Vertikal Gevero - 04/11/2017
       cerca tutto 
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
69 BAGGIOLI MICHELE M RUN FOR MIKE  
55 BALDOVIN DANIELE M Italia (BL)
98 BARATTIN GIANPIETRO M SC ALPAGO  
39 BARNABE ANTUNES INES BEATRIZ F 3B SALGAREDA Italia (TV)
64 BELLOT FULVIO M US PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
91 BIASIN TOMMASO M ASD LIMENA RUN Italia (PD)
52 BINO FLAVIO M  
61 BISCARO ROBERTO M PLAYLIFERUNNER Italia (TV)
96 BONATTI ENRICO M TEAM MUD AND SNOW  
100 BORDIN ELISA F SCOPA 2  
82 BRAGGIO MICHELE M Italia (VR)
94 CAIS EMILIANO M MONTANAIA RACING  
84 CAMILLO FRANCESCO M Italia (VE)
68 CASETTA RUGGERO M  
78 CASTELLARI FEDERICO M Italia (BL)
2 CECCHIN ERMENEGILDO M  
54 CIAN LUIGI M Italia (BL)
4 CISOTTO SERGIO M ATLETICA CASONE Italia (VE)
74 COLLI DINO M ATLETICA CORTINA Italia (BL)
60 CONTE MARIO M Italia (TV)
70 CONTRI LUCA M EMME RUNNING TEAM Italia (VI)
88 CORRIAS MASSIMO M UOMO Italia (BL)
90 COSTA LUIGI M Italia (VE)
93 DA' PRA OLIVO M TEAM KARPOS VIGILI DEL FUOCO  
73 DADIÉ MAURIZIO M ATLETICA CORTINA Italia (BL)
45 DAL BELLO SAMANTHA F ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
37 DALLA PIAZZA MILENA F RUNANDFUN OLTRE TEAM Italia (BL)
41 DAMIANI FRANCESCA F ADS FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB Italia (TV)
79 DE LUCA RICARDO M Italia (TV)
42 DE ROBERTIS NUNZIA F TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA  
49 DE SILVESTRO MARTINA F TEAM KARPOS VIGILI DEL FUOCO  
97 DELL'OSTA UZZEL GIORGIO M ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO  
43 DOFF SOTTA MARIAPAOLA F US PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
36 DURANTE ALBERTO M FONTANE RUNNERS  
76 EBERLE GIULIO M RTZ-FAIZANE' Italia (VI)
86 FAGHERAZZI FABRIZIO M POLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN Italia (TV)
89 FAVARO ANTONELLO M  
81 FORNASIER MAURO M Italia (TV)
77 FRESCURA ANDREA M SPIQUY TEAM Italia (BL)
47 GALLO GIULIA F UNITED TRAIL AND RUNNING Italia (PD)
50 JIMENEZ STEPHANIE F TEAM SALOMON ITALIA Italia (BZ)
85 MAGAGNIN MATTEO M Italia (TV)
87 MAMAN MARCO M Italia (VE)
58 MANTESE GIUSEPPE M Italia (TV)
57 MARCATO MICHELE M S. LUCINA  
80 MARIN GIACOMO M Italia (TV)
66 MARTIGNAGO DENIS M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
65 MARTIGNAGO MICHELE M ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
40 MENARDI LINDA F ATLETICA CORTINA Italia (BL)
63 MENEGHEL DANIELE M G.S. PAVIONE Italia (TN)
67 MEZZALIRA ENNIO M Italia (VE)
51 MICHIELIN CAROLINA F  
71 NANI EDDJ M TEAM TORNADO  
95 NANI IVAN M TEAM TORNADO  
5 PASETTI ALESSANDRA F IL MIO Italia (PD)
35 PAULON OMAR M S.C. ALPAGO  
1 PESCE MORENO M BOGN DA NIA  
92 POMPANIN ALBERTO M Italia (BL)
75 POMPANIN GIOVANNI M ATLETICA CORTINA Italia (BL)
59 PUPPATO ALESSIO M Italia (TV)
72 RIZZI CLAUDIO M SCI CLUB MIANE  
56 SANI VALERIO M Italia (BL)
99 SCARSO MATTEO M SCOPA 1  
48 SERAFINI SILVIA F TEAM TORNADO  
38 SIGNORI SABRINA F ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
3 SPIGARIOL VALENTINO M ASD PER CORRERE IL SILE  
53 TORRESIN PAOLO M  
44 TOSCAN STEFANIA F ASD SCARPE BIANCHE Italia (TV)
46 TRENTIN LORENZA F US PRIMIERO ASD Italia (TN)
83 TREVISIOL DANIELE M OLL SCARS Italia (VE)
62 ZOIA MATTIA M ATLETICA MOTTENSE Italia (TV)