Magnifica Salodium - 25/03/2018
       cerca tutto 
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
78 ALDI GIOVANNI M RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO Italia (BS)
318 ALFIERI MANUEL M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
215 ALLODI ALESSANDRO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
42 AMATI RUDI MARIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
201 ANGELI MAURO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
294 ARCHETTI ERMES M ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO Italia (BS)
120 ARMANELLI ANDREA M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
291 AYACHE MARC M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
30 BACCOLO MARCO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
17 BANI FRANCO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
44 BARBIERI DIEGO M MARATHON CREMONA Italia (CR)
73 BAROLDI MARCO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
339 BARONI GIOVANNI M ATL. PARATICO Italia
143 BARUCCO DAVIDE M ATL. FRANCIACORTA  
226 BAZZANI ALDO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
147 BAZZANI LUCA M SSD BAGOLINO  
265 BECCHETTI CRISTIAN M I LUPI LUMEZZANE Italia (BS)
334 BEGNI MARCO M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia
142 BELLÈ DIEGO M  
296 BELLERI GIAMPIETRO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
263 BELLI STEFANO M GARDASPORTEVENTS Italia (TN)
182 BELLIN GIOELE M XC VERONA ASD Italia (VR)
53 BELOTTI FRANCESCO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D.  
87 BERARDI FLAVIO M FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI Italia (BS)
56 BERARDI LUCA M A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE Italia (BS)
47 BERARDINELLI BERNARDO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
341 BERGAMINI MARCO M ARIENI TEAM Italia (BS)
310 BERTAZZOLI MARCO M ATL. PARATICO Italia
235 BERTOLETTI MICHELE M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
213 BERTOLETTI SILVIO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
100 BETTIN ALBERTO M Italia (PD)
187 BETTINI OSVALDO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
99 BEZZI MARCELLO M ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Italia (BS)
3 BIANCHI FILIPPO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
218 BIANCHI MAURIZIO M URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
338 BIELLA CRISTIAN M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
80 BIGNOTTI BRUNO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
131 BILO FATBARDH M CORRINTIME Italia (BS)
205 BINI FABIO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
238 BODEI ANGELO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
237 BODEI FRANCESCA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
298 BODEI MAURO M A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE Italia (BS)
256 BODEI ROBERTO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
264 BOLGIANI RICCARDO M Italia (BS)
324 BOLIS ALBERTO M VENUS FITNESS & WELLNESS Italia (BS)
119 BONAGURO ROSSELLA F G.T.A. CREMA Italia (CR)
200 BONELLI MARIO M Italia (NO)
141 BONERA BRUNO M SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD Italia (BS)
198 BONETTI RAFFAELLA ANGELA F URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
270 BONINSEGNA DAVIDE M TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Italia (TN)
204 BONIZZI EDOARDO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
276 BONOMELLI ROBERTO M ATL. PARATICO  
88 BORRIELLO CIRO M G.P. OVER PONTEVICO Italia (BS)
46 BOTTANELLI FRANCESCO M Italia (BS)
16 BOTTARELLI ANDREA M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI Italia (BS)
32 BOVI LORENZO M Italia (RE)
203 BRACCHI SONIA F ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
287 BRAGHINI DANILO M ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA Italia (BS)
137 BRESCIANI ROBERTO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
12 BRUNELLI ILENIA ANTARES F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
146 BUCCIO MAURO M SSD BAGOLINO  
43 BURATTI PAOLO M TEAM PASTURO ASD Italia (BG)
159 BUSI LUCA M A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Italia (BS)
245 CACCAGNI GUALTIERO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
228 CADENELLI VILLIAM M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
292 CALDOGNETTO CLAUDIO M Italia (BS)
277 CANTAMESSI EMANUELA F ATL. PARATICO  
278 CANTAMESSI GIORGIO M ATL. PARATICO  
165 CANTONI CARLO M Italia (BS)
185 CAPPELLO LORETTA F Italia (VR)
45 CARAFFA MIRCO M MARATHON CREMONA Italia (CR)
325 CARDELLINI DAVIDE M Italia
249 CARMINATI DANIELE M ELLE ERRE ASD Italia (BG)
22 CARMINATI PIERANGELO M ATL. PRESEZZO Italia (BG)
230 CASTAGNA ANDREA M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
40 CAVAGNINI GIUSEPPINA F ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
345 CERESA GIORGIA F URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
197 CHIARINI ALESSANDRO M Italia (MN)
304 CHIARINI FABIO M POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Italia (MN)
139 CHINI SILVIO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
279 CICCI LINO M ATL. PARATICO  
336 CICOLARI GIOVANNI M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
33 CIOCCARELLI LUIGI M YOUNG RUNNING Italia
222 CLERC MELINA F Italia (VI)
52 COBELLI STEFANO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D.  
37 COCCA STEFANO M Italia (BS)
25 COGHI LUCA M G.P. ARCI GOODWIN Italia (MN)
180 COLTRI ANGELA F XC VERONA ASD Italia (VR)
320 COMINELLI RICCARDO M ATL. BEDIZZOLE  
282 CONSERVA LORENZO M Italia (BG)
206 COPETA PIERINO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
129 CORONA ALESSANDRO M BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Italia (AL)
333 COZZI ANTONIO M TEAM OTC SSD ARL Italia (MI)
167 CRISTINELLI ARMANDO M ATL. BEDIZZOLE Italia (BS)
60 CRIVELLARO MATTEO M GENTE FUORI STRADA Italia (TN)
221 D'ANGELO BIAGIO M URBAN RUNNERS Italia (MI)
192 DAMIOLI ALBERTO M RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO Italia (BS)
1 DANESI DAVIDE M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI  
70 DANIELI MATTEO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
170 DAVALLI DILETTA F Italia (RO)
348 DE BIAGI MIRCO M Italia (MN)
86 DELAI LUCA M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
219 DI GENNARO DAVIDE M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
49 DI GRANDE SEBASTIANO M G.T.A. CREMA Italia (CR)
322 DI LUCA STEFANO M FREE-ZONE Italia (BS)
297 DI NONNO COSTANZO M SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO Italia (BS)
151 DIONISI FABIO M SSD BAGOLINO  
236 DOMENIGHINI STEFANO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
134 DONINA DAVIDE M A.S.D. SAN FILIPPO RUNNERS Italia (BS)
225 DONINI WILLIAM M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
8 DONNA DANIELE M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
313 DOSSENA CRISTIANO M MARATHON CREMONA  
315 DURMISHI ROMINA F ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM  
23 EBRANATI DIEGO M Italia (BS)
178 ESPOSTO FABIO M ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO Italia (BS)
280 FACCHINI PIETRO ARTURO M ATL. PARATICO  
302 FAUSTI ENRICO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
39 FAZION GUIDO M Italia (VR)
329 FERLINGHETTI PIETRO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
232 FERRARI GIORDANO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
344 FERRARI MASSIMILIANO M STRALENO Italia (BS)
169 FERRARI ROBERTO M SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD Italia (BS)
254 FERRARI STEFANO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia
260 FERRARINI MIRKO M LIBERO Italia (BS)
208 FERRETTI MARCO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
64 FOLCHINI MAURO M ASD GARDA RUNNING Italia (BS)
164 FORNARO RICCARDO M Italia (MI)
91 FRANCESCHETTI MAURO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
34 FRANZI NICOLA M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
173 FRANZI STEFANO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
261 FRANZINI DANIELE M A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (VR)
314 FUSCO ANTONIO M ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM  
152 FUSI MATTEO M SSD BAGOLINO  
214 GALLI ANDREA M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
75 GALLI CLAUDIO M K3 SSD ARL Italia (CR)
340 GALVANI MANUELA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
285 GARINI MARIA ELENA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) Italia (CR)
96 GATTA MAURO M RUNNING PREALPINO ASD Italia (BS)
109 GATTI GABRIELE M G.P. PELLEGRINELLI Italia (BS)
153 GATTI PAOLO M ATL. VILLONGO Italia (BS)
105 GATTI STEFANO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
195 GHIDINELLI LOREDANA F ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
233 GHIDINI VERUSKA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
281 GHITTI CLAUDIO VINCENZO M ATL. PARATICO  
288 GIACOMINI ALESSANDRO M A.S.D. NON SOLO TRAIL Italia (BS)
51 GIACOMINI GIANLUCA M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D.  
275 GIACOMINI ILARIO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
124 GIANFRANCESCHI SIMONE M G.S. BARDOLINO Italia (VR)
301 GILARDONI CLAUDIO M GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO Italia (BS)
191 GIORGI MATTEO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
252 GIOVANNINI FILIPPO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
283 GLASA ANDREJ M ATL. PARATICO  
274 GOBBINI SILVIO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
251 GOFFI ANDREA M A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE Italia (BS)
258 GOSETTI DIEGO M Italia (BS)
223 GROSJEAN LUDOVIC M Italia (VI)
266 GUALDI ROBERTO M S.A. VALCHIESE  
11 GUERINI MONICA F ATL. FRANCIACORTA  
229 GUERINI ROBERTO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
72 GUGLIELMI SANDRO M BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. Italia (VR)
157 INSELVINI PIERGIUSEPPE M ATL. CELLATICA Italia (BS)
269 INVERARDI ROBERTO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
29 LAPUSAN CLAUDIA CORINA F PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
323 LASAGNI ENRICO M Italia (MO)
58 LAUDANNA EUGENIA F A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA Italia (VR)
5 LAZZARI DOMENICO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
108 LESIZZA PAOLO M G.P. ARCI GOODWIN Italia (MN)
186 LIGASACCHI GIANMARIA M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
305 LIVRIERI ARMANDO M MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO Italia (MI)
332 LOCATELLI MARTA F TEAM OTC SSD ARL Italia (MI)
90 LODA GIORGIO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (BS)
207 LOMBARDI LUCA M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
21 LONGO ERASMO M PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. Italia (PD)
55 LUCCHI CRISTIANO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
160 MACCAGNOLI CATIA F YOUNG RUNNING Italia (BS)
77 MACCARINELLI ILARIO M UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BRESCIA Italia (BS)
102 MACCARINELLI MUSESTI MARCO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
210 MADURERI PAOLO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
176 MAFFI GENANGELA F ATL. VILLONGO Italia (BG)
128 MAGGIORI ERNESTO M Italia (BS)
217 MAGLI IVAN M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
342 MAINARDI ATTILIA F 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) Italia (CR)
24 MANCA ELENA CAMILLA F ATL. LAMBRO MILANO Italia (MI)
65 MANENTI ANDREA M Italia (BS)
337 MANENTI FEDERICO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
112 MANGILI FLAVIO M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
308 MANZI EMANUELE M U.S. MALONNO Italia (CO)
188 MARDARE TATIANA F Italia (MI)
135 MARINI ANDREA M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
136 MARINI MARCO M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
61 MARTINELLI CLAUDIO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
239 MASSETTI MICHELE M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
350 MATTIOTI GIANLUIGI M POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Italia
125 MEGGIOLARO SUSANNA F Italia (VR)
351 MELONI GIACOMO M POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Italia (BS)
144 MELZANI VERONICA F SSD BAGOLINO  
199 MERLI IGOR M Italia (TN)
267 MICHELI VALERIA F  
168 MICHELOTTO GIUSEPPE M U.S. DOLOMITICA Italia (TN)
107 MIGLIO CRISTIANO M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
349 MILESI DANIELE M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
335 MILESI PIETRO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia
84 MININI FRANCESCO M Italia (BS)
97 MIRANDOLA CLAUDIO M STIVO RUNNING Italia (TN)
126 MODENA ALICE F G.S. BARDOLINO Italia (VR)
303 MODENA CHRISTIAN M LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Italia (TN)
243 MONEGHINI FULVIO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (BS)
145 MORA GIADA F SSD BAGOLINO  
104 MORANI MICHELA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
101 MORETTINI CORRADO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
257 MORETTO DAVIDE M U.S. MONTE BALDO Italia (VR)
81 MORONE ALESSIO M ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 Italia (BS)
220 MOSCHETTA ELENA F Italia (VR)
286 MURGIA MARCO M A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Italia (BS)
38 MUZIO SILVIA F RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
82 NATALI SARAH F Italia (VR)
31 NAVA ANGELO M G.P. OVER PONTEVICO Italia (BS)
202 NAVONI EDOARDO M ATL. REBO GUSSAGO  
268 NEGRI ATTILIO M POL. VOBARNO  
79 NEGRI GIANNI MASSIMO M CORRI PER BRESCIA Italia (BS)
103 NEGRI MARA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
111 NESTICO' GIAN BRUNO M BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Italia (BG)
234 NICOLINI OSCAR M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
114 NORIS ALESSANDRO M SCAIS 3038 Italia (BG)
123 NORIS GIULIANO M SCAIS 3038 Italia (BG)
181 NOVELLI ORAZIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
271 OGNIBENI GIANCARLO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
262 ORIOLI MASSIMO M PADILE RUNNING TEAM Italia (BS)
35 PACE GLORIA F ASD BIONE TRAILERS TEAM Italia (BS)
130 PAGANI NICOLA GIANCARLO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
110 PAGANOTTI DANIELE M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
162 PALANDI PIETRO FRANCESCO M ATL. CELLATICA Italia (BS)
346 PALLAVICINI LEONARDO M T.D. CREMONA Italia (CR)
4 PANCARI SANDRO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
246 PANIZ SANDRO M ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Italia (CO)
216 PARIS FRANCESCA F RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
241 PARONI MARIASOLE F RUNNERS SALO'  
328 PASINI MAURO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
93 PEDERGNANA CARLO M STIVO RUNNING Italia (TN)
177 PEDERZOLLI PIERO M Italia (TN)
2 PELAMATTI STEFANO M U.S. MALONNO Italia (BS)
179 PELIZZARI LUCA M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
6 PEOLI ANGELO M Italia (BS)
307 PERBONI ENRICO M G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON Italia (MN)
122 PERETTI CHIARA F Italia (VR)
66 PETTINARI GIUSEPPE LUCA M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia
89 PEZZALI FABIO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (BS)
9 PIALORSI EMILIANO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
171 PIALORSI MATTEO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
242 PICCAGLI EMILIANO M G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON  
284 PICCINELLI CESARE M ATL. PARATICO  
224 PICCINI FABIO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
63 PICCIONELLO CLAUDIO M Italia (BS)
41 PICCOLI MATTIA VITO M ATL. INSIEME VERONA Italia (VR)
74 PICINELLI ROBERTO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (BS)
133 PIROVANO FEDERICO M ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
85 PISANO BENITO M RUNNING PREALPINO ASD Italia (BS)
28 PISCIOLI VASCO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
174 PLEBANI LUIGI M ATL. VILLONGO Italia (BG)
115 POLINI EMANUELA F RUNNERS SALO'  
309 PONTOGLIO CLAUDIO M ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA Italia (BS)
92 PRANDELLI STEFANO M ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA Italia (BS)
138 PRANDELLI VALTER M ASD NON SOLO TRAIL Italia (BS)
54 PREDOLINI PIERLUIGI M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D.  
98 PRELIPCEAN RODICA ELENA F ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia (BS)
140 PRETI FABIO M G.P. OVER PONTEVICO Italia (BS)
331 PRIMERANO BARBARA F NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
62 PRUDENTI MARCO M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
184 QUAGLIOTTO ROBERTO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (MN)
211 RACAGNI DEMIS NICOLA M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
172 RAGGI MASSIMO M GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Italia (BS)
295 RAGNOLI PAOLO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
18 RICCI ALESSANDRO M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
273 RICCI GIANLUCA M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
231 RICHILMINI VALERIA F LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
166 RIGHETTINI DARIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
327 RIGONI NICOLA M G.P. VIRGILIANO Italia
317 ROSSI DINO M A.S. LANZADA  
319 ROSSI RAFFAELLA F G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA'  
212 ROSSINI IVANO M RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
196 ROVATTI MASSIMILIANO M G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO Italia (BS)
347 ROVERI GIORGIO M JOY RUNNER ASD Italia (MN)
253 ROVIZZI DANIELE M S.S. STIVO A.S.D. Italia (TN)
290 RUFFINI MARCO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
113 SALVADORI FABIO M ATL. FRANCIACORTA Italia (BS)
155 SAMBRICI ROBERTO M SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD Italia (BS)
247 SANTINI ALBERTO M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
193 SASSUDELLI ELENA F A.S.D. SENZA FRENI Italia (TN)
59 SAVOIA LUCA M A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA Italia (VR)
149 SCALVINI MAURIZIO M SSD BAGOLINO  
10 SCALVINI ROBERTO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
244 SCARAMELLA ISAAC M A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Italia (BS)
27 SCARIOLO ALESSANDRO M Italia (BS)
106 SCARONI ERMANNO M ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Italia (BS)
209 SCHIAVONE SARA F RUNNERS SALO' Italia (BS)
330 SCHIOPPETTI GIULIANO M NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Italia (BS)
71 SCHIVALOCCHI OLIVO M SPORT FITNESS & CO. SRL SSD Italia (BS)
163 SCOPELLI PAOLO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
116 SECCAMANI GIUSEPPE M RUNNERS SALO'  
326 SERASI SERGIO M G.P. VIRGILIANO Italia
13 SERENA ANGELA F ATL. PARATICO Italia
68 SERRA ANDREA M U.S. LA SPORTIVA Italia (BS)
194 SESANA FABIO M TEAM OTC SSD ARL Italia (CO)
250 SIMON THOMAS M TG GROSS-KARBEN Germania
161 SIMONI RICCARDO M Italia (BS)
316 SOLDANI PARIDE M ATL. LAMBRO MILANO  
95 SQUARZONI STEFANO M XC VERONA ASD Italia (VR)
148 STAGNOLI MASSIMO M SSD BAGOLINO  
289 SUHAYDA CAROLIN F Italia (RM)
306 TABALAPPI ENRICO M G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO Italia (BS)
259 TAMENI ELISA F LIBERO Italia (BS)
117 TARGHETTINI DAVIDE M S.A. VALCHIESE Italia (BS)
118 TARGHETTINI IGOR M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
299 TAVELLI MICHELE M I LUPI LUMEZZANE Italia (BS)
311 TENGATTINI EZIO M ATL. PARATICO Italia
132 TIGNONSINI DARIO M CORRINTIME Italia (BS)
343 TOLETTINI MAURIZIO M POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Italia (TN)
48 TOLOTTI MAURICIO M Italia (BS)
94 TONELLI SERGIO M ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO Italia (TN)
127 TONINI ANDREA M GP CASTEL D'AZZANO Italia (VR)
76 TREROTOLA ANNA F ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC Italia (BS)
67 URBANI MIRCO M ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Italia
14 VAGNI MONICA F ATL. PARATICO Italia
255 VAMPINI MASSIMO M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA Italia (BS)
293 VANONI DARIO M A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Italia (BS)
57 VENTURELLI FAUSTO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO  
183 VENTURELLI MARIO M G.S. MONTEGARGNANO Italia (BS)
121 VERNIZZI STEFANO M Italia (VR)
175 VICINI ALESSANDRO M ATL. VILLONGO Italia (BG)
240 VIGILANTE GIANCARLO M AZZANO RUNNERS  
26 VILLANI CRISTIAN M Italia (RE)
190 VISCONTI ANDREA M G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO Italia (BS)
69 VITALI LUCA M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
248 VITALI NICOLA M ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA Italia (BS)
154 VIVIANI DARIO M MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO Italia (SO)
156 ZACCURI PAOLO M RUNNING PREALPINO ASD Italia (BS)
36 ZANARDELLI ANDREA M ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA Italia (BS)
150 ZANETTI GIORGIO M SSD BAGOLINO  
83 ZANINI ALAN M ATL. CARPENEDOLO Italia (MN)
227 ZANINI SERGIO M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA  
321 ZANONI WALTER M ATL. BEDIZZOLE  
312 ZANUSSO GIANLUIGI M G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO  
300 ZAPPULLA MARZIA F I LUPI LUMEZZANE Italia (BS)
272 ZECCHINI IANEZ M ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA  
7 ZORZI ALESSIO M S.A. VALCHIESE  
158 ZUCCHINI MICHELE M LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Italia (BS)
50 ZUCCOTTI SERGIO M G.T.A. CREMA Italia (CR)