VIBRAM® Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta - UTLO 34km - 21/10/2017
       cerca tutto 
Pettorale Cognome Nome Sex Società Provenienza Nazionalità Certificato medico Pagamento
2404 AEBERHARD KIM M Svizzera
2260 AGOSTINELLI KATIA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2335 AHLSTRÖM ERIK M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2258 ALABARDI MATTEO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO Italia (VA)
2483 ALBERTOCCHI MARCO M Italia (PV)
2070 ALFATLI AYMERIC M Belgio
2429 AMBROSINI LUCIANO M ATLETICA VERBANO Italia (VA)
2171 AMISTANI GABRIELE M Italia (MI)
2133 ANDREWS LEXI F Gran Bretagna
2395 ANSELMO SARA F Italia (TO)
2351 ANTIQUARIO MASSIMILIANO M MASSIMILIANO ANTIQUARIO Italia (MI)
2034 ANTONIOLI FABRIZIO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
2482 ARDEMAGNI WILLIAM M Italia (MI)
2492 ARRIGO DANILO M Italia (GE)
2391 ARRIGONI PAOLO M WILDPIGS Italia (NO)
2346 ASPESI CRISTIANO M SAMVERGA Italia (VA)
2399 AUFIERI PAOLO M Italia (NO)
2064 BADIALI GIOVANNI M TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2206 BAGA ALDA F Italia (PR)
2244 BAINOTTI GIACOMO M ASD POLISPORTIVA PETTENASCO Italia (VB)
2080 BALMELLI DANIELE M GORT Svizzera
2295 BALZARINI ANDREA M Italia (NO)
2118 BARBIERI MASSIMO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (MI)
2490 BARDONI RICCARDO M Italia (GE)
2321 BARUSCO FABIO M Italia (NO)
2158 BASSI ANDREA M A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO Italia (PC)
2445 BATTISTULI ISABELLA F Italia (BO)
2101 BECCARIA LAURA F PODISTICA 2005 Italia (NO)
2454 BELLETTI MICHELE M ATLETICA GALLIATE Italia (NO)
2068 BELLOMI RICCARDO M RUNNER VARESE Italia (VA)
2448 BELLUSCHI ROBERTO M CARVICO SKY RUNNING Italia (MI)
2354 BELTRAMI IVAN GIUSEPPE M G.S. VALSTRONA Italia (VB)
2290 BENEDETTO MARCO M Italia (MI)
2436 BENINCASA CIRO M RUNCARD Italia (SV)
2373 BENINCASA MARTINA F TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE Italia (SV)
2366 BERDOZZO DIEGO M Italia (NO)
2508 BERGER MARTIN M Italia (BZ)
2336 BERGFLO RICHARD M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2009 BERGSTRÖM VALTTERI M KPK 24/7 Finlandia
2248 BERNHARD SIMON M ORBV RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2460 BERTACCO ANDREA M Italia (TO)
2198 BERTI BENEDETTO M Italia (AL)
2419 BERTINI MASSIMILIANO M KRATOS SPORT Italia (MI)
2410 BETTINELLI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2194 BIANCHINI OMAR M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MB)
2105 BIANCO PIERO M BERGTEAM Italia (SV)
2277 BIANCO RICCARDO M Italia (VB)
2047 BIGNAMINI ANTONIO M G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Italia (PV)
2065 BIZZARO MATTIA M PRO PATRIA A.R.C. Italia (VA)
2425 BOGIANCHINI MICHELE M Italia (NO)
2532 BONALUMI SILVIA F SCOPA Italia (MI)
2191 BONFANTE CINZIA F Italia (SV)
2435 BONO DIEGO M Italia (MI)
2084 BORGATTA ALBERTO M Italia (VB)
2132 BORGONOVO DONATO M RUNCARD Italia (MB)
2208 BORSOTTI ENRICO M Italia (GE)
2203 BOSCO ERMANNO M Italia (MB)
2250 BOSSI ROBERTO M Italia (VC)
2475 BOTTEGAL RAFFAELE M ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA Italia (VB)
2305 BOTTERIO ANDREA M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
2069 BOVIO ALESSANDRO M SOCIETÀ ATLETICA BELLINZAGO Italia (NO)
2108 BOZINO PAOLO M ATLETICA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
2383 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI M ATLETICO TREZZANO RUNNERS Italia (MI)
2386 BREA ERCOLE M TEMPO LIBERO Italia (VC)
2148 BREKKEN ANNE F AIBEL Norvegia
2213 BREMAN ANTON M Svezia
2479 BRIGATTI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2385 BRIGHENTI GIULIA F Italia (VA)
2291 BRONZETTI CLAUDIO M ASD GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2174 BUORA DAVIDE M Italia (PV)
2109 CALDI ELISA F Italia (VB)
2253 CAMBIAGGIO FILIPPO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
2230 CAMPANA MARCO M BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2003 CAMURRI IVAN M GSA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
2525 CANDIANI PAOLO M TEAM EOLO Italia (VA)
2424 CANIL DAVIDE M Italia (VA)
2520 CARDANI ALESSANDRO M CASORATE Italia (NO)
2317 CARGANICO STEFANO M Italia (AR)
2379 CARMINATI ALESSIO M Italia (MI)
2201 CARRO RICCARDO M POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZIONE ATLETICA Italia (GE)
2296 CARTA VITTORIO M RUNNINGOLTREPO' Italia (PV)
2218 CARUBELLI DIEGO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
2319 CASAROTTI MARCO M ATLETICA GALLIATE Italia (NO)
2216 CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO M Svizzera
2274 CASTELLETTI MASSIMO M OME RUNNERS Italia (BS)
2211 CASTELLO RICCARDO M Italia (MI)
2524 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO M TEAM EOLO Italia (MI)
2308 CASTROFLORIO ANTONINO M Italia (VA)
2309 CATALANO GIANNI M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MB)
2255 CAVALLARI LORENZO M TEAM SPARTANS Italia (BO)
2257 CAVALLARO ALESSANDRO M 5 CASCINE CISLAGO Italia (VA)
2002 CERESA MATTEO M TEAM SALOMON PERFORMANCE SPORT Svizzera
2402 CERNIGLIA ANA MARIA F TRIAVENTURE Francia
2121 CERUTTI MIRKO M MIRKO CERUTTI Italia (VB)
2195 CERUTTI WALTER M PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
2110 CETRO ANDREA M Italia (NO)
2161 CHIAVASSA JULIEN VINCENT M Italia (MI)
2348 CHIESA FEDERICO M BARBAGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2480 CHIODI UMBERTO M Italia (MB)
2275 CIANNAMEA STEFANNO M GSA VALSESIA Italia (VC)
2334 CIESIELSKA EWA MARIA F OXYGEN TRIATHLON Italia (VA)
2269 CIRLA MARCO VINCENZO M Italia (MI)
2471 CLEMENTI ROBERTO M Italia (MI)
2359 COATO SUSANNA F Italia (VR)
2491 CODOGNO GIOVANNI M Italia (VC)
2506 COGLIATI PAOLO M IBEXRUN Italia (BS)
2458 COLOMBO FABIO M CARVICO SKY RUNNING Italia (MI)
2077 COLOMBO JACOPO M Italia (NO)
2456 COLOMBO LAURA F LAURA COLOMBO Italia (VA)
2053 COLONGHI ALESSANDRA F GIOCARE Italia (SV)
2449 COMBI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2111 COMUZZI STEFANO M STEFANO COMUZZI Italia (CO)
2352 CONTOZ IGOR M CICLI LUCCHINI AGISKO/NOENE Italia (AO)
2298 COPPI MATTIA M Italia (VB)
2014 COPPOLA VINCENZO M RUNNER BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2209 CORNIATI CECILIA F GAGLIANICO 74 Italia (BI)
2113 COSCHIERA SERGIO M Italia (NO)
2447 COSTANZO DAVIDE M Italia (VB)
2357 COVIZZI GAETANO M Italia (MI)
2231 CREMONINI TOMMASO M Italia (MI)
2129 CROCI GABRIO UMBERTO M DST TURBIGO Italia (MI)
2478 CUCCHI MATTEO M Italia (MI)
2251 CURNIS MATTIA M RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2126 CZECHOWSKI JACEK M Italia (TO)
2441 D'AGOSTINO CRISTIANO M Italia (CA)
2331 DAKHIL MOHAMED EL AMIN M Italia (NO)
2312 DAL DEGAN STEFANO M Italia (VB)
2384 DALLE CARBONARE MARCO M Italia (NO)
2225 DAMIOLI ALBERTO M RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO Italia (BS)
2099 DE BERARDINIS PAOLO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Italia (MI)
2420 DE COLLE RODOLFO M ATLETICA CANDELO Italia (BI)
2056 DE GIORGIS SERGIO M Italia (VB)
2396 DE PAOLI ELISA F SCI NORDICO VARESE Italia (VA)
2472 DEBERNARDI PAOLO M VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 56/F IVREA Italia (TO)
2140 DEL SIGNORE FILIPPO M Italia (CO)
2223 DELL'OLIO KATIA FRANCESCA F Italia (MB)
2470 DESPERATI PAOLO M ATLETICA INTESA Italia (MI)
2350 DESTEFANIS MARCO M Italia (BI)
2462 DEUSEBIO MARCO M BIELLA RUNNING Italia (BI)
2276 DEVUYST MAX M Belgio
2369 DI PINTO RAFFAELE M Italia (VC)
2134 DILLON TOM M Gran Bretagna
2079 DONNARUMMA PAOLO M Italia (NO)
2116 DRAGONETTI ANGELA F GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Italia (TO)
2415 DRAGONI ELEONORA F OMBRIANO RUNNING Italia (CR)
2185 DUCKER CORNELIS M Italia (TO)
2186 DUCKER JOHANNES M Olanda
2130 DUKSTA JULIUS M Lituania
2136 DURIN GUILLAME M TEAM TDA Francia
2279 DYNGEN ANNE BERIT F AIBEL Norvegia
2048 ENGLUND OSKAR M Svezia
2339 ENLUND HANNA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Finlandia
2272 ENZIO CAMILLO M Italia (NO)
2523 ERIGONI MATTEO M G.S. BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
2292 FABBIANI MARIELLA F ASD GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2497 FABBRI FRANCESCA F Italia (TO)
2012 FACHERIS CARLO M SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS Italia (AL)
2222 FANTINI GIANLUCA M Italia (VC)
2259 FARANO DAVIDE M 5 CASCINE Italia (VA)
2234 FERRARI LUCA M BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2145 FERRARI PAOLO M Italia (VB)
2127 FERRERO FABRIZIO M Italia (AL)
2297 FERRERO SIMONE M AZALAI A.S.D. Italia (AL)
2377 FESTA FABRIZIO M Italia (NO)
2510 FIASCHI JACOPO M IL PONTE SCANDICCI Italia (FI)
2006 FIGINI KATIA CHIARA F Italia (AL)
2271 FIORINI MAURO M TRIATHLONTEAM DOCTOR BIKE Italia (PV)
2413 FIORITTO MARIO M ASD GTAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2021 FIRENZE ANDREA M A.S.D. GRAVELLONA Italia (VB)
2020 FONTANA DAVIDE M Italia (GE)
2112 FORMISANO ANTONIO M RCS ACTIVE TEAM Italia (MB)
2262 FORNETTI DAMIANO M Italia (VB)
2114 FORZANI ANDREA M GS PARUZZARO Italia (NO)
2167 FRANCESCHI MATTIA M INVICTUS TEAM Italia (NO)
2187 FRANCHINI DIEGO M DIEGO FRANCHINI Italia (NO)
2060 FRANCIOSI GIUSEPPE M Italia (VB)
2370 FRANCISCO ELISA F Italia (VB)
2421 FRANCISCO LUCA M GS BOGNANCO Italia (VB)
2364 FRANTOZZI SANDRO M G.S.CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2196 FRASSIN GIULIO FRANCESCO M Italia (NO)
2233 FRATTINI ALESSANDRO M ASD CADDESE Italia (NO)
2360 FRIGENI MATTEO M Italia (BG)
2324 FUMAGALLI FRANCESCO M Italia (VA)
2018 FURLAN ALBERTO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Italia (MI)
2200 GABELLANI SIMONE M POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA Italia (GE)
2090 GALBIATI STEFANO M SGURBAT RUNNERS Italia (LC)
2318 GALLI MASSIMO M Italia (MI)
2281 GALLIONE GIACOMO ALESSANDRO M BRANCALEONE ASTI Italia (AT)
2304 GAMBARE MARCO M LIFE LAB MILANO Italia (MI)
2433 GANZI SIMONE M CROSSFIT VERBANIA WIKINGS Italia (VB)
2455 GARBINI DARIO M Italia (NO)
2004 GARLASCHINI DAVIDE M DAVIDE GARLASCHINI Italia (VB)
2128 GASPARI MONICA F Italia (BL)
2095 GATTUSO FLAVIO M ASD TRAIL-RUNNING Italia (PA)
2518 GAVARDI NICOLA M TEAM SCOTT Italia (LC)
2045 GENNUSO GIANPIERO M ZELOFORAMAGNO Italia (MI)
2294 GERARD PATRICIA F PATRICIA GÉRARD Italia (AO)
2307 GEROSA ANTONIO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (CO)
2059 GHILARDI EZIO M Italia (MB)
2484 GHISLENI DAVIDE M Italia (BG)
2038 GIAMMARCO STEFANO M Italia (CO)
2488 GIANANTONIO GIORGIO M Italia (VA)
2526 GIOIGGI MARCELLA F Italia (MI)
2438 GIORDANENGO DARIO M Italia (CN)
2055 GIORDANO ANTONIO M AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA Italia (VB)
2226 GIORIA ALDO M Italia (VB)
2188 GIORIA ANTONELLA F LA CECCA Italia (NO)
2493 GIOVANNA MASSIMO M AMATORI ATL CASORATE Italia (NO)
2137 GIOVANNI MARINO M Francia
2179 GIOVANNONI MATILDE F Italia (SO)
2406 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL M Italia (AO)
2067 GIUDICI PAOLO M Svizzera
2192 GIUSTOLISI BEATRICE F 2002 MARATHON CLUB Italia (SO)
2463 GOLINELLI GIADA F LEOPODISTICA Italia (BO)
2249 GORETTI MICHELE M Italia (VB)
2177 GOSTI ERMES M Italia (TO)
2254 GOZZI NICCOLO M Italia (BO)
2394 GRASSI LEONARDO M TEAM VALTELLINA Italia (SO)
2232 GRASSI LUCA M BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2451 GRECO ALESSANDRO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA Italia (TO)
2264 GROMETTO LUCA M LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
2270 GRØNSTAD BERIT F Norvegia
2057 GUAITANI UMBERTO M Italia (MI)
2382 GUERRIERO FRANCO M Italia (NO)
2152 GUIDETTI FABIO M Italia (NO)
2115 GUIDOTTI EMANUELA F ASD TRAILRUNNERS FINALE Italia (SV)
2486 GULINATI BARBARA F VALLETUDO SKY RUNNING Italia (VB)
2081 GUSCETTI BARBARA F GORT Svizzera
2502 GUSELLA SILVER M Italia (VC)
2010 HAKALA JOHANNA F Finlandia
2338 HALLGREN JESPER M TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2240 HARTLEB ANDREA F Francia
2282 HAUPT RICCARDO M SISPORT Italia (MI)
2505 HAVERS JUDITH F Germania
2285 IACOMETTI ANDREA M A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2432 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA M Italia (MI)
2349 INTROZZI CARLO M Italia (MI)
2061 INUGGI FABIO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2468 INVERNIZZI ALESSANDRO M Italia (NO)
2426 ISEPPATO FEDERICO M VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA Italia (NO)
2016 JACQ MARTINE F Francia
2245 JIGHEDE MATTIAS M NYA LÅNGENÄS Svezia
2001 JOCHUM DANIEL M SALOMON Austria
2280 JOHNSEN JAN B. M AIBEL Norvegia
2083 JØRGENSEN ROAR M AIBEL Norvegia
2407 KONATE MADINE F Italia (LI)
2011 KOTANEN MERJA F Finlandia
2266 KUPRIONIS MINDAUGAS M NEKO Lituania
2156 LA ROSA MASSIMO M Italia (CO)
2344 LADOLFI CRISTIAN M LE VOLPI D'INVO' Italia (NO)
2019 LAFORGE XAVIER FRANCIS GHISLAIN M Italia (VA)
2355 LAGAZZI MARIA F Italia (AO)
2241 LAGERSTRÖM ROBIN M Svezia
2495 LAGRASTA MIKE MASSIMILIANO M ZELOFORAMAGNO Italia (MI)
2487 LANTSCHNER IRMGARD F Italia (BZ)
2418 LATTUADA ROBERTO M TEAM 3 ESSE Italia (MI)
2220 LAUFS STEPHAN M FRIENDS OF OWSK E.V. Germania
2521 LECLERCQ DAVID M TEAM TDA Francia
2085 LECLERCQ ERIC M TEAM TDA Francia
2499 LELL SUSI F KARPOS / ALLGÄU OUTLET Germania
2362 LEMBO VINCENZO M Italia (NO)
2243 LESLIE GALLAY F Francia
2378 LEUTWYLER MARC M Svizzera
2199 LIATI ALESSIO M Italia (VA)
2013 LINTULA MINNA F Finlandia
2376 LINTZÉN ANNA F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2135 LISMOR JULIEN M TEAM TDA Francia
2477 LOCATELLI VANESSA F RUNNERS BERGAMO Italia (BG)
2476 LOMBARDI ALESSIO ANTONIO M Italia (MI)
2242 LONGHI ELENA F Italia (PR)
2416 LONGO ANTONIO M Italia (VB)
2159 LORENZATO SIMONE M UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Italia (MI)
2363 LUCARELLA PAOLO M OSSOLA CYCLING TEAM Italia (VB)
2124 LUCCHINI ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2193 LUDOVICI DIEGO M Italia (RM)
2529 LUPANO MARIO M Italia (MI)
2076 MADARENA ETTORE M GS LA CECCA Italia (VB)
2131 MAFFEI ANDREA M RUNNER VARESE Italia (VA)
2343 MAGNAGHI VALENTINA F MARATOLANDIA Italia (VB)
2303 MAGUGLIANI ALESSANDRO M Italia (MI)
2434 MALANO ALESSANDRO M Italia (TO)
2278 MALANO ROBERTO M Italia (TO)
2314 MALMBERG KARIN MALMBERG F Svezia
2326 MANENTI BARBARA F ATL. VERBANO Italia (VA)
2219 MANGANO IRENE F Italia (VB)
2031 MANICA AGNESE F Italia (TN)
2032 MAPELLI DAVIDE M Italia (VA)
2104 MARANI SIMONE M A.S.D. TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (VA)
2181 MARANO PAOLA F Italia (AO)
2028 MARAZZA GIONATA M Svizzera
2214 MARAZZINI MICHELE M Italia (MI)
2154 MARCHETTI PAOLO M Italia (TO)
2268 MARCHETTO ANDREA M Italia (VB)
2029 MARCOLI PAOLO M LU RE TRAIL RUNNING TEAM Svizzera
2142 MARGUERITE DE WITTE F Belgio
2358 MARIN ROBERTO M NOVARA CHE CORRE Italia (NO)
2106 MARTIN CRISTIANO M SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA A.S.D. Italia (TO)
2147 MARTINETTI DIEGO M Italia (VB)
2485 MARUZZELLI IVAN M Italia (MI)
2474 MARZIANI TOMMASO M A.S.D.GRAVELLONA VCO Italia (NO)
2098 MARZORATI MARCO M RUNCARD Italia (CO)
2500 MASE NICOLETTA F ALPIN GO VAL RENDENA Italia (TN)
2228 MASOERO LORENZO M Italia (VB)
2239 MASSI VALERIO M Italia (PR)
2306 MASSIMO RENATO M ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA Italia (VB)
2182 MATHISEN GURO F Norvegia
2299 MATTEINI FEDERICO M Svizzera
2414 MAURONE MASSIMO M Italia (VB)
2283 MAUTINO DAVIDE M Italia (AO)
2408 MAYR VERONIKA F Italia (BZ)
2509 MAZZOCCHI PAOLO M Italia (NO)
2489 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M Italia (NO)
2036 MCGREGOR MALCOLM M Gran Bretagna
2035 MCQUOID REBECCA F Gran Bretagna
2531 MEDINA LUCA M LA CECCA Italia (NO)
2530 MEDINA MATTEO M POD. CRESSA Italia (NO)
2017 MELKINEN PANU M FINNISH MARATHON RUNNERS Finlandia
2082 MERAVIGLIA PAOLO M Italia (MI)
2412 MERAZZI GIANNI M ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Italia (CO)
2322 MERCALLI DAVIDE M FENERA THEM Italia (NO)
2153 MERLI ANDRÉE F ASD PIACENZA SPORT Italia (PC)
2155 MERLI GABRIELE M ASD BIPEDI Italia (PC)
2405 MIAZZA RINALDO M ASD TRAIL RUNNING Italia (NO)
2265 MILANESIO SIMONE M BESTIE BARBUTE Italia (BI)
2397 MILANI MARCO M Italia (TO)
2212 MILESI CLAUDIO M Italia (VB)
2066 MILESI NICOLA M GAV VERTOVA Italia (BG)
2071 MILLET EMILIE F Belgio
2464 MINETTI PAOLO M SPORT TEAM TRASQUERA Italia (VB)
2361 MINGOTTI BARBARA F ASD BUSHIDO Italia (BO)
2246 MINORETTI ENRICO M LA MICHETTA ASD Italia (MI)
2522 MINOTTI FABIO M Italia (NO)
2107 MOIA MASSIMILIANO M G.S. CASTELLANIA Italia (NO)
2452 MOLINARI ALBERTO M Italia (TO)
2302 MOLINARI DANIELE M SISPORT Italia (GE)
2043 MOLLICA GIUSEPPE M Italia (VB)
2119 MOLTENI STEFANO M TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (CO)
2465 MONGERA GIANNI MARCO M ASD SPORTIVAMENTE MORAZZONE Italia (VA)
2365 MONTANI RICCARDO M OSSOLA SKYRUNNING Italia (VB)
2417 MORANDI GIOVANNI M Italia (VB)
2375 MORELLI ALBERTO M Italia (MI)
2164 MORO PAOLO M YOUNG RUNNING Italia (MI)
2235 MORONI PUJI SUKUR M IMPOSSIBLE TARGET ASD Italia (NO)
2347 MOSELE ALESSIA F SAMVERGA Italia (UD)
2008 MÖTTÖNEN MINNA F Finlandia
2368 MURACA SERAFINO M Italia (NO)
2180 MUSIARI RAFFAELLA MUSIARI F Italia (PR)
2022 NATIEZ REMY M Francia
2333 NAUSĖDA EVALDAS M Lituania
2342 NAVA MAURIZIO M Italia (NO)
2380 NEGRI FLAVIO M Italia (NO)
2504 NEGRI GIUSEPPE M Italia (NO)
2073 NIDASIO ROBERTO M Italia (NO)
2453 NOÈ MARTINA F AMICI DELLO SPORT TRAIL Italia (MI)
2337 NORMARK LIN F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2063 NOVELLI ALESSIO M RUNCARD Italia (AL)
2356 NOVO DANIELA F Italia (VA)
2074 NYPAN TROND M AIBEL Norvegia
2189 OANA MIJA F Belgio
2301 ODEGAARD ANNE LENE F Svizzera
2516 OLIVARI ANDREA M Italia (NO)
2517 OLIVARI MARCO M Italia (NO)
2515 OLIVARI STEFANO M Italia (NO)
2207 OLIVIERI MAURO ENRICO M Italia (VB)
2044 ORGIASSA LUISA F LA VETTA RUNNING Italia (BI)
2374 OSSOLA MARCO M Italia (TO)
2341 ÖSTERMAN TOVE F TEAM NORDIC TRAIL Svezia
2328 OTTOMANO MAURIZIO M Italia (SV)
2450 PAFFONI PAOLA RITA CARLA F PODISTICA ARONA Italia (NO)
2371 PALLADINI SAULA F Italia (MI)
2469 PANZERI GIANLUIGI M I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO A.S.D. Italia (BG)
2175 PAPIN BARBARA F Italia (VC)
2261 PARACCHINI UMBERTO M Italia (NO)
2310 PARMA CAROLA F TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA Italia (MI)
2058 PARTENOPE CLAUDIO M Italia (MI)
2197 PASQUALI SIMONE M INVICTUS TEAM Italia (NO)
2325 PASSONI LUCA M Italia (MB)