wedosport
VIBRAM® Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta - UTLO 82km - 21/10/2017
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
542 ALBANO MARCO M Italia (VA)
712 ALESSANDRELLI SASKIA F BIO CORRENDO AVIS Italia (GE)
674 AMBROSO FABRICE M BUSHIDO TRIANDRUN Italia (BL)
652 ANGERHOFER BERND M TOPSPORT ÖHNER Austria
639 ARTHABER FRANZ M Svizzera
509 AVENIER DELPHINE F CMBM Francia
671 BACCHI ANTONIO M Italia (VA)
725 BAGHINO FRANCESCO M Italia (GE)
728 BAROSSO MASSIMO M ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM Italia (TO)
629 BASTINGS MAARTJE F Svizzera
620 BAUDONE GIACOMO ANTONIO M ASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU' Italia (PA)
672 BEINORIUS ARUNAS M NEKO TRAIL RUNNERS Lituania
580 BELLINGARDI MASSIMILIANO M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (LC)
711 BELTRAMETTI SIMONE M GSA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
669 BERRA SIMONE M 100%ANIMATRAIL Italia (VA)
677 BERSON ALBAN M CROSS SPORT SERRE CHEVALIER Francia
721 BEZZI GIORGIO M MASCALZONI OROBICI Italia (BG)
615 BIGOT FREDDY M Francia
662 BILLSTRÖM DANIEL M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
607 BINDA MASSIMILIANO M OSA VALMADRERA Italia (CO)
541 BISACCO GIUSEPPE M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
727 BISAZZA ENRICO M ATELTICA ZERBION Italia (AO)
610 BOBBA GABRIELE M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
705 BOCCONE ISABELLA F ASD CASTAGNITESE Italia (AT)
724 BOERI CELESTE M Italia (TN)
696 BOGGIA FABIO M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
512 BOLLEA SILVIA F EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM Italia (GE)
673 BOSIO CRISTIAN M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
592 BRAMBILLA MASSIMO M SEV VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
694 BRESCIANI ALBERTO M GSA INTRA Italia (NO)
548 BREWSTER JAMES M UTMBEERS Gran Bretagna
613 BUGLIONE DAVIDE M Italia (SP)
591 BURKHALTER SILVAN M JENNIES ERPSE Svizzera
516 BURRASSO VINCENZO M OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY Italia (MI)
659 CADUFF SANDRO M TEAM CONNY+SLY Svizzera
504 CAMPBELL DONALD M Gran Bretagna
635 CAMPBELL RACHAEL F GET ACTIVE RUNNING Gran Bretagna
719 CARLONI STEFANO M Italia (TN)
627 CARRARA MASSIMILIANO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
667 CARTELLI WALTER M Italia (MI)
686 CASON DANIELE M Italia (BL)
531 CASTALDO SIMONE M Italia (TO)
718 CASTELLI SIMONETTA F ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BG)
575 CASTELNOVO SIMONE M GER RANCIO Italia (LC)
637 CAVALLINO DANIELE M Italia (GE)
560 CAVALLO DIEGO M SAI FRECCE BIANCHE Italia (AL)
515 CAVESTRI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
701 CERVI GIORGIO M EX EDICOLA DAVIDE Italia (TV)
600 CHIAPPA CRISTIAN M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
706 CHIAPPA ROBERTO M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
649 COLABELLO LUIGI M G.S. POLIZIA LOCALE VDA Italia (AO)
572 COLLART CLÉMENT M Francia
641 CONKA AIJA F Lettonia
543 CONRAD BARBARA F Svizzera
702 CONSERVA MIRKO M Italia (BI)
687 COSTANTIN PAOLO M VALETUDOSKYRUNNIG ITALIA RACER Italia (VA)
647 CREPALDI MAURIZIO M Italia (MI)
555 CRESTANI ALESSANDRO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (VA)
558 CROCITTI ALESSIA F TEAM CAFE' DE LA PLACE POLLEIN Italia (AO)
664 CUNEAZ LAURENT M Italia (AO)
709 DAMBROSIO MARIO M ATLETICA GAVIRATE Italia (VA)
622 DAMIANO MARCO M ASD CISANO TRAIL 2.0 Italia (SV)
643 DAMMAYR DANIEL M TOP SPORT ÖHNER Austria
720 DE BOER ONNO M Spagna
528 DE FILIPPO ANDREA M ASD TRAILLAB-ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM Italia (TO)
597 DEL NUNZIO ANDREA M G.S BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
638 DEL SAL CARLO FABRIZIO M Italia (VE)
554 DEMO DIEGO M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
594 DEMO MAURIZIO M VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM Italia (TO)
738 DENIS CHRISTINA F Svizzera
651 DISTORT CLAUDIO M Italia (MI)
527 DOMARKAS EMILIS M Lituania
723 DONIZELLI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE M Italia (BG)
640 DULIO GIANLUCA M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
519 ENRICO DAVIDE M SCOTT TECHNOMEDICA Italia (AO)
583 ESPOSTI SIMONE M Italia (LO)
567 FABRE NICOLAS M Francia
506 FANTOLI MICHELE M Italia (VB)
619 FAZIO ROSALBA F ASD WORK OUT STUDIO CEFALU' Italia (PA)
534 FERNANDES DANIELA F T-R-T MONTHEY Svizzera
645 FERRARA ANTONIETTA F Italia (VA)
550 FERRARI FABRIZIO M BRENTA TEAM Italia (TN)
695 FERRARINI LUCIA F Italia (VB)
588 FIORAMONTI MICHELE M ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE Italia (VB)
688 FIORETTA SERGIO M OSA VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
692 FIORITO FABRIZIO M BAROLI SPORT Italia (AO)
507 FLADERER ELLI F Germania
683 FOLCO PIERANGELO M TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
668 FÖRSTER MICHAEL M XC-SKI.DE A|N SKIMARATHON TEAM Germania
589 FORTUNA SOFIA F Spagna
735 FREI TOBIAS M Svizzera
590 FUMAGALLI MASSIMILIANO M SEV VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
505 GALEATI GIANLUCA M TEAM TECNICA-CRAZY IDEA Italia (BO)
655 GAZZO DIEGO M DELTA SPEDIZIONI Italia (GE)
561 GEROLI ROBERTO M A.S.D. TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
631 GESSAGA MASSIMO M FRIESIAN TEAM Italia (MB)
586 GEURTS JANNE F Gran Bretagna
570 GHIRARDI CRISTIAN M Italia (MI)
569 GHIRARDI IVANO M IVANO GHIRARDI Italia (MI)
732 GIBERTI MAURO M 3.30 Italia (MO)
557 GIGANTE NICOLA M ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA Italia (GE)
568 GILLON JORDAN M Francia
634 GIORDANI SERGIO M Italia (FM)
616 GIRARD MATTHIEU M TRAILERS VERBIER ST BERNARD Svizzera
726 GIRAUDO MAURO M BOTTERO SKI Italia (CN)
535 GIUSTETTO FEDERICO M UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Italia (TO)
703 GJERDAL THOMAS M MHI Norvegia
698 GOBAT MATTEO M 100%ANIMA TRAIL Italia (VA)
733 GOGGI ROSANNA F UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Italia (TO)
603 GRANDINETTI GIUSEPPE M Italia (MI)
741 GRANT SOPHIE AMY F Gran Bretagna
576 GREGORI JACOPO M OSA VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
599 GRELLI ALESSANDRO M ASD GUBBIO RUNNERS Italia (PG)
736 GRUMBINAS RAMUNAS M Lituania
624 GUALENI MAURIZIO M MAURIZIO UOMO GUALENI Italia (BG)
714 GUATELLI FRANCESCO M MT 1960 Italia (PR)
521 GUERRA GIULIANO M GROSSI SPORT Svizzera
660 GUGOLE PAOLO M Italia (VB)
661 GUSTAFSSON ALEXANDER M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
609 HALTER THOMAS M Francia
656 HENSCHEID STEFAN M Germania
552 HIELSCHER WOLFGANG M IG SCHMERZ Germania
665 HOLMGREN JOAKIM M ADVENTURE TEAM 73 Svezia
636 IMPERIAL VILMO M COURMAYEUR TRAIL Italia (AO)
644 IZZO ANDREA M IDEATLETICAURORA Italia (SA)
524 JONES KATHERINE F Stati Uniti
608 JULITA GIANLUCA M Italia (NO)
587 JUOZAPAITIS DZIUGAS M NEKO TRAIL RUNNERS Lituania
571 KERSTIN DUSCH F Svizzera
663 KIHLBERG HANNA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
501 KLEIN JOHANNES M ADIDAS TERREX Germania
595 KONDRATOVICS ULDIS M Lettonia
742 KROSSE JEROEN M LES COQS DU TRAIL Olanda
565 LADU CRISTIANO M Italia (VB)
544 LAMBERIX ALEX M LAUFTREFF STOCKHORN Svizzera
513 LANZA DAMIANO M MARATHON LEGNAGO Italia (VR)
522 LARSEN PER TORE M AIBEL Norvegia
697 LECCO MAURO M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
654 LEPORE LISA F OULX TRAIL Italia (TO)
716 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE M CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD Italia (BG)
678 LODOVICI JURI M Italia (BG)
707 MAGNONI FABRIZIO M ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MILANOUTLD7 Italia (VA)
625 MANENTI ANTONIO M Italia (BG)
676 MAPELLI DAVIDE M Italia (BG)
680 MASPES FRANCESCO M Italia (VA)
564 MASSELINE XAVIER M TEAM TDA Francia
584 MATINATA NICOLA M Italia (NO)
632 MAZZOCCHI MARCO M Italia (BG)
556 MEDUGNO ROBERTO M GAP SARONNO Italia (MI)
523 MÉLANIE FUSCO F Svizzera
666 MELLERIN VICTOR M Francia
740 MERLO IVAN M Italia (GE)
699 MICHELETTI LUCIANO M Italia (BG)
537 MICHELI MAURO M A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
700 MICHELONE MICHELA F Italia (BI)
562 MICHIELLI FEDERICO M ATLETICA CORTINA Italia (BL)
525 MISELLI LORENZO M POD.OZZANESE Italia (BO)
614 MONEGATO PIERGIUSEPPE M RUNNING SARONNO Italia (MI)
715 MONTI MARCO M Italia (PV)
511 MORA CECILIA F Italia (VC)
658 MORANDI PAOLO M Italia (VB)
559 MORETTI ALESSANDRO M ATHLON RUNNERS Italia (VA)
605 MORISOLI MAURO M Svizzera
532 NARKELIŪNAS JONAS M TIPTOP RUNNERS Lituania
553 NAVA DANIELE M Italia (SO)
529 NAVIKAS JULIUS M TIPTOP RUNNERS Lituania
708 NOVELLO GIOVAMBATTISTA M Italia (AL)
517 O HAGAN NAOIMH F Irlanda
549 OLESEN DAN M TEAM WELLNESS Danimarca
582 ORIOLO ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
545 PACELLINI ALBERTO M Italia (CN)
739 PAGANELLI MELISSA F TEAM SCOTT SPORTS SA Italia (BG)
581 PALMA ANDREA M UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Italia (MI)
612 PAMPOLINI LORIS M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
633 PASSUELLO NICOLETTA F Italia (BS)
510 PE' GRAZIANA F THE NORTH FACE Italia (BS)
566 PEDRETTI FABIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
502 PELLEGRINI JIMMY M TEAM MONTURA Italia (BZ)
704 PENASA GIANNI M MONTE GINER Italia (TN)
604 PERRET MORISOLI ANNOUK F Svizzera
650 PERRIN JOACHIM M TEAM TRT Svizzera
646 PERRONE SETTIMIO ANTONIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
598 PERRONE STEFANO M A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI Italia (SP)
675 PERUCCA UGO M BAROLI SPORT C. DENTISTICO SARVADON Italia (AO)
551 PESCARI LUCA M OSSOLA SKY RUNNIG Italia (VB)
729 PETIT RODOLPHE M Italia (CO)
538 PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO M IL PONTE SCANDICCI Italia (FI)
547 PINNOCK LEO M UTMBEERS Gran Bretagna
737 PIPIRAITE-GRUMBINE MARIJA F Lituania
601 PIROVANO ANDREA M O.S.A. VALMADRERA Italia (LC)
642 PLAKANE LIGA F MONA Lettonia
606 PRETTE MARIO M TEAM MARGUREIS Italia (CN)
617 PRIMON MICHELE M RADAR PRO TEAM Italia (BI)
722 PSENNER ALFRED M Italia (BZ)
681 QUARNA MATTIA M Italia (NO)
730 RAGAZZI ROBERTO M Italia (VB)
689 REFOLO UMBERTO M ASD CARIVICOSKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
540 ROLANDO ENZO M CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA Italia (VB)
539 ROMAGNOLI DAVIDE M Italia (VB)
596 ROMANO MASSIMO M OSSOLA SKY RUNNING Italia (VB)
628 RONCELLI NICOLA M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
626 ROSATI LUCIANO M Italia (PR)
679 ROVERSELLI LUCA M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
618 RUGA SERGIO M FIATO70 Italia (VB)
630 SACCONI GIORGIO M Italia (MI)
503 SALVETTI CARLO M EROCK TEAM Italia (BG)
546 SAVINO DIEGO M DIEGO SAVINO Italia (TO)
717 SCANU MATTEO M GLI ORCHI TRAILERS Italia (TO)
579 SCHILIRÒ JURI VINCENZO M RUNCARD Italia (MI)
577 SCHLEGELMILCH BARRET M MIT Stati Uniti
690 SCIFONI ADRIANO M Italia (RM)
578 SELVA IVAN M Italia (LC)
684 SIMONINI PIETRO M Italia (PR)
648 SPINI MASSIMILIANO M ASD TRAILRUNNING Italia (LC)
574 SPODATI CHIARA F BERGTEAM ASD Italia (GE)
611 STÖHR FREDERIK M Germania
710 TALARICO LUCA M Italia (GE)
530 THEEUWEN ROLAND M Olanda
731 TRENTANI LAURA F Italia (VB)
685 VAGLIENGO ANDREA M A.S.D. SPIRITO TRAIL Italia (TO)
657 VALANCAUSKAITE SANDRA F TRITONAS Lituania
533 VAN DER KLIS RICHARD M Olanda
536 VAN DER ZON PETER M COMPRESSPORT NL Svizzera
585 VAN DUIJL SUSAN F TEAM SALOMON NL Olanda
563 VANETTI MARCO M Italia (VC)
518 VENTO GIUSEPPE M PODISTICA DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA Italia (TO)
623 VERGANI MARCO M Italia (NO)
670 VERZENI GIORDANO M CARVICO SKYRUNNING Italia (BG)
621 VIGLIANO GIUSEPPE M Italia (VC)
693 VILLA SIMONE M GAP SARONNO Italia (VA)
602 VIOLA PIETRO M A.S.D .GLI ORSI Italia (PV)
508 VLASAKOVA ANDREA F Svizzera
593 VOLPI FILIPPO M ULTRATAAAAACTEAM Italia (TO)
734 VOLPI MATTEO M ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA Italia (MI)
526 VON DER BRÜGGEN THOMAS M RUNNING TEAM GRAFENBERG Germania
520 VON HUBATIUS ILKA F ALTKÖNIG RACING TEAM Germania
653 WASSER PETER M Germania
573 WEBER MARK M Stati Uniti
691 WILLIS SARAH F BTK TRAILTEAM Svizzera
682 WOLTER STEPHAN M Svizzera
514 ZAMBELLI MANUEL M Italia (BG)
713 ZIMEI ANDREA M Italia (GE)
powered by wedosport