIMONE M POLISPORTIVA PETTENASCO Italia (VB)
1415 TRAVAGLINI GIANLUCA M AVIS SPINETOLI-PAGLIARE Italia (AP)
1302 TRAVERSO MATTEO M ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA Italia (GE)
1077 TREMOLADA DAVIDE M Italia (MB)
1206 TRIVERO FABIO M AS GAGLIANICO 1974 Italia (BI)
1167 TUCCI CLAUDIO M ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO Italia (CH)
1324 UGHETTO LUCA M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
1129 VALDANI CLAUDIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1507 VALENTINI RENZO M Italia (TN)
1271 VALLOGGIA GRAZIANO M Italia (NO)
1181 VALSESIA ANDREA M A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (NO)
1100 VANETTI ANNA F Italia (VA)
1021 VANSANTVOET STEPHANE M RUNNING TEAM 11.11.11 Belgio
1329 VARELLO VALERIA F Italia (TO)
1079 VARVERI ROBERTO M ASD TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (VB)
1433 VASSALLI DAVIDE M GOLD SAVOSA Svizzera
1434 VASSALLI SILVIO M Svizzera
1158 VENDRAMEL UGO MARCO M Italia (MI)
1309 VENTRE CARMELO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
1317 VERGASSOLA ANDREA M SISPORT SSD ARL Italia (GE)
1027 VERIN ALESSANDRA F ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS Italia (PV)
1453 VERNÒ FEDERICA F MARCIACARATESI Italia (MB)
1050 VIGNADOCCHIO PIETRO M OSSOLA SKY RUNNING Italia (VB)
1350 VINZIO DAVIDE M Italia (NO)
1460 VITTONI GIACOMO M Italia (NO)
1268 VIVIANI VALERIO M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
1105 VOCALE GIUSEPPE M BASE RUNNING TORINO Italia (TO)
1070 WALDER SACHA M SACHA WALDER Svizzera
1124 WESSELS JOHAN M Olanda
1013 WEST MARTIN M Danimarca
1480 WICKEL HENRIK M ISIRUNNER Germania
1012 WIGANT-BJERRE MICHEL KIBECH M TEAM VULK Danimarca
1110 WILLEMS LIEVEN M GENTLOOPT.BE Belgio
1189 WITTE ROBERT M Svizzera
1264 WITTEVEEN SANDER M Olanda
1343 WOLF MARCO M Svizzera
1464 ZAMBELLI AGOSTINA F Italia (BG)
1002 ZANCHI MARCO M TEAM VIBRAM Italia (BG)
1088 ZANCHI SEBASTIANO M Italia (NO)
1418 ZANETTI VERONICA F Italia (VE)
1031 ZANIN SABRINA F TRM - TRAIL RUNNING MOVEMENT Italia (MI)
1439 ZANINI TERESA F Italia (VA)
1466 ZUCCHETTI RICCARDO M TEAM K2 Italia (CR)
1160 ZULLO TOMMASO M A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CHIANCIANO Italia (SI)
powered by wedosport